Bristol school bus routes

Published on Monday, 26 August 2019 21:24
Written by

Bristol school bus routes

Route:BC12AM BCHS 12 AM

6:44 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. BAYBERRY DRIVE/WOODRIGE ROAD

6:55 a.m. BAYBERRY DR @ DEERING LN

6:57 a.m. EMMETT @ SURREY

7:03 a.m. 233 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:03 a.m. 155 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC03AM BCHS 03 AM

6:17 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:28 a.m. BIRCH ST @ BITTERSWEET LN

6:31 a.m. STONEWOOD CONDO/536 REDSTONE HILL ROAD

6:32 a.m. DIPIETRO LN @ DIPIETRO CT

6:37 a.m. VIOLET DR @ DAISY CIR

6:41 a.m. POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

6:43 a.m. SILO RD/POITRAS RD

6:49 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ JULIA RD

6:53 a.m. EVELYN RD @ POITRAS RD

6:56 a.m. CANDLEWOOD DR @ DIANE LN

7:01 a.m. FIRESIDE LN @ HARMONY RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC05AM BCHS 05 AM

6:28 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:30 a.m. 106 BARLOW ST

6:32 a.m. BARLOW @ MARTIN

6:36 a.m. MATHEWS @ CREST

6:39 a.m. PINEHURST RD @ HOLLYBERRY RD

6:41 a.m. PINEHURST RD @ PERKINS ST

6:48 a.m. CHAPEL ST @ PRINCETON DR

6:49 a.m. CHAPEL ST @ ALDBOURNE DR

6:52 a.m. YALE DR @ HARVARD PL

6:54 a.m. HILL @ ASHOVER

6:58 a.m. MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC02AM BCHS 02 AM

6:31 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:36 a.m. MAIN ST @ RIVERSIDE AVE

6:37 a.m. 284 RIVERSIDE AVE

6:42 a.m. 517 EMMETT ST

6:46 a.m. WANDA DR @ RITA DR

6:48 a.m. BIRCH ST @ JAMES DREW LN

6:49 a.m. 241 BIRCH ST

6:49 a.m. BIRCH ST @ STERLING WAY

6:52 a.m. DINO @ CRONIN

6:55 a.m. DINO RD @ NOEL LN

6:59 a.m. DALEY ST @ YARDE DR

7:01 a.m. PINE ST @ FOREST ST

7:05 a.m. 511 PINE ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC09AAM BCHS 09A AM

6:27 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:33 a.m. TOWNLINE @ BONNIE CT

6:35 a.m. 150 TOWN LINE RD

6:37 a.m. 365 ALLENTOWN RD

6:39 a.m. 194 ALLENTOWN RD

6:40 a.m. 53 ALLENTOWN RD

6:41 a.m. 35 ALLENTOWN RD

6:43 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

6:45 a.m. 285 WITCHES ROCK ROAD

6:47 a.m. 455 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:48 a.m. 486 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:50 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ TRACY COURT

6:52 a.m. LONGVIEW AVE @ DORIS RD

6:54 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ TYLER WAY

6:59 a.m. TYLER WAY @ BRANDON RUN

7:02 a.m. TIFFANY @ CAMERON

7:04 a.m. TIFFANY LANE @ PAYTON TERRACE

7:10 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC04HAM BCHS 04 HAZ AM

6:47 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. WILLIS/SOUTH ST

6:54 a.m. SOUTH ST @ EAST RD

6:56 a.m. RIDGE @ BRIER

6:58 a.m. EAST RD @ EMILY LN

6:59 a.m. EAST RD @ TUTTLE ST

7:02 a.m. EAST RD @ HULL ST

7:07 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC03HAM BCHS 03 HAZ AM

6:30 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:41 a.m. SOUTHDOWN DR @ WESTWOOD RD

6:47 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SUFFOLK

6:50 a.m. WESTWOOD RD @ WOODBRIDGE RD

7:04 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ SHERMAN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC08AM BCHS 08 AM

6:47 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:55 a.m. LOIS ST @ MARGERIE ST

6:59 a.m. BENHAM ST @ ALEXANDER ST

7:03 a.m. SYCAMORE ST @ BALSAM ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC11AM BCHS 11 AM

6:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:54 a.m. 160/162 NORTH ST

6:55 a.m. PARDEE ST @ CONLON ST

6:57 a.m. CURTISS ST @ HIGHLAND ST

6:58 a.m. CYPRESS ST @ N POND ST

6:59 a.m. N POND ST @ ALDER ST

7:01 a.m. N MAIN ST @ INGRAHAM ST

7:03 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ SMITH ST

7:04 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ EVERETT ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC01AM BCHS 01 AM

6:34 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:42 a.m. BALDWIN @ PEACEDALE (ON BALDWIN)

6:45 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ OWENS WAY

6:46 a.m. OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

6:49 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ MCINTOSH DR

6:52 a.m. EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

6:53 a.m. 135 EL TORO DR

6:54 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

6:56 a.m. HART ST @ LARKSPUR LN

6:58 a.m. 155 LARKSPUR LN

7:00 a.m. HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

7:01 a.m. HART @BELGIAN CIR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC04AM BCHS 04 AM

6:36 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:45 a.m. HART ST @ MAXINE RD

6:48 a.m. ELAINE DR @ BURLINGTON AVE

6:52 a.m. PEACEDALE ST @ PINE MEADOW DR

6:55 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ CLAIRE ST

6:57 a.m. MARLENE ST @ BOIVIN ST

6:59 a.m. 100 PONDVIEW LN

7:05 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ BIRGE RD

7:07 a.m. BURLINGTON/INGRAHAM PL

7:09 a.m. WEST ST @ JENNINGS TERR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC06AM BCHS 06 AM

6:32 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:41 a.m. JEANNETTE ST @ LINWOOD ST

6:43 a.m. BROAD PL @ MEIKLEM ST

6:44 a.m. KENNEY ST @ CENTRAL ST

6:45 a.m. 26 E MAIN ST

6:47 a.m. 225 E MAIN ST

6:50 a.m. PINE ST @ LYONS RD

6:51 a.m. 22 OVERLOOK AVE

6:53 a.m. 71 ROGERS RD

6:55 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ MARION

6:57 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ HADDEN ST

7:07 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC10AM BCHS 10 AM

6:34 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:42 a.m. LAKE AVE @ HOBSON AVE

6:46 a.m. LAKE AVE @ 1ST LILLIAN RD/290 LAKE AVENUE

6:48 a.m. LAKE AVE@LILLIAN RD (SECOND)

6:50 a.m. LAKE AVE @ LAKESIDE DR

6:52 a.m. CROSS ST @ PINE BROOK TERR

7:01 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC07AM BCHS 07 AM

6:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:47 a.m. BATTLE ST @ OLD CIDER MILL RD

6:51 a.m. 94 PINNACLE RD

6:53 a.m. MANO LN @ HOPMEADOW

6:57 a.m. HILL ST @ KNOB HILL LN

6:58 a.m. 606 HILL ST

6:59 a.m. 480 HILL ST

7:00 a.m. HILL ST @ FARMSTEAD RD

7:01 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

7:03 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ CLARK AVE

7:05 a.m. CLARK AVE @ NORWALK AVE

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC09BAM BCHS 09B AM

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:56 a.m. WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

7:01 a.m. WOLCOTT RD @ WOLCOTT RD

7:02 a.m. 74 INDIAN TRL

7:04 a.m. IROQUOIS RD @ SENECA RD

7:07 a.m. TUNXIS @ MOHAWK

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BC01HAM BCHS 01 HAZ AM

6:46 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m. 275 WILLIS ST

6:53 a.m. 281 WILLIS ST

6:54 a.m. WILLIS @ EUGENE (369 WILLIS)

7:02 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ MUIR

7:03 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ CRESTWOOD

7:07 a.m. SHERBROOKE @ SKYTOP

7:13 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

Route:BEWINAM BRISTOL EASTERN WINTERBUS

7:05 a.m. SUMMER ST@FEDERAL ST

7:07 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ RUSTIC TER

7:07 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ GROVE ST

7:08 a.m. GOODWIN ST @ STEARNS ST

7:11 a.m. BELRIDGE RD @ SHEERAN RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE03AM BEHS 03 AM

6:39 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m. 232 MINE RD

6:56 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ CAESAR DR

6:58 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ LAIRD DR

7:00 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ COUNTRY LN

7:02 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ MAIDEN LN

7:04 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DOGWOOD LN

7:06 a.m. STEVENS @ FLEETWOOD

7:11 a.m. 70 BOARDMAN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE07AM BEHS 07 AM

6:43 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:56 a.m. SONSTROM RD @ SHAGBARK DR

