Plainville school bus routes

Published on Monday, 26 August 2019 16:02
Written by

Plainville school bus routes for 2019

Route Summary

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 7:00 A.M. 174 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 3

2 7:01 A.M. 176 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:2 1

3 7:02 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:2 5

4 7:05 A.M. 180 RED STONE HILL 06062:1 1

5 7:06 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & HOLLYBERRY LN 06062 4

6 7:07 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & SKYLINE DR 06062 9

7 7:08 A.M. 134 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

8 7:09 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & NORTON TRAIL 06010 7

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:20 A.M. 126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 2

2 7:21 A.M. 138 COOKE ST 06062 1

3 7:23 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & MEL RD 06062 1

4 7:24 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & RELIANCE RD 06062 7

5 7:25 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062 6

6 7:27 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & NORTHAMPTON LN 06062 4

7 7:29 A.M. CRNR MAIDEN LN 06062 & CLEVELAND EXT ST 06062 4

8 7:31 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ROBERTS ST 06062 3

9 7:32 A.M. CRNR NORTON PL 06062 & E MAIN ST 06062:1 3

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

1 8:09 A.M. 61 COLONIAL CT 06062 2

2 8:10 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & FOX RD 06062 9

3 8:11 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & PEQUOT RD 06062 10

4 8:12 A.M. 19 PEQUOT RD 06062 1

5 8:13 A.M. 28 PEQUOT RD 06062 1

6 8:14 A.M. CRNR PEQUOT RD NORTH END 06062 & MOHAWK RD 06062 3

7 8:15 A.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & BLACK BIRCH RD 06062 5

8 8:15 A.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & SENECA RD 06062:1 6

9 8:17 A.M. 66 METACOMET RD 06062 2

10 8:19 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 6

11 8:20 A.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & NOD RD 06062 4

12 8:22 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & MEL RD 06062 1

13 8:23 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & BEN CT 06062 7

14 8:26 A.M. 138 COOKE ST 06062 1

8:30 A.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

Route Summary

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:20 P.M. 174 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 3

2 2:21 P.M. 176 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:2 1

3 2:22 P.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:2 5

4 2:25 P.M. 180 RED STONE HILL 06062:1 1

5 2:26 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & HOLLYBERRY LN 06062 4

6 2:27 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & SKYLINE DR 06062 9

7 2:28 P.M. 134 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

8 2:29 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & NORTON TRAIL 06010 7

Route Summary

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 2:58 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062 6

2 2:59 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & NORTHAMPTON LN 06062 4

3 3:01 P.M. CRNR MAIDEN LN 06062 & CLEVELAND EXT ST 06062 4

4 3:03 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ROBERTS ST 06062 3

5 3:05 P.M. CRNR NORTON PL 06062 & E MAIN ST 06062:1 3

6 3:07 P.M. 126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 2

7 3:08 P.M. 138 COOKE ST 06062 1

8 3:10 P.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & MEL RD 06062 1

9 3:11 P.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & RELIANCE RD 06062 8

Route Summary

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

3:30 P.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

1 3:34 P.M. 61 COLONIAL CT 06062 2

2 3:35 P.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & FOX RD 06062 9

3 3:36 P.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & PEQUOT RD 06062 8

4 3:37 P.M. 19 PEQUOT RD 06062 1

5 3:38 P.M. 28 PEQUOT RD 06062 1

6 3:39 P.M. CRNR PEQUOT RD NORTH END 06062 & MOHAWK RD 06062 4

7 3:40 P.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & BLACK BIRCH RD 06062 5

8 3:40 P.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & SENECA RD 06062:1 6

9 3:42 P.M. 66 METACOMET RD 06062 2

10 3:44 P.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 6

11 3:45 P.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & NOD RD 06062 4

12 3:47 P.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & MEL RD 06062 1

13 3:48 P.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & BEN CT 06062 9

14 3:51 P.M. 138 COOKE ST 06062 1

Route Summary

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 6:52 A.M. 22 BRADLEY ST 06062 1