6:58 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ IOWA PL

6:59 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ INDIANA ST

7:00 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ MARCIA DR

7:02 a.m. MARCIA DR @ SONSTROM RD

7:03 a.m. MARCIA DR @ IVY DR

7:05 a.m. MARCIA DR @ COUTURE DR

7:08 a.m. IVY DR @ CLIMBING

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE08AM BEHS 08 AM

6:49 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:05 a.m. JEROME AVE @ WILLOW BROOK RD

7:08 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE1BAM BEHS 01B AM

6:26 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:38 a.m. HAMPTON CT @ WINCHESTER CT

6:40 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

6:43 a.m. BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

6:49 a.m. CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

6:53 a.m. CAMP ST @ OSULLIVAN DR

6:55 a.m. 471 CAMP ST

6:58 a.m. WESTWOODS TER @ CAMP ST

7:03 a.m. 449 WASHINGTON ST

7:04 a.m. WASHINGTON @ CIRCLE ST

7:07 a.m. WASHINGTON @ GARDEN

7:08 a.m. WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

7:11 a.m. 339 W WAHINGTON ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE10AM BEHS 10 AM

6:41 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:49 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

6:52 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

6:58 a.m. 418 FERN HILL RD

7:07 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ CINDY LN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE11AM BEHS 11 AM

6:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:00 a.m. GARDEN ST @ BUCKLEY

7:01 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:05 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:09 a.m. GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE13AM BEHS 13 AM

6:30 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:37 a.m. MAPLE ST @ GROVE ST

6:46 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ LINCOLN ST

6:50 a.m. LEWIS/WARREN

6:55 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:01 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ HENDERSON ST

7:06 a.m. ARLINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE04AM BEHS 04 AM

6:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:50 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ASHLEY RD

6:51 a.m. 930 BURLINGTON AVE

6:51 a.m. BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

6:52 a.m. 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

6:56 a.m. INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

6:57 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ FERRARO DR

6:59 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

7:01 a.m. NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

7:04 a.m. ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

7:05 a.m. MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

7:07 a.m. NELSONS FARM @ WILDERNESS

7:09 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE06AM BEHS 06 AM

6:45 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. DUNCAN @ CABOT

6:58 a.m. BURTON @ VERA

7:00 a.m. MARK @ VERA

7:03 a.m. JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:05 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

7:06 a.m. MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE02AM BEHS 02 AM

6:31 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

6:45 a.m. JEROME AVE @ Sturbridge Court

6:49 a.m. STEVENS ST @ SHAWN DR

6:56 a.m. SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

6:58 a.m. SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

7:06 a.m. 19 BRITTON RD

7:08 a.m. CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE05AM BEHS 05 AM

6:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m. 122 SHRUB RD

6:53 a.m. SHRUB RD @ SHERWOOD RD

6:57 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ OXBOW DR

7:00 a.m. 181 FALLSBROOK RD

7:02 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:03 a.m. JEROME AVE @ SAW MILL RD

7:04 a.m. 41 REDWOOD DR

7:05 a.m. 140 MINE RD

7:07 a.m. WINDING BROOK RD @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE1AAM BEHS 01A AM

6:47 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:02 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ FELICE RD

7:03 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ HARTFORD AVE

7:06 a.m. SHAGBARK DR @ GREGORY RD

7:07 a.m. GREGORY RD @ ROSE ST

7:09 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

7:10 a.m. 87 COLLINS RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:GWT3AM GOODWIN 3 AM

6:09 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:20 a.m. 1000 BURLINGTON AVE

6:21 a.m. SHRUB RD @ ROUND HILL RD

6:23 a.m. 465 SHRUB ROAD

6:24 a.m. STEVENS ST @ CANDY LN

6:27 a.m. MINE RD @ GLEN EAGLE DR

6:30 a.m. DRIFTWOOD RD @ BRENTWOOD DR

6:33 a.m. 1222 STAFFORD AVE

6:34 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ GREGORY RD

6:35 a.m. 103 COLLINS RD

6:39 a.m. BROOK ST @ SUNNYRIDGE DR

6:41 a.m. 500 Stafford Ave

6:44 a.m. 103 DUNCAN ST

6:48 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@LOOMIS LN

6:50 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

6:52 a.m. RUDOLPH RD @ DOUGLAS

6:57 a.m. KINGSWOOD DR @ KING ST

6:59 a.m. ANDREWS ST @ E NEW ST

7:01 a.m. WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

7:02 a.m. WASHINGTON @ CIRCLE ST

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

7:37 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GWT1AM GOODWIN TECH HS AM-1

6:13 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:16 a.m. BARLOW @ MARTIN

6:20 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

6:23 a.m. 195 PERKINS ST

6:30 a.m. 344 WESTWOOD RD

6:31 a.m. 186 Westwood Rd

6:31 a.m. WESTWOOD RD @ WOODBRIDGE RD

6:36 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

6:37 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ HENDERSON ST

6:37 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ MOLZON PL

6:39 a.m. N MAIN ST @ INGRAHAM ST

6:41 a.m. LEWIS/WARREN

6:42 a.m. LEWIS ST @ LEWIS RD

6:44 a.m. MERCIER @ FARMINGTON (ON MERCIER)

6:45 a.m. DAVIS DR WHITE FENCE

6:48 a.m. 135 MAPLE AVE

6:49 a.m. JEROME AVE @ JUNIPER RD

6:50 a.m. JEFFERSON AVE @ ADNA RD

6:57 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

6:59 a.m. SOMERSET CIR @ DORSET WAY

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

7:36 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GWT4AM GOODWINTECH 4 AM

6:25 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:27 a.m. PARK ST @ SPRUCE ST

6:28 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ TULIP PL

6:29 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ PRATT ST

6:30 a.m. WEST @ GAYLORD

6:33 a.m. 5 SHERMAN ST

6:33 a.m. 65 TERRYVILLE AVE

6:37 a.m. MAPLE ST @ STEARNS ST

6:38 a.m. OAKLAND @ JUDD ST

6:42 a.m. WOODLAND @ BELRIDGE (292 WOODLAND)

6:45 a.m. GOODWIN ST @ HIGH ST

6:46 a.m. QUEEN @ PROSPECT

6:52 a.m. EMMETT @ SURREY

6:54 a.m. 336 REDSTONE HILL RD

6:57 a.m. YARDE DR @ DALEY ST

6:59 a.m. DIANE @ VIOLET

7:02 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ OVERLOOK AVE

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

Route:GWT2AM GOODWIN TECH HS AM-2

6:19 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:23 a.m. WATERBURY RD @ TOWER RD

6:31 a.m. BRANDON RUN @ TYLER WAY

6:37 a.m. WOLCOTT RD @ OLD WOLCOTT RD

6:39 a.m. CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

6:41 a.m. PECK LN @ MARCONI AVE

6:42 a.m. PECk @ PIERCE

6:45 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ TUTTLE RD

6:46 a.m. WEST @ GRIDLEY *STOP @ CROSSWALK*

6:47 a.m. 146 WEST STREET

6:49 a.m. NUTMEG DRIVEWAY

6:52 a.m. EAST RD @ WILLIS ST

6:54 a.m. EAST RD @ SOUTH ST

6:57 a.m. PINE ST @ POPLAR

6:58 a.m. TODD ST @ JEANNETTE ST

7:01 a.m. BINGHAM ST @ CENTRAL ST

7:03 a.m. 185 EAST MAIN ST

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

7:39 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:BPREP2 BRISTOL PREP 2

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:55 a.m. 192 MAIN ST #4

7:01 a.m. JENNINGS RD @ WILLOUGHBY ST

7:04 a.m. HENDERSON ST @ CONCORD ST

7:07 a.m. FAIRLAWN ST @ VANDERBILT RD

7:09 a.m. VANDERBILT RD @ LEWIS RD

7:11 a.m. OAKLAND @ JUDD ST

7:14 a.m. GOODWIN ST @ QUEEN ST

7:18 a.m. 151 BLAKESLEE ST

7:19 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:25 a.m. BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

Route:BPREP1 BRISTOL PREP 1

6:21 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:33 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