2 6:54 A.M. CRNR DAY ST 06062 & HELEN ST 06062:1 2

3 6:55 A.M. 69 FRANKLIN AVE 06062 2

4 6:56 A.M. 10 BRUCE AVE 06062 4

5 6:58 A.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE 9

6 7:00 A.M. 33 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 1

7 7:01 A.M. CRNR JUDE RD 06062 & GRANGER LN 06062:1 7

8 7:03 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & DICKMAN RD 06062 2

9 7:03 A.M. 6 JOHNSON AVE 06062 2

10 7:04 A.M. 15 JOHNSON AVE 06062 1

11 7:04 A.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062 3

12 7:06 A.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062 3

13 7:10 A.M. 89 N WASHINGTON ST 06062 2

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:23 A.M. CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 & COLONIAL CT 06062 2

2 7:25 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & FOX RD 06062 8

3 7:26 A.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & BLACK BIRCH RD 06062:1 2

4 7:27 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & PEQUOT RD 06062:3 4

5 7:29 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 1

6 7:30 A.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & NOD RD 06062:1 5

7 7:31 A.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & FARMSTEAD LN 06062 4

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

1 8:06 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 13

2 8:11 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & DUVAL LN 06062:1 1

3 8:12 A.M. 216 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 1

4 8:12 A.M. 210 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 2

5 8:12 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:1 1

6 8:12 A.M. 176 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:2 2

7 8:13 A.M. 158 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:1 8

8 8:14 A.M. 78 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 2

9 8:16 A.M. 118 BROAD ST 06062 1

10 8:16 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 06062 6

11 8:18 A.M. CRNR DAVID AVE & MCCONNELL DR AT ROSELEAH AVE 4

12 8:19 A.M. 114 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 3

13 8:20 A.M. CRNR W PEARL ST 06062 & PEARL ST 06062 3

14 8:21 A.M. 20 PEARL ST 06062 4

15 8:23 A.M. CRNR HEMINGWAY ST 06062 & LINCOLN ST 06062 6

16 8:24 A.M. CRNR WILLIS ST 06062 & PARKSIDE DR 06062 2

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON SPED

Route Summary

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:21 P.M. 69 FRANKLIN AVE 06062 2

2 2:22 P.M. 10 BRUCE AVE 06062 4

3 2:24 P.M. 22 BRADLEY ST 06062 1

4 2:26 P.M. CRNR DAY ST 06062 & HELEN ST 06062:1 2

5 2:28 P.M. 89 N WASHINGTON ST 06062 2

6 2:30 P.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE 9

7 2:31 P.M. 33 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 1

8 2:32 P.M. CRNR JUDE RD 06062 & GRANGER LN 06062:1 7

9 2:34 P.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & DICKMAN RD 06062 2

10 2:35 P.M. 6 JOHNSON AVE 06062 2

11 2:35 P.M. 15 JOHNSON AVE 06062 1

12 2:36 P.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062 3

13 2:37 P.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062 2

Route Summary

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 3:01 P.M. CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 & COLONIAL CT 06062 2

2 3:02 P.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & FOX RD 06062 8

3 3:04 P.M. CRNR MOHAWK RD 06062 & BLACK BIRCH RD 06062:1 2

4 3:05 P.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & PEQUOT RD 06062:3 5

5 3:07 P.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 1

6 3:08 P.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & NOD RD 06062:1 5

7 3:09 P.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & FARMSTEAD LN 06062 4

Route Summary

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

3:37 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON SPED

1 3:44 P.M. YMCA DRIVEWAY @ 149 FARMINGTON AVE 06062 6

2 3:50 P.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 13

3 3:55 P.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:1 1

4 3:57 P.M. 216 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 1

5 3:57 P.M. 210 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 1

6 3:58 P.M. 176 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:2 3

7 3:59 P.M. 158 S WASHINGTON ST 06062:1 8

8 4:00 P.M. 78 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 2

9 4:01 P.M. 118 BROAD ST 06062 1

10 4:02 P.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 06062 9

11 4:04 P.M. CRNR DAVID AVE & MCCONNELL DR AT ROSELEAH AVE 5

12 4:05 P.M. 114 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 4

13 4:06 P.M. CRNR W PEARL ST 06062 & PEARL ST 06062 3

14 4:07 P.M. 20 PEARL ST 06062 4

15 4:09 P.M. CRNR HEMINGWAY ST 06062 & LINCOLN ST 06062 4

16 4:10 P.M. CRNR WILLIS ST 06062 & PARKSIDE DR 06062 2

Route Summary

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 7:05 A.M. 36 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 1

2 7:05 A.M. 56 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 2

3 7:07 A.M. 138 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 1

4 7:07 A.M. CRNR HOBSON AVE 06062 & WHITE OAK AVE 06062 5

5 7:08 A.M. CRNR WESTWOOD AVE 06062 & MILES AVE 06062:2 2

6 7:09 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062:2 12

7 7:11 A.M. 365 WOODFORD AVE 06062 4

8 7:12 A.M. 337 WOODFORD AVE 06062 1

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:24 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & BIRCH TREE RD 06062 7

2 7:25 A.M. 68 COOKE ST 06062 1

3 7:26 A.M. 135 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 2

4 7:27 A.M. CRNR WILLIAMS ST 06062 & E FOURTH ST 06062 2

5 7:29 A.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & JEFFERSON ST 06062 2

6 7:29 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & WILLIAMS ST 06062 7

7 7:30 A.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & MADISON ST 06062 3

8 7:31 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & CLEVELAND MEMORIAL DR 3

9 7:32 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & BETSY RD 06062 3

10 7:33 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & CASSIDY DR 06062:1 1

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

1 8:12 A.M. 3 ROBIDOUX RD 06062 1

2 8:13 A.M. 58 Washburn Drive 06062 1

3 8:13 A.M. CRNR HULL ST 06062 & WASHBURN DR 06062 4

4 8:14 A.M. CRNR PROVENCHER DR 06062 & CASCIELLO DR 06062 5

5 8:15 A.M. CRNR FARMHILL DR 06062 & BUTTERNUT LN 06062 3

6 8:17 A.M. 237 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 3

7 8:18 A.M. 45 MAXINE RD 06062 2

8 8:20 A.M. 18 FLEETWOOD DR 06062 1

9 8:21 A.M. CRNR CRESTWOOD LN 06062 & MAXINE RD 06062 3

10 8:22 A.M. 24 PHELAN ST 06062 3

11 8:23 A.M. 5 PHELAN ST 06062 4

12 8:24 A.M. 8 MAXINE RD 06062 4

13 8:25 A.M. 22 MAXINE RD 06062 2

14 8:25 A.M. 33 MAXINE RD 06062 2

15 8:26 A.M. 29 FLORENCE LN 06062 2

16 8:27 A.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & CAMP ST 06062 3

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON SPED

Route Summary

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:19 P.M. 36 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 1

2 2:19 P.M. 56 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 2

3 2:20 P.M. CRNR HOBSON AVE 06062 & WHITE OAK AVE 06062 5

4 2:21 P.M. 138 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 1

5 2:22 P.M. CRNR WESTWOOD AVE 06062 & MILES AVE 06062:2 2

6 2:23 P.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062:2 12

7 2:26 P.M. 365 WOODFORD AVE 06062 3

8 2:26 P.M. 337 WOODFORD AVE 06062 2

Route Summary

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 2:59 P.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & BIRCH TREE RD 06062 7

2 3:01 P.M. 68 COOKE ST 06062 1

3 3:02 P.M. 135 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 2

4 3:02 P.M. CRNR WILLIAMS ST 06062 & E FOURTH ST 06062 2

5 3:04 P.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & JEFFERSON ST 06062 2

6 3:05 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & WILLIAMS ST 06062 7

7 3:06 P.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & MADISON ST 06062 3

8 3:07 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & CLEVELAND MEMORIAL DR 4

9 3:09 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & BETSY RD 06062 3

10 3:09 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & CASSIDY DR 06062:1 1