6:41 a.m. JEROME @ DAVIS DR

6:45 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

6:47 a.m. JEROME AVE @ COOLIDGE AVE

6:48 a.m. FALLSBROOK @ JEROME

6:53 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ DELMAR DR

6:59 a.m. MARCIA DR @ SONSTROM RD

7:05 a.m. BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

7:10 a.m. BROOK ST @ LOUISIANA AVE

7:14 a.m. MARILYN DR @ WOODLAND ST

7:20 a.m. CENTRAL ST @ KENNEY ST

7:25 a.m. BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

Route:BPREP3 BRISTOL PREP 3

6:51 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. 80 BARLOW ST

7:00 a.m. JOSEPHINE TER @ LESLIE CT

7:03 a.m. EARL ST @ VIEW ST

7:06 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ PRATT ST

7:08 a.m. WEST ST @ ORCHARD

7:09 a.m. WEST @ GRIDLEY *STOP @ CROSSWALK*

7:12 a.m. SOUTH ST @ HULL ST

7:14 a.m. 340 EAST RD

7:19 a.m. LAKE AVE @ HOBSON AVE

7:20 a.m. LAKE AVE@LILLIAN RD (SECOND)

7:25 a.m. BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

Route:CHMS05AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 05 AM

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:26 a.m. WILDEWOOD RUN @ WILDERNESS WAY

7:28 a.m. NELSONS FARM @ WILDERNESS

7:31 a.m. 169 PILGRIM RD

7:31 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

7:33 a.m. 404 FERN HILL RD

7:34 a.m. 494 FERN HILL RD

7:35 a.m. 626 FERN HILL RD

7:37 a.m. PILGRIM RD @ PURITAN RD

7:38 a.m. 472 BURLINGTON AVE

7:42 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

7:44 a.m. NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

7:47 a.m. ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

7:47 a.m. ROUND HILL @ RHODA

7:48 a.m. MAPLE AVE @ SPERRY RD

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS11AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 11 AM

7:32 a.m. BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

7:36 a.m. KING ST @ KINGSWOOD DR

7:37 a.m. 403 King St

7:38 a.m. CARPENTER AVE @ MORRIS AVE

7:40 a.m. PATRICIA DR @ REGENCY CT

7:43 a.m. 339 W WAHINGTON ST

7:46 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:47 a.m. 170 BLAKESLEE ST

7:48 a.m. QUEEN ST @ HARRISON ST

7:56 a.m. 278 PERKINS ST

8:00 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS14AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 14 AM

7:24 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:26 a.m. 466 WOLCOTT ST

7:28 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

7:29 a.m. 234 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:29 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ CEDAR RIDGE

7:30 a.m. WITCHES ROCK RD @ COVE RD

7:30 a.m. 455 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:30 a.m. WITCHES ROCK RD @ MERRILL CT

7:32 a.m. LONGVIEW AVE @ DORIS RD

7:33 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ TYLER WAY

7:36 a.m. TYLER WAY @ CAMERON DR

7:38 a.m. TIFFANY @ CAMERON

7:38 a.m. TIFFANY LANE @ PAYTON TERRACE

7:39 a.m. PM DROP OFF PULL PAST BRANDON RUN TO DROP

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:05 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:CHMS15AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 15 AM

7:13 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:17 a.m. WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

7:18 a.m. TUNXIS @ MATTATUCK

7:21 a.m. INDIAN TRAIL @ IROQUOIS RD

7:23 a.m. 74 INDIAN TRL

7:28 a.m. 55 OLD WOLCOTT RD

7:30 a.m. 489 WOLCOTT ST CONDOS ACROSS FROM CENTRAL HIG

7:32 a.m. 361 WOLCOTT ST

7:34 a.m. 66 TUTTLE RD

7:36 a.m. 124 TUTTLE RD

7:39 a.m. 178 TUTTLE RD

7:40 a.m. 73 MELINDA LN

7:45 a.m. WOODARD @ DRISCOLL

7:48 a.m. ALLEN ST @ LAWNDALE AVE

7:51 a.m. LAWNDALE AVE @ WOLCOTT ST

7:53 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LANE

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:21 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:CHMS06AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 06 AM

7:24 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:32 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ MERCIER AVE

7:36 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

7:37 a.m. PAGE @ MOODY

7:38 a.m. MOODY ST @ HOOVER AVE

7:40 a.m. MOODY ST @ MERCIER AVE

7:40 a.m. LOUISIANA AVE @ DALLAS AVE

7:44 a.m. LOUISIANA AVE @ FANWAY AVE

7:49 a.m. LOUISIANA AVE @ JOHN AVE

7:52 a.m. 141 LYNN RD

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS03AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 03 AM

7:19 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:22 a.m. JEROME AVE @ SWANSON DR

7:24 a.m. 343 JEROME AVE

7:25 a.m. 397 JEROME AVE

7:26 a.m. JEROME AVE @ WILLOW BROOK RD

7:28 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:30 a.m. 529 JEROME AVE

7:31 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

7:33 a.m. JEROME AVE @ Sturbridge Court

7:35 a.m. WINDING BROOK RD @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

7:37 a.m. 999 JEROME AVE

7:38 a.m. 465 SHRUB ROAD

7:40 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ OXBOW DR

7:44 a.m. FALLS BROOK RD @ SHERWOOD RD

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS12AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 12 AM

7:31 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:34 a.m. ROCKWELL AVE @ MARCONI AVE

7:36 a.m. NEWELL AVE @ PIERCE ST

7:37 a.m. PIERCE ST @ ROCKWELL AVE

7:39 a.m. PECK LANE @ MAYWOOD

7:40 a.m. PECk @ PIERCE

7:41 a.m. PECK @ MILLER

7:42 a.m. 364 PECK LN

7:43 a.m. 604 WOLCOTT ST

7:44 a.m. 840 WOLCOTT ST

7:46 a.m. 341 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

7:50 a.m. 245 ALLENTOWN RD

7:50 a.m. 204 ALLENTOWN RD

7:50 a.m. 179 ALLENTOWN RD

7:51 a.m. 94 ALLENTOWN RD

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:18 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:CHMS04AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 04 AM

7:34 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:37 a.m. 784 Farmington Ave

7:39 a.m. 117 COLLINS RD

7:39 a.m. 87 COLLINS RD

7:40 a.m. 771 FARMINGTON AVE

7:41 a.m. VINCENT RD @ DOROTHY RD

7:41 a.m. DOROTHY RD @ BARBARA RD

7:43 a.m. VANCE RD @ VANCE DR 1st

7:44 a.m. VANCE RD @ HEFBERN ST

7:45 a.m. JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS09AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 09 AM

7:15 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:20 a.m. SOUTH ST @ UNION ST

7:23 a.m. 244 RIVERSIDE AVE

7:23 a.m. 284 RIVERSIDE AVE

7:27 a.m. MELLEN ST @ PROSPECT ST

7:37 a.m. 110 HIGH ST

7:41 a.m. MAIN ST@ARNOLD CT

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS08AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 08 AM

7:24 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:32 a.m. 190 TERRYVILLE AVENUE

7:34 a.m. STEWART ST @ WOODING

7:35 a.m. STEWART ST @ JUDD ST

7:37 a.m. STEWART ST @ WOODLAND ST

7:38 a.m. GOODWIN ST @ STEARNS ST

7:41 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ GROVE ST

7:43 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ RUSTIC TER

7:44 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ EASTVIEW ST

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS02AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 02 AM

7:21 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:29 a.m. 930 BURLINGTON AVE

7:29 a.m. BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

7:29 a.m. 1000 BURLINGTON AVE

7:30 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ALBA

7:30 a.m. 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

7:33 a.m. INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

7:34 a.m. 10 CRICKET HILL RD

7:34 a.m. 122 SHRUB RD

7:40 a.m. 9 ELAINE DR

7:41 a.m. MAXINE @ BOY

7:42 a.m. 851 BURLINGTON AVE

7:44 a.m. HART ST @ MAXINE RD

7:44 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

7:45 a.m. FOX HOLLOW @ PARTRIDGE RUN

7:45 a.m. 83 PARTRIDGE RUN

7:46 a.m. HART @BELGIAN CIR

7:46 a.m. HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

7:47 a.m. HART ST @ LARKSPUR LN

7:47 a.m. 115 LARKSPUR

7:52 a.m. WOODBRIDGE RD @ WESTWOOD RD

7:54 a.m. 344 WESTWOOD RD

7:55 a.m. DORSET HORN LN @ PERKINS ST

7:55 a.m. 2030 PERKINS ST

8:00 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:09 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:CHMS13AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 13 AM

7:22 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:24 a.m. 137 TERRYVILLE ROAD

7:28 a.m. EAST RD @ UNION ST

7:32 a.m. EAST RD @ HULL ST

7:36 a.m. S STREET EXT @ BENJAMIN ST

7:38 a.m. JUDSON AVE @ CROWN ST

7:39 a.m. CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

7:43 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ EDGEWOOD ST

7:44 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ DIVISION ST

7:48 a.m. 154 PARK ST

8:00 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS01AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 01 AM

7:17 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:24 a.m. MOLZON PL @ BURLINGTON AVE

7:27 a.m. BURLINGTON/INGRAHAM PL

7:35 a.m. 286 CENTER ST

7:39 a.m. QUEEN ST @ GOODWIN ST

7:43 a.m. 99 SUMMER ST/CHURCH PARKING LOT

7:46 a.m. SUMMER @ MERRIMAN

8:05 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS07AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 07 AM

7:23 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:27 a.m. LEWIS @ NANCY

7:29 a.m. VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:32 a.m. FAIRFIELD ST @ LEXINGTON ST

7:34 a.m. LEWIS @ LEXINGTON

7:36 a.m. LEWIS/WARREN

7:38 a.m. 115 NORTH ST

7:39 a.m. N MAIN ST @ INGRAHAM ST

7:42 a.m. NORTH MAIN/JAMAICA

7:43 a.m. CURTISS ST @ WILLIAMS ST

7:44 a.m. PARDEE ST @ CONLON ST

7:56 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS17AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 17 H AM

7:24 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:27 a.m. WATERBURY RD @ TOWER RD

7:36 a.m. GREYSTONE @ TAILLON ST

7:37 a.m. SHERBROOKE/GREYSTONE

7:41 a.m. NORTHMONT ROAD EXT @ WILLIS ST

7:42 a.m. 387 WILLIS ST

7:42 a.m. WILLIS @ EUGENE (369 WILLIS)

7:44 a.m. MUIR @ PLEASANTVIEW AVE

7:46 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ CRESTWOOD

7:48 a.m. HULL ST @ PORTER CT

8:00 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS16AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 16 H AM

7:28 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:30 a.m. WOODLAND ST @ MARILYN DR

7:32 a.m. 135 BREWSTER RD

7:35 a.m. 421 BREWSTER RD

7:37 a.m. 237 BREWSTER RD

7:38 a.m. BELRIDGE RD @ SHEERAN RD

7:39 a.m. 342 WOODLAND ST

7:42 a.m. 115 HOLLEY RD

7:55 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:DTP4AM DTP AM-4

6:55 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. FIELD ST @ PECK LANE

7:07 a.m. 317 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

7:12 a.m. 365 ALLENTOWN RD

7:20 a.m. 616 WOLCOTT RD

7:27 a.m. 114 OLD WOLCOTT RD

7:34 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

Route:DTP1AM DTP AM-1

6:41 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:49 a.m. PERKINS ST @ PEACEDALE ST

6:57 a.m. 160 PINNACLE RD

7:05 a.m. FOX HOLLOW @ PARTRIDGE RUN

7:09 a.m. 920 BURLINGTON AVE

7:11 a.m. 69 ELAINE DR

7:18 a.m. 74 OWENS WAY

7:29 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:35 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:DTP2AM DTP AM-2

6:34 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:48 a.m. CAMP ST @ WESTWOODS TER

6:56 a.m. BARBARA RD @ TOLLAND RD

7:02 a.m. SANDRA ST @ BEN ST

7:09 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:21 a.m. FAIRLAWN ST @ ARLINGTON ST

7:24 a.m. 316 FARMINGTON AVE

7:29 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ EASTVIEW ST

7:34 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

Route:DTP3AM DTP AM-3

6:44 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. END OF SILO @ VILLAGE

7:03 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ THISTLE LN

7:17 a.m. 132 ROBERTSON ST

7:20 a.m. GARDEN ST @ BUCKLEY

7:22 a.m. FAIR @ GARDEN

7:32 a.m. 406 BREWSTER RD

7:32 a.m. 371 BREWSTER RD

7:35 a.m. 275 BREWSTER RD

7:40 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

Route:DTP6AM DTP AM-6

7:12 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:15 a.m. 201 DIVINITY ST

7:15 a.m. 201 DIVINITY ST

7:17 a.m. TALMADGE ST @ NORTON ST

7:19 a.m. GREENE ST @ WOODBINE ST

7:23 a.m. CHERRY ST @ MELROSE ST

7:27 a.m. 83/89 PARK ST

7:32 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

Route:EDGE4AM EDGEWOOD AM-4

8:12 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:19 a.m. NELSON FARM RD @ WOODSIDE WAY

8:22 a.m. PILGRIM RD @ PURITAN RD

8:24 a.m. 169 PILGRIM RD

8:25 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

8:28 a.m. 540 FERN HILL RD

8:31 a.m. 41 WILDERNESS WAY

8:33 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

8:35 a.m. 285 JEROME AVE

8:39 a.m. 88 COLLINS RD

8:41 a.m. 70 BOARDMAN ST

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

9:00 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:EDGE5AM EDGEWOOD AM-5

8:10 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:20 a.m. 58 PEACEDALE ST

8:23 a.m. 105 MAXINE RD

8:25 a.m. 22 ELAINE DR

8:28 a.m. FOX HOLLOW @ PARTRIDGE RUN

8:31 a.m. HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

8:32 a.m. 460 HART ST

8:36 a.m. 77 LARKSPUR LN

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

Route:EDGE2AM EDGEWOOD AM-2

8:02 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:16 a.m. 161 CARRIAGE RD

8:22 a.m. JEROME AVE @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

8:23 a.m. 999 JEROME AVE

8:27 a.m. ROUND HILL @ RHODA

8:30 a.m. NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

8:31 a.m. 109 SIMPKINS DR

8:33 a.m. 176 ROUND HILL RD

8:34 a.m. ROSSI DR @ FERRARO DR

8:36 a.m. FERRARO DR @ ROUND HILL RD

8:37 a.m. 303 ROUND HILL RD

8:38 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ JAN RD

8:39 a.m. SPERRY RD @ LONG LANE

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

9:01 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:EDGEBREA EDGEWOOD BREAKFAST

8:30 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:38 a.m. DAVIS DR WHITE FENCE

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

9:00 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:EDGE1AM EDGEWOOD AM-1

8:10 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

8:18 a.m. NELSON FARM RD @ MAPLE AVE

8:20 a.m. 848 BURLINGTON AVE

8:22 a.m. BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

8:24 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ALBA

8:26 a.m. 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

8:29 a.m. SHRUB RD @ SHERWOOD RD

8:32 a.m. 111 OAKHILL DR

8:34 a.m. 31 OXBOW DR

8:36 a.m. 465 SHRUB ROAD

8:38 a.m. JEROME AVE @ Sturbridge Court

8:41 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

8:41 a.m. 529 JEROME AVE

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

9:07 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:EDGE3AM EDGEWOOD AM-3

8:20 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:28 a.m. 2030 PERKINS ST

8:29 a.m. PERKINS ST @ DORSET HORN LN

8:30 a.m. SOUTHDOWN DR @ DORSET HORN LANE

8:33 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SUFFOLK

8:34 a.m. 186 WESTWOOD RD

8:36 a.m. 83 WOODBRIDGE RD

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

9:01 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GH01AM GREENE HILLS AM-1

7:26 a.m. BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

7:29 a.m. 50/52 LILLAIN RD

7:32 a.m. LILLIAN RD @ ROLLINSON RD

7:35 a.m. LILLIAN RD @ ARMAND RD

7:47 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:47 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

Route:GH03AM GREENE HILLS AM-3

7:23 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:28 a.m. 124 NEWELL AVE

7:32 a.m. WEST ST @ ORCHARD

7:33 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LANE

7:35 a.m. 184 S STREET EXT

7:39 a.m. SOUTH ST @ HULL ST

7:43 a.m. LAKE AVE @ FAIRVIEW AVE

7:43 a.m. LAKE AVE @ HOBSON AVE

7:44 a.m. LAKE AVE @ MAURICE ST

7:44 a.m. 294 LAKE AVE

7:44 a.m. LAKE AVE @ ROLLINSON RD

7:47 a.m. 200 SUNNYDALE AVE

7:53 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:06 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GH02AM GREENE HILLS AM-2

7:09 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:18 a.m. LAKE AVE @ LAKESIDE DR

7:20 a.m. 482 LAKE AVE

7:22 a.m. 562 LAKE AVE

7:24 a.m. 705 LAKE AVE 1ST DRIVEWAY

7:25 a.m. 756 LAKE AVE

7:33 a.m. 85 PINE BROOK TER (1ST SET OF DRIVEWAY)

7:36 a.m. 10 PINE BROOK TER

7:44 a.m. 158 E MAIN ST

7:45 a.m. 225 E MAIN ST

7:50 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:51 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:00 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:15 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GH05AM GREENE HILLS AM-5

7:23 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:32 a.m. SYLVIA LN @ WOODMERE RD