Route Summary

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

3:37 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON SPED

1 3:40 P.M. CRNR ROBIDOUX RD 06062 & HULL DR 06062 5

2 3:41 P.M. 58 Washburn Drive 06062 1

3 3:42 P.M. CRNR HULL ST 06062 & WASHBURN DR 06062 4

4 3:43 P.M. CRNR PROVENCHER DR 06062 & CASCIELLO DR 06062 6

5 3:44 P.M. CRNR FARMHILL DR 06062 & BUTTERNUT LN 06062 3

6 3:46 P.M. 237 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 3

7 3:47 P.M. 45 MAXINE RD 06062 2

8 3:49 P.M. 18 FLEETWOOD DR 06062 1

9 3:50 P.M. CRNR CRESTWOOD LN 06062 & MAXINE RD 06062 2

10 3:51 P.M. 24 PHELAN ST 06062 2

11 3:52 P.M. 5 PHELAN ST 06062 4

12 3:53 P.M. 8 MAXINE RD 06062 4

13 3:53 P.M. 22 MAXINE RD 06062 2

14 3:54 P.M. 33 MAXINE RD 06062 2

15 3:55 P.M. 29 FLORENCE LN 06062 2

16 3:56 P.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & CAMP ST 06062 2

Route Summary

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 7:01 A.M. CRNR JEFFERSON ST 06062 & TRUMBULL AVE 06062 15

2 7:03 A.M. CRNR ROCKWELL AV 06062 & WILLIAMS ST 06062:1 4

3 7:04 A.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & COTTAGE ST 06062 9

4 7:06 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & BETSY RD 06062 4

5 7:07 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & CASSIDY DR 06062 2

6 7:09 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & DOGWOOD RD 06062 4

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:21 A.M. 173 W MAIN ST 06062 (MCKERNAN DR STOP) 4

2 7:22 A.M. CRNR WEBSTER ST 06062 & JEANETTE DR 06062 3

3 7:23 A.M. 85 WELCH ST 06062 3

4 7:23 A.M. CRNR WELCH ST 06062 & WASHINGTON ST 06062 3

5 7:25 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & NORTON PARK RD 06062 3

6 7:28 A.M. 100 TOWN LINE RD 06062 1

7 7:28 A.M. 194 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

8 7:29 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & JULIA RD 06010 1

9 7:30 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & HOLLYBERRY LN 06062 1

10 7:30 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & SKYLINE DR 06062 3

11 7:31 A.M. 137 RED STONE HILL 06062:1 1

12 7:32 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & NORTON TRAIL 06010 3

13 7:33 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & ORCHARD LN 06062:1 2

14 7:38 A.M. 292 CAMP ST 06062:1 2

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

1 8:11 A.M. 103 N WASHINGTON ST 06062 2

2 8:13 A.M. 220 W MAIN ST 06062 5

3 8:15 A.M. CRNR WASHINGTON ST 06062 & HILLSCREST DR 06062 3

4 8:15 A.M. CRNR WASHINGTON ST 06062 & WELCH ST 06062 3

5 8:16 A.M. 33 WASHINGTON ST 06062 1

6 8:16 A.M. 165 BROAD ST 06062 1

7 8:17 A.M. 176 BROAD ST 06062 1

8 8:19 A.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & WEBSTER ST 06062 4

9 8:20 A.M. CRNR WEBSTER ST 06062 & JEANETTE DR 06062 9

10 8:22 A.M. 22 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062 1

11 8:23 A.M. CRNR FORESTVILLE AVE 06062 & HOERLE CT 06062 3

12 8:26 A.M. 229 CAMP ST 06062 2

13 8:27 A.M. 270 CAMP ST 06062 3

14 8:27 A.M. 288 CAMP ST 06062 1

15 8:27 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 06062 21

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

Route Summary

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:18 P.M. CRNR JEFFERSON ST 06062 & TRUMBULL AVE 06062 15

2 2:20 P.M. CRNR ROCKWELL AV 06062 & WILLIAMS ST 06062:1 4

3 2:21 P.M. CRNR TRUMBULL AVE 06062 & COTTAGE ST 06062 7

4 2:23 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & BETSY RD 06062 4

5 2:24 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & CASSIDY DR 06062 2

6 2:26 P.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & DOGWOOD RD 06062 4

Route Summary

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 2:54 P.M. 292 CAMP ST 06062:1 2