7:33 a.m. WOODMERE RD @ BAYBERRY DR

7:35 a.m. SURREY DR @ DEERING LN

7:37 a.m. BENHAM ST @ ALEXANDER ST

7:44 a.m. A PLACE TO GROW STOP

7:50 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:08 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GH07AM GREENE HILLS AM-7

7:08 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:10 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS No Intersection

7:16 a.m. 290 SOUTH ST

7:25 a.m. SURREY DR @ 1ST SET OF MAILBOXES

7:33 a.m. BIANCA RD @ ALEXANDER ST

7:41 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:45 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

Route:GH10AM GREENE HILLS AM-10

7:21 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:28 a.m. HULL ST @ CARLSON ST

7:30 a.m. HULL ST @ MURRAY RD

7:31 a.m. GEORGE ST @ CARLSON ST

7:41 a.m. KENNEY ST @ FOREST ST

7:43 a.m. BROAD PL @ MEIKLEM ST

7:45 a.m. 50 BINGHAM ST

7:48 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:49 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GH11AM GREENE HILLS AM-11

7:07 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:17 a.m. 916 MIDDLE ST

7:22 a.m. 420/421 BIRCH STREET

7:23 a.m. BITTERSWEET @ BIRCH

7:24 a.m. BUTTERNUT @ BITTERSWEET

7:27 a.m. STONEWOOD CONDOS/536 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:28 a.m. 700 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:29 a.m. ZACK LN @ POITRAS RD

7:31 a.m. POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

7:33 a.m. SILO RD/POITRAS RD

7:36 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ FIELD ROCK RD

7:38 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ COLD SPRINGS RD

7:40 a.m. EVELYN RD @ ALLEY- vicinity of 117/118

7:42 a.m. 747 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:43 a.m. 673 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:47 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:48 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:08 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GH14AM GREENE HILLS AM-14

7:20 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:26 a.m. SUMMER ST @ LINCOLN PL

7:29 a.m. QUEEN @ PROSPECT

7:33 a.m. HIGH MEADOW @ WILLIS

7:36 a.m. SIGOURNEY ST @ HULL ST

7:37 a.m. EAST RD @ HULL ST

7:38 a.m. EAST RD/SEYMOUR ST

7:40 a.m. EAST RD @ BELMONT

7:42 a.m. EAST RD @ BRIER

7:43 a.m. 670 EAST RD

7:43 a.m. 502 SOUTH ST

7:50 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:50 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:08 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GH08AM GREENE HILLS AM-8

7:34 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:35 a.m. CROWN ST @ JUDSON AVE

7:45 a.m. 579 EMMETT ST

7:46 a.m. 507 EMMETT ST/509 EMMETT STREET

7:46 a.m. 460 EMMETT STREET

7:46 a.m. 410 EMMETT ST

7:47 a.m. 372 EMMETT ST

7:47 a.m. 371 EMMETT ST

7:48 a.m. 269 EMMETT ST

7:48 a.m. EMMETT ST @ ALEXANDER ST

7:49 a.m. HAWTHORNE ST @ JEANNETTE ST

7:50 a.m. JEANNETTE ST @ LINWOOD ST

7:53 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

Route:GH06AM GREENE HILLS AM-6

7:18 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:26 a.m. MARGERIE ST/BISHOP ST

7:31 a.m. MARGERIE @ BENHAM

7:38 a.m. SYCAMORE @ POPLAR

7:41 a.m. SYCAMORE @ HEMLOCK

7:46 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:47 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:00 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

Route:GH12AM GREENE HILLS AM-12

7:22 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:31 a.m. 155 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:32 a.m. 233 Redstone Hill Road

7:34 a.m. REDSTONE HILL RD @ REDSTONE COMMONS

7:34 a.m. 336 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:34 a.m. 348 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:37 a.m. CANDLEWOOD DR @ DAISY CIR

7:38 a.m. CANDLEWOOD DR @ DIANE LN

7:39 a.m. 71 ROGERS RD

7:42 a.m. HARMONY RD @ FIRESIDE LN

7:44 a.m. VIOLET DR @ DAISY CIR

7:46 a.m. DIPIETRO LN @ DIPIETRO CT

7:49 a.m. LUCIEN @ NOEL

7:51 a.m. RITA DR @ WANDA DR

7:52 a.m. BIRCH ST @ JAMES DREW LN

7:53 a.m. BIRCH @ DRAYLA

7:53 a.m. BIRCH ST @ STERLING WAY

7:56 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:00 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:13 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:GH09AM GREENE HILLS AM-9

7:26 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:33 a.m. EAST RD @ UNION ST

7:37 a.m. CLAREMONT ST @ MARGARET WAY

7:39 a.m. CLAREMONT ST @ BRIARWOOD RD

7:42 a.m. 440 EAST RD

7:45 a.m. 45 MIDDLE ST

7:50 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:50 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

Route:GH15AM GREENE HILLS AM-15

7:37 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:42 a.m. CAWLEY ST @ HOWARD AVE

7:43 a.m. TUTTLE @ CASWELL

7:45 a.m. 127 WILLCOX ST

7:45 a.m. 41 WILLCOX ST

7:46 a.m. 43 EMILY LN

7:46 a.m. 83 EMILY LN

7:46 a.m. 141 EMILY LN

7:53 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:53 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

Route:GH16AM GREENE HILLS # 16 WHIZ

7:30 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:39 a.m. W MAIN ST @ BOHEMIA ST

7:40 a.m. PINE ST/BECKWITH DR

7:42 a.m. WHIZ KIDS / 815 PINE ST

7:49 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:50 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

Route:HUBB04AM HUBBELL AM-4

8:21 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:27 a.m. MAILBOXES- BLAKESLEE ST SIDE

8:34 a.m. MAILBOXES- MIDDLE OF HUNTINGTON WOODS

8:35 a.m. MAILBOXES- QUEEN ST SIDE

8:37 a.m. 463 BREWSTER ROAD

8:38 a.m. 325 BREWSTER RD

8:40 a.m. WOODLAND @ BELRIDGE (292 WOODLAND)

8:40 a.m. 368 WOODLAND ST

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

9:03 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB03AM HUBBELL AM-3

8:11 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:22 a.m. HIGH ST @ BELLEVUE AVE

8:23 a.m. 84 QUEEN ST

8:27 a.m. QUEEN @ PROSPECT

8:28 a.m. QUEEN @ HIGH

8:30 a.m. HARRISON ST @ CONDON RD

8:31 a.m. HARRISON @ BRADLEY

8:32 a.m. 135 BREWSTER RD

8:35 a.m. 135 BREWSTER RD

8:37 a.m. 26 BLAKESLEE ST

8:38 a.m. 58 BLAKESLEE ST

8:38 a.m. 170 BLAKESLEE ST

8:43 a.m. 78 ANDREWS ST

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

9:01 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB02AM HUBBELL AM-2

8:07 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:08 a.m. NORTHEAST MS @ SCHOOL ACCESS RD

8:23 a.m. CENTER/SPRING ST

8:24 a.m. MAIN ST@ARNOLD CT

8:26 a.m. 31 SUMMER ST

8:29 a.m. HIGH ST @ PRINCE

8:30 a.m. GOODWIN ST @ QUEEN ST

8:32 a.m. 178 GOODWIN ST

8:41 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

9:00 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB01AM HUBBELL AM-1

8:24 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:34 a.m. MELLEN ST @ PROSPECT ST

8:36 a.m. PROSPECT ST @ ELM ST

8:37 a.m. 58 PROSPECT ST

8:40 a.m. 264 RIVERSIDE AVE

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB06AM HUBBELL AM-6

8:02 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:16 a.m. 66 EMMETT ST (TRAILER PARK)

8:17 a.m. ALBERT @ ANDREWS

8:19 a.m. 200 FREDERICK ST

8:23 a.m. TWINING ST @ ANDERSON AVE

8:26 a.m. 57 CHURCH AVE

8:27 a.m. CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

8:28 a.m. 21 PLEASANT AVE

8:31 a.m. 198 CIRCLE ST

8:32 a.m. 165 CIRCLE ST

8:33 a.m. 115 CIRCLE ST

8:37 a.m. 62 FREDRICK ST

8:42 a.m. HUBBELL ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB11AM HUBBELL AM- OOA

8:00 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:01 a.m. 914 PINE STREET

8:05 a.m. CANDLEWOOD @ FIRESIDE LN

8:13 a.m. 269 EMMETT ST

8:17 a.m. 520 BROAD ST

8:23 a.m. WILLIS @ SIGOURNEY

8:32 a.m. 403 KING ST

8:41 a.m. 351 KING ST

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

Route:HUBB05AM HUBBELL AM-5

8:18 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:27 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ STEARNS ST

8:33 a.m. KING ST @ 2ND ST

8:36 a.m. HOLDEN ST @ 5TH ST

8:40 a.m. 253 KING ST

8:42 a.m. 21 NEW ST

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

9:01 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:IVY04AM IVY DRIVE AM-4

8:07 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

8:16 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

8:17 a.m. 55 SAW MILL RD

8:20 a.m. 78/76 MINE RD

8:21 a.m. 140 MINE RD

8:21 a.m. 159 MINE RD

8:22 a.m. 264 MINE RD

8:25 a.m. SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

8:26 a.m. SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

8:26 a.m. 27 TROUTBROOK RD

8:28 a.m. 37 CANDY LN

8:29 a.m. REDWOOD DR @ ARROWHEAD DR

8:31 a.m. 345 STEVENS ST

8:32 a.m. 538 STEVENS ST

8:33 a.m. 681 STEVENS STREET

8:37 a.m. 657 STEVENS ST

8:38 a.m. 501 STEVENS ST

8:38 a.m. STEVENS ST @ SOUCY DR

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:03 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:IVY02AM IVY DRIVE AM-2

8:00 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:11 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

8:13 a.m. 1054 STAFFORD AVE

8:14 a.m. 1084 STAFFORD AVE

8:16 a.m. 1456 STAFFORD AVE

8:19 a.m. 49 LAIRD DR

8:21 a.m. CAESAR @ LAIRD

8:22 a.m. GLEN EAGLE @ LAIRD

8:25 a.m. 1417 STAFFORD AVE

8:28 a.m. AVON LN @ WINDSOR LN

8:31 a.m. TIMBER LN @ AVON LN

8:35 a.m. LITCHFIELD LN @ GOSHEN CT

8:37 a.m. 51 DANBURY

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:04 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:IVY01AM IVY DRIVE AM-1

8:13 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:23 a.m. JEFFERSON AVE @ MARE RD

8:26 a.m. 150 SHAWN DR/155 SHAWN DRIVE

8:32 a.m. 135 SHAWN DR

8:37 a.m. 73 SHAWN DR

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:13 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:IVY03AM IVY DRIVE AM-3

8:06 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:21 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DRIFTWOOD RD

8:21 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DELMAR DR

8:24 a.m. BEECHWOOD LN @ BRENTWOOD DR

8:25 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ OLD FARM RD

8:25 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ COUNTRY LN

8:26 a.m. 225 COUNTRY LN

8:28 a.m. CARRIAGE RD @ BOULDER DR

8:31 a.m. WEEPING HILL DR @ LUFKIN LN

8:33 a.m. 108 CHERRY HILL RD

8:35 a.m. 88 STRAWBERRY HILL RD

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:05 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:MTV4AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-4

8:21 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:28 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W/MORNINGSIDE DR E

8:29 a.m. SHORT ST @ BROOKSIDE DR

8:30 a.m. BROOKSIDE DR @ RATHBUN RD

8:31 a.m. BROOKSIDE DR @ BROOK ST

8:32 a.m. BROOK ST @ SUNNYRIDGE DR

8:33 a.m. CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

8:35 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W @ CURREY CT

8:35 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W @ PRE-DEM RD

8:37 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR E @ ROBERGE

8:38 a.m. LANCASTER RD @ HARPER CT

8:39 a.m. 19 BRITTON RD

8:40 a.m. 968 FARMINGTON AVE

8:40 a.m. 1022 FARMINGTON AVE

8:41 a.m. DRIVEWAY FOR 1054 FARMINGTON AVE

8:42 a.m. HILTBRAND RD@ELIZABETH RD/ CARRIER/53 HILTBRA

8:45 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:MTV1AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-1

8:05 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:19 a.m. SOMERSET CIR @ DORSET WAY

8:22 a.m. 1175 FARMINGTON AVE

8:25 a.m. 635 STAFFORD AVE BLUE HOUSE

8:26 a.m. 471 STAFFORD AVENUE

8:27 a.m. 281 STAFFORD AVE

8:29 a.m. 135 FAIR ST

8:30 a.m. FAIR @ GARDEN

8:30 a.m. GARDEN @ VERNON

8:32 a.m. 195 WASHINGTON ST

8:33 a.m. 28 STAFFORD AVE

8:34 a.m. FAIR ST@STAFFORD AVE

8:36 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

8:37 a.m. 22 PLEASANT AVE

8:40 a.m. 194 STAFFORD AVE

8:40 a.m. 304 STAFFORD AVE

8:41 a.m. 428 STAFFORD AVE

8:45 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

9:07 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:MTV2AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-2

8:14 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:22 a.m. 505 CAMP ST

8:23 a.m. 273 CAMP ST

8:24 a.m. 233 CAMP ST

8:24 a.m. 85 CONSTANCE LN

8:26 a.m. CAMP ST @ LEXI LN

8:31 a.m. WESTWOODS TER @ CONSTANCE LN

8:32 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@LOOMIS LN

8:33 a.m. MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

8:33 a.m. RENEE @ KNOLL

8:35 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

8:36 a.m. FRENCH ST @ KNOLL ST

8:37 a.m. MICHAEL @ MARK ST

8:38 a.m. MARK @ VERA

8:40 a.m. 18 MARK ST

8:45 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

9:00 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:MTV3AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-3

8:10 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:26 a.m. BUCKLEY AVE @ GEORGETOWN RD

8:28 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

8:32 a.m. 68 ROBERTSON /72 ROBERTSON STREET

8:33 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

8:38 a.m. GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

8:45 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

9:09 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:NEMS5AM NORTHEAST MS AM-5

7:26 a.m. ST PAUL CATHOLIC HS

7:32 a.m. 3 FAIR ST

7:33 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:34 a.m. GARDEN @ VERNON

7:36 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:38 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:39 a.m. GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

7:40 a.m. STAFFORD @ GROVE

7:44 a.m. BROOK ST @ ROOT AVE

7:45 a.m. SUNSET @ MEADOWBROOK

7:47 a.m. HARDWICK RD @ BROOK ST

7:47 a.m. BROOK ST @ GRACE AVE

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:14 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:NEMS2AM NORTHEAST MS AM-2

7:26 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:31 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ SHEILA CT

7:32 a.m. 721CAMP ST

7:33 a.m. CAMP ST @ OSULLIVAN DR

7:33 a.m. 505 CAMP ST

7:33 a.m. 471 CAMP ST

7:35 a.m. CAMP ST @ LEXI LN

7:40 a.m. ANDERSON AVE @ CURTISS AVE

7:41 a.m. CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

7:42 a.m. 328 WASHINGTON ST

7:44 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@SEMINARY ST

7:45 a.m. KNOLL ST @ RENEE ST

7:46 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

7:48 a.m. JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:54 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

7:55 a.m. 1175 FARMINGTON AVE

8:00 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

Route:NEMS1AM NORTHEAST MS AM-1

7:06 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:11 a.m. SOUTH ST @ GEORGE ST

7:12 a.m. 79 HULL STREET

7:23 a.m. BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

7:28 a.m. BETHS AVE @ KATHERN ST

7:30 a.m. VERA RD @ MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE

7:33 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE @ KATHERN ST

7:36 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE @ STAFFORD AVE

7:37 a.m. 481 STAFFORD AVE BIG ROCKS

7:38 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ BEL AIR DR

7:40 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W/MORNINGSIDE DR E

7:44 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR E @ MORNINGSIDE DR W

7:47 a.m. CAROL DR @ SANDY DR

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

Route:NEMS3AM NORTHEAST MS AM-3

7:28 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:32 a.m. 19 BRITTON RD

7:33 a.m. LANCASTER RD @ HARPER CT

7:34 a.m. LANCASTER RD @ STAFFORD AVE

7:34 a.m. 643 STAFFORD AVENUE

7:36 a.m. BRACE AVE @ CABOT ST

7:37 a.m. 103 DUNCAN ST

7:39 a.m. 312 BETHS AVE

7:41 a.m. KOZANI ST @ BRACE AVE

7:43 a.m. BURTON @ VERA

7:44 a.m. MARK @ VERA

7:51 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

Route:NEMS4AM NORTHEAST MS AM-4

7:17 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:24 a.m. 57 WASHINGTON ST

7:26 a.m. ANDREWS ST @ E NEW ST

7:28 a.m. ANDREWS @ FREDERICK

7:29 a.m. 520 BROAD ST

7:32 a.m. 66 EMMETT ST (TRAILER PARK)