2 2:58 P.M. 173 W MAIN ST 06062 (MCKERNAN DR STOP) 4

3 2:59 P.M. CRNR WEBSTER ST 06062 & JEANETTE DR 06062 3

4 3:00 P.M. 85 WELCH ST 06062 3

5 3:01 P.M. CRNR WELCH ST 06062 & WASHINGTON ST 06062 3

6 3:02 P.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & NORTON PARK RD 06062 3

7 3:05 P.M. 100 TOWN LINE RD 06062 1

8 3:06 P.M. 194 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

9 3:06 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & JULIA RD 06010 1

10 3:07 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & HOLLYBERRY LN 06062 1

11 3:08 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & SKYLINE DR 06062 3

12 3:09 P.M. 137 RED STONE HILL 06062:1 1

13 3:09 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & NORTON TRAIL 06010 3

14 3:10 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & ORCHARD LN 06062:1 2

Route Summary

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:40 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

1 3:43 P.M. 229 CAMP ST 06062 2

2 3:44 P.M. 270 CAMP ST 06062 3

3 3:44 P.M. CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 06062 20

4 3:48 P.M. 103 N WASHINGTON ST 06062 2

5 3:51 P.M. 220 W MAIN ST 06062 6

6 3:52 P.M. CRNR WEBSTER ST 06062 & JEANETTE DR 06062 7

7 3:53 P.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & WEBSTER ST 06062 4

8 3:56 P.M. 22 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062 1

9 3:56 P.M. CRNR FORESTVILLE AVE 06062 & HOERLE CT 06062 3

10 3:57 P.M. CRNR WASHINGTON ST 06062 & HILLSCREST DR 06062 3

11 3:58 P.M. CRNR WASHINGTON ST 06062 & WELCH ST 06062 3

12 3:59 P.M. 165 BROAD ST 06062 1

13 3:59 P.M. 176 BROAD ST 06062 1

Route Summary

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 7:07 A.M. CRNR BOHEMIA ST 06062 & HUGHES ST 06062 2

2 7:07 A.M. CRNR BOHEMIA ST 06062 & W MAIN ST 06062:1 19

3 7:10 A.M. 19 W BROAD ST 06062 3

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:21 A.M. 246 CAMP ST 06062:1 2

2 7:21 A.M. 226 CAMP ST 06062 1

3 7:23 A.M. 152 CAMP ST 06062(AT THE STOP SIGN) 3

4 7:24 A.M. 17 BRADLEY ST 06062 1

5 7:25 A.M. CRNR DAY ST 06062 & HELEN ST 06062:1 4

6 7:27 A.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CODY AVE 06062 6

7 7:27 A.M. 33 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 1

8 7:28 A.M. CRNR JUDE RD 06062 & GRANGER LN 06062 5

9 7:30 A.M. 6 JOHNSON AVE 06062 2

10 7:31 A.M. 19 JOHNSON AVE 06062 1

11 7:31 A.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062 3

12 7:33 A.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062 1

13 7:34 A.M. CRNR PROVENCHER DR 06062 & CASCIELLO DR 06062 4

14 7:35 A.M. CRNR BUTTERNUT LN 06062 & FARMHILL DR 06062 2

7:38 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MSP SPED

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

1 8:13 A.M. 256 CAMP ST 06062 1

2 8:14 A.M. 186 CAMP ST 06062 2

3 8:15 A.M. 134 CAMP ST 06062 1

4 8:15 A.M. 90 CAMP ST 06062 2

5 8:16 A.M. 2 BRUCE AVE 06062 2

6 8:18 A.M. 167 N WASHINGTON ST 06062 1

7 8:18 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST 06062 & CORBAN AVE 06062:2 2

8 8:20 A.M. 48 BRADLEY ST 06062 3

9 8:20 A.M. 17 BRADLEY ST 06062 2

10 8:21 A.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CODY AVE 06062 7

11 8:22 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & GRANGER LN 06062 3

12 8:23 A.M. CRNR JUDE RD 06062 & DAVE ST 06062 5

13 8:24 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & DICKMAN RD 06062 1

14 8:24 A.M. 6 JOHNSON AVE 06062 2

15 8:25 A.M. 12 A JOHNSON AVE 06062 1

16 8:25 A.M. 22 JOHNSON AVE 06062 2

17 8:26 A.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062 4

18 8:28 A.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062 4

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

Route Summary

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:20 P.M. 19 W BROAD ST 06062 3