7:35 a.m. KING ST @ 2ND ST

7:36 a.m. 5TH ST @ HOLDEN ST

7:39 a.m. W WASHINGTON ST @ HOLT PL

7:40 a.m. GARFIELD RD @ KNOX PL

7:42 a.m. 130 GARFIELD RD

7:45 a.m. MADISON DR @ TOPVIEW TER

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

Route:SVA2AM2 SOUTHINGTON VOAG a.m. 2

6:13 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:16 a.m. 565 CLARK AVE

6:21 a.m. LAWRENCE LN @ JAY LN

6:27 a.m. 447 HART ST

6:35 a.m. ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

6:37 a.m. NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

6:43 a.m. 150 SHAWN DR/155 SHAWN DRIVE

6:46 a.m. 1456 STAFFORD AVE

6:51 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ MARCIA DR

6:54 a.m. IVY DR @ CLIMBING

6:56 a.m. GREGORY RD @ ROSE ST

7:15 a.m. SOUTHINGTON HS

7:37 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:SVA1AM SOUTHINGTON VOAG a.m. 1

6:11 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:17 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ SHERMAN ST

6:20 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ LINCOLN ST

6:27 a.m. 451 DIVINITY STREET

6:32 a.m. UPSON @ CHURCH

6:41 a.m. CARPENTER AVE @ MORRIS AVE

6:46 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE

6:49 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ JEWEL ST

6:51 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ DOUGLAS RD

6:54 a.m. CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

6:59 a.m. LUCIEN @ NOEL

7:03 a.m. POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

7:15 a.m. SOUTHINGTON HS

7:47 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:SSES03AM SOUTHSIDE AM-3

8:14 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

8:21 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

8:24 a.m. PM DROP OFF PULL PAST BRANDON RUN TO DROP

8:25 a.m. TIFFANY @ CAMERON

8:30 a.m. TYLER WAY @ CAMERON DR

8:32 a.m. TYLER WAY @ BRANDON RUN

8:35 a.m. DORIS RD@LONGVIEW AVE

8:38 a.m. WITCHES ROCK RD @ COVE RD

8:38 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ CEDAR RIDGE

8:39 a.m. 205 WITCHES ROCK RD

8:45 a.m. SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

8:57 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:SSES05AM SOUTHSIDE AM-HAZ 5

8:17 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:27 a.m. 121 WOLCOTT ST

8:28 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LANE

8:31 a.m. 71 GREYSTONE

8:32 a.m. MAY ST @ PLEASANTVIEW AVE

8:34 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ CRESTWOOD

8:36 a.m. EAST RD @ HULL ST

8:39 a.m. 130 GEORGE STREET

8:40 a.m. 83 SOUTH ST

8:41 a.m. 25 SOUTH ST

8:41 a.m. WOLCOTT ST @ LAWNDALE AVE

8:45 a.m. SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

9:00 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:SSES02AM SOUTHSIDE AM-2

8:13 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:24 a.m. ROCKWELL AVE @ MARCONI AVE

8:30 a.m. ROCKWELL AVE @ PIERCE ST

8:32 a.m. PIERCE ST @ NEWELL AVE

8:35 a.m. 131 NEWELL AVE

8:45 a.m. SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

9:04 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:SSES01AM SOUTHSIDE AM-1

8:20 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:30 a.m. 200 WOLCOTT RD

8:31 a.m. WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

8:32 a.m. 74 INDIAN TRL

8:32 a.m. INDIAN TRL @ MOHAWK RD

8:33 a.m. 183 INDIAN TRL

8:35 a.m. TUNXIS RD @ IROQUOIS RD

8:36 a.m. TUNXIS @ MOHAWK

8:39 a.m. 274 OLD WOLCOTT RD

8:40 a.m. 124 OLD WOLCOTT RD

8:42 a.m. 489 WOLCOTT ST CONDOS ACROSS FROM CENTRAL HIG

8:45 a.m. SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

8:54 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:SSES06AM SOUTHSIDE AM-6

8:16 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:23 a.m. PECK LANE @ MAYWOOD

8:24 a.m. 130 PECK LANE

8:24 a.m. PECk @ PIERCE

8:25 a.m. 201 PECK LN

8:26 a.m. PECK @ MILLER

8:29 a.m. 33 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

8:31 a.m. 293 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

8:32 a.m. 371 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

8:34 a.m. TOWNLINE @ BONNIE CT

8:37 a.m. 365 ALLENTOWN RD

8:38 a.m. 194 ALLENTOWN RD

8:39 a.m. 108 ALLENTOWN RD

8:39 a.m. 94 ALLENTOWN RD

8:41 a.m. 601 WOLCOTT ST

8:45 a.m. SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

Route:SSES07AM SOUTHSIDE AM-7

8:12 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:24 a.m. CROWN ST @ JUDSON AVE

8:26 a.m. CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

8:31 a.m. EARL ST @ MELROSE ST

8:33 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ EDGEWOOD ST

8:36 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ DIVISION ST

8:40 a.m. 30 GRIDLEY ST

8:45 a.m. SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

9:06 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:SSES04AM SOUTHSIDE AM-HAZ 4

8:23 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:31 a.m. WILLIS @ EUGENE (369 WILLIS)

8:33 a.m. GREYSTONE @ NORTHMONT

8:33 a.m. SHEERBROOKE/GREYSTONE

8:35 a.m. SHERBROOKE @ SKYTOP

8:38 a.m. 126 GREYSTONE AVE

8:40 a.m. 24 MUIR AVE

8:45 a.m. SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

8:52 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:STAF5AM STAFFORD a.m. 5

8:17 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:26 a.m. 240 BURLINGTON AVE

8:27 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ HENDERSON ST

8:28 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

8:29 a.m. LEWIS @ LEXINGTON

8:31 a.m. CONCORD ST @ FAIRLAWN ST

8:32 a.m. CONCORD ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

8:33 a.m. CONCORD ST @ HENDERSON ST

8:34 a.m. ARLINGTON ST @ FAIRLAWN ST

8:35 a.m. VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

8:36 a.m. MEDFORD @ FAIRFIELD

8:38 a.m. TUFTS ST @ VANDERBILT RD

8:39 a.m. FAIRLAWN ST @ NANCY RD

8:40 a.m. LEWIS RD @ OAKLAND ST

8:45 a.m. STAFFORD ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:STAF1AM STAFFORD AM-1

8:04 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:10 a.m. 775/771 FARMINGTON AVE

8:11 a.m. DOROTHY RD @ BARBARA RD

8:14 a.m. BARBARA RD @ COVENTRY RD

8:15 a.m. VINCENT RD @ TOLLAND RD

8:18 a.m. 147 VANCE RD

8:19 a.m. VANCE RD @ HEFBERN ST

8:21 a.m. 87 JEROME AVE

8:23 a.m. JEROME @ DAVIS DR

8:23 a.m. JEROME @ CASE

8:27 a.m. MERCIER AVE @ FARMINGTON AVE

8:29 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

8:32 a.m. 293 FARMINGTON AVE

8:35 a.m. 418 FARMINGTON AVE

8:36 a.m. 460 FARMINGTON AVE

8:38 a.m. 509 BROOK ST

8:39 a.m. 419 BROOK ST

8:40 a.m. 405 BROOK ST

8:42 a.m. 302 BROOK STREET

8:45 a.m. STAFFORD ES

9:13 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:STAF3AM STAFFORD a.m. 3

8:13 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

8:33 a.m. SUMMER ST @ LINCOLN PL

8:34 a.m. SUMMER ST @ PROSPECT PL

8:35 a.m. STEARNS ST @ GOODWIN ST

8:37 a.m. WOODLAND ST @ MAPLE ST

8:38 a.m. 139 FEDERAL ST

8:39 a.m. 119/107 FEDERAL STREET

8:39 a.m. 302 SUMMER ST

8:40 a.m. 188 MAPLE ST

8:41 a.m. 190 FARMINGTON AVE

8:45 a.m. STAFFORD ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:STMT1AM ST MATTHEWS AM-1

6:36 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:40 a.m. 565 CLARK AVE

6:46 a.m. ASHOVER LN @ ALDBOURNE DR

6:52 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

6:56 a.m. 103 LARKSPUR LN

7:04 a.m. BOIVIN ST @ MARLENE ST

7:07 a.m. HIGHLAND ST @ BEECH ST

7:11 a.m. VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:13 a.m. CONCORD ST @ HENDERSON ST

7:14 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD @ FERN HILL RD

7:21 a.m. 118 WILDERNESS WAY

7:30 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

7:45 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:STMT3AM ST MATTHEWS AM-3

6:26 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:37 a.m. 140/141 MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE

6:41 a.m. VERA RD @ FRENCH ST

6:47 a.m. 341 WASHINGTON ST

6:51 a.m. RUDOLPH RD @ DOUGLAS

6:58 a.m. 48 BIRCH ST

7:00 a.m. 95 BIRCH ST

7:02 a.m. 260 BIRCH ST

7:05 a.m. FRANCINE LN @ DINO RD

7:11 a.m. DAISY CIR @ CANDLEWOOD DR

7:13 a.m. CANDLEWOOD @ FIRESIDE LN

7:20 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ MARION

7:25 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

Route:STMT2AM ST MATTHEWS a.m. 2

6:32 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:38 a.m. SAND HILL RD @ MATTHEWS ST

6:41 a.m. 435 PERKINS ST

6:47 a.m. OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

6:50 a.m. 66 APPLE RD

6:54 a.m. SPERRY RD @ MAPLE AVE

6:56 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

6:58 a.m. JEROME AVE @ Sturbridge Court

7:00 a.m. 44 ADNA RD

7:05 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ LUFKIN LN

7:12 a.m. GOSHEN CT @ BRIDGEPORT AVE

7:16 a.m. SONSTROM RD @ MARCIA DR

7:19 a.m. COUTURE DR @ MARCIA DR

7:22 a.m. RAMBLER ST @ SHAGBARK DR

7:30 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

7:42 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:STMT4AM ST MATTHEWS AM-4

6:35 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:43 a.m. TUNXIS RD @ IROQUOIS RD

6:50 a.m. 144 OLD WOLCOTT RD

6:57 a.m. TALMADGE ST @ NORTON ST

7:00 a.m. GREENE ST @ WOODBINE ST

7:08 a.m. 167 MELINDA LN

7:20 a.m. 455 BREWSTER

7:24 a.m. 244 BREWSTER RD

7:28 a.m. 355 WOODLAND ST

7:35 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

7:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:WB06AM WEST BRISTOL AM-6

7:21 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:27 a.m. SECOND HOLLYBERRY

7:31 a.m. BALDWIN @ PEACEDALE (ON BALDWIN)

7:33 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ EMPIRE WAY

7:34 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ OWENS WAY

7:36 a.m. OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

7:38 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ MCINTOSH DR

7:40 a.m. BERKSHIRE DR @ WOODCREST DR

7:40 a.m. WOODCREST DR @ GLENDALE DR

7:41 a.m. 238 GLENDALE DR

7:42 a.m. 66 APPLE RD

7:44 a.m. OEHLER DR @ GLENDALE DR

7:46 a.m. PEACEDALE ST @ PINE MEADOW DR

7:53 a.m. HILL ST @ CLOVER RD

7:57 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB03AM WEST BRISTOL AM-3

7:10 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:24 a.m. MARSH RD @ CHIPPANEE DR

7:28 a.m. 235 BATTLE ST

7:29 a.m. BATTLE ST @ OLD CIDER MILL RD

7:31 a.m. 606 HILL ST

7:36 a.m. MANO LN @ HOPMEADOW

7:37 a.m. PENNWOOD @ SUMMER GLEN

7:40 a.m. 160 PINNACLE RD

7:41 a.m. 80 PINNACLE RD

7:43 a.m. ASHOVER LN @ TREBLE RD

7:46 a.m. ALDBOURNE DR @ CHAPEL ST

7:47 a.m. 51 CHAPEL ST

7:47 a.m. 1180 HILL ST

7:49 a.m. HARVARD PL @ YALE DR

7:50 a.m. 59 UCONN DRIVE

7:50 a.m. PRINCETON DR @ CHAPEL ST

7:51 a.m. 146 CHAPEL ST

8:01 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:05 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:14 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:WB13AM WEST BRISTOL AM-13

7:24 a.m. BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

7:33 a.m. 400 DIVINITY ST

7:37 a.m. WARD ST @ KELLEY ST

7:37 a.m. CENTER ST @ MYRTLE ST

7:39 a.m. RACE ST @ VALLEY ST

7:47 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:47 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:50 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB14AM WEST BRISTOL AM-14

7:06 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:17 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ CINDY LN

7:18 a.m. GLENDALE DR @ WYNDWOOD DR

7:20 a.m. 22 GLENVIEW DR

7:22 a.m. 86 CLAIRE ST

7:23 a.m. CLAIRE ST @ BOIVIN ST

7:24 a.m. BOIVIN ST @ MARLENE ST

7:25 a.m. PONDVIEW @ MARLENE

7:26 a.m. 100 PONDVIEW LN

7:30 a.m. 79 MAHEU ST

7:31 a.m. MAHEU @ ROBIN ST

7:36 a.m. 514 FERN HILL RD

7:39 a.m. OAKWOOD CIR @ OAK BLUFFS RD

7:40 a.m. 451 BURLINGTON AVE

7:41 a.m. BURLINGTON @ LARDNER

7:42 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ JENNINGS RD

7:43 a.m. MOLZON PL @ CENTRAL AVE

7:52 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB09AM WEST BRISTOL AM-9

7:21 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:25 a.m. 63 CHESTNUT ST

7:32 a.m. 56 PARK ST

7:44 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:45 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB12AM WEST BRISTOL AM-12

7:18 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:25 a.m. N POND ST @ BEECH ST

7:27 a.m. CYPRESS ST @ WILLOUGHBY ST

7:29 a.m. CYPRESS ST @ HIGHLAND ST

7:35 a.m. SMITH ST @ MATTHEWS ST

7:36 a.m. 75 MATTHEWS ST

7:39 a.m. 195 PERKINS ST

7:44 a.m. MATHEWS @ CREST

7:48 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:48 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB15AM WEST BRISTOL AM-15

7:28 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:34 a.m. WEST ST @ JENNINGS TERR

7:36 a.m. PARK ST @ Clara T O’Connell

7:37 a.m. 291 PARK ST

7:39 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ TULIP PL

7:43 a.m. 29 UPSON STREET

7:44 a.m. 148 SCHOOL ST/150 SCHOOL STREET

7:51 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB11AM WEST BRISTOL AM-11

7:19 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:25 a.m. MAILBOXES- BLAKESLEE ST SIDE

7:27 a.m. QUEEN @ PROSPECT

7:30 a.m. 80 WOLCOTT ST

7:31 a.m. ATKINS AVE @ NORRIS DR

7:32 a.m. 159 UNION STREET

7:34 a.m. WEST @ GRIDLEY *STOP @ CROSSWALK*

7:37 a.m. GRIDLEY ST @ DUDLEY ST

7:41 a.m. 138 WEST ST *GREEN SIGN SAYS BSTL/PLNV/TVLE

7:53 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:07 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:WB08AM WEST BRISTOL AM-8

7:30 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:33 a.m. DIVINITY @ TALMADGE

7:35 a.m. COLONY ST @ TALMADGE ST

7:37 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ HILLSIDE PL

7:38 a.m. DIVINITY ST @ PRATT ST

7:49 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB07AM WEST BRISTOL AM-7

7:37 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:39 a.m. PARK ST @ SPRUCE ST

7:42 a.m. TULIP ST @ BARNES ST

7:51 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB10AM WEST BRISTOL AM-10

7:25 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:33 a.m. 101 JACOBS ST/103 JACOBS ST.

7:35 a.m. JACOBS ST @ FRANCES ST

7:36 a.m. WEST ST @ MEADOW ST

7:39 a.m. LAUREL ST @ LAUREL PL

7:42 a.m. 250 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:44 a.m. 300 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:46 a.m. 28 HILL ST

7:50 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:51 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:01 a.m. FS GARAGE

Route:WB01AM WEST BRISTOL AM-1

7:17 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:19 a.m. 33 MORRIS AVENUE

7:30 a.m. 252 OLD TERRYVILLE RD

7:33 a.m. 76 BARLOW ST

7:33 a.m. 140 BARLOW ST

7:35 a.m. MARTIN/EATON

7:36 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ BARNUM RD

7:37 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ BIRD RD

7:39 a.m. 95 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:39 a.m. 65 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:41 a.m. 54 HAVILAND STREET

7:42 a.m. STEELE RD @ WINTHROP ST

7:43 a.m. MILLS/PUTNAM

7:44 a.m. 49 SHERMAN ST

7:45 a.m. 5 SHERMAN ST

7:50 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:51 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

Route:WB02AM WEST BRISTOL AM-2

7:28 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

7:31 a.m. 341 DIVINITY ST

7:32 a.m. 277 DIVINITY ST

7:34 a.m. GREENE ST @ COTTAGE ST

7:37 a.m. 202 GREENE ST

7:39 a.m. VIEW ST @ FIELD ST

7:40 a.m. 294 DIVINITY ST

7:49 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8



Posted in The Bristol Press, on Monday, 26 August 2019 21:24. Updated: Monday, 26 August 2019 21:26.