2 2:22 P.M. CRNR BOHEMIA ST 06062 & HUGHES ST 06062 2

3 2:22 P.M. CRNR BOHEMIA ST 06062 & W MAIN ST 06062:1 19

Route Summary

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MSP SPED

1 2:55 P.M. 246 CAMP ST 06062:1 1

2 2:55 P.M. 226 CAMP ST 06062 1

3 2:57 P.M. 152 CAMP ST 06062(AT THE STOP SIGN) 3

4 2:58 P.M. 17 BRADLEY ST 06062 1

5 2:59 P.M. CRNR DAY ST 06062 & HELEN ST 06062:1 4

6 3:00 P.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CODY AVE 06062 6

7 3:01 P.M. 33 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 1

8 3:02 P.M. CRNR JUDE RD 06062 & GRANGER LN 06062 5

9 3:05 P.M. 6 JOHNSON AVE 06062 2

10 3:05 P.M. 19 JOHNSON AVE 06062 1

11 3:06 P.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062 3

12 3:07 P.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062 1

13 3:09 P.M. CRNR PROVENCHER DR 06062 & CASCIELLO DR 06062 5

14 3:10 P.M. CRNR BUTTERNUT LN 06062 & FARMHILL DR 06062 2

Route Summary

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:40 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

1 3:42 P.M. 256 CAMP ST 06062 1

2 3:43 P.M. 186 CAMP ST 06062 2

3 3:43 P.M. 134 CAMP ST 06062 1

4 3:44 P.M. 90 CAMP ST 06062 2

5 3:46 P.M. 2 BRUCE AVE 06062 2

6 3:47 P.M. 167 N WASHINGTON ST 06062 1

7 3:48 P.M. CRNR CAMP ST 06062 & CORBAN AVE 06062:2 2

8 3:49 P.M. 48 BRADLEY ST 06062 3

9 3:50 P.M. 17 BRADLEY ST 06062 2

10 3:50 P.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CODY AVE 06062 7

11 3:51 P.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & GRANGER LN 06062 3

12 3:52 P.M. CRNR JUDE RD 06062 & DAVE ST 06062 5

13 3:53 P.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & DICKMAN RD 06062 1

14 3:54 P.M. 6 JOHNSON AVE 06062 2

15 3:54 P.M. 12 A JOHNSON AVE 06062 1

16 3:55 P.M. 22 JOHNSON AVE 06062 2

17 3:55 P.M. CRNR JOHNSON AVE 06062 & PERRON RD 06062 4

18 3:57 P.M. 69 NORTHWEST DR 06062 3

Route Summary

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:17 A.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062 9

2 7:19 A.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & NEWTON AVE 06062:1 4

3 7:22 A.M. CRNR SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & CAROL DR-NORTH END 3

4 7:23 A.M. CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 & MOUNTAINVIEW DR 0606 2

5 7:24 A.M. 133 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 2

6 7:28 A.M. 466 EAST ST 06062:2 3

7 7:30 A.M. CRNR EAST ST 06062 & SPRING ST 06062 8

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

1 8:09 A.M. 23 CASSIDY DR 06062 2

2 8:10 A.M. 27 HARDWOOD ST 06062 1

3 8:10 A.M. 36 HARDWOOD ST 06062 2

4 8:11 A.M. 20 WOODSIDE LN 06062 3

5 8:12 A.M. CRNR WOODSIDE LN 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062 5

6 8:15 A.M. 39 FARMINGTON AVE 06062 1

7 8:20 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 06062 11

8 8:24 A.M. 22 NORTON PL 06062 9

9 8:28 A.M. CRNR CLEVELAND ST 06062 & USHER AVE 06062 4

8:30 A.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

Route Summary

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 2:59 P.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062 9

2 3:01 P.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & NEWTON AVE 06062:1 4

3 3:04 P.M. CRNR SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & CAROL DR-NORTH END 3

4 3:05 P.M. CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 & MOUNTAINVIEW DR 0606 2

5 3:07 P.M. 133 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 2

6 3:11 P.M. 466 EAST ST 06062:2 3

7 3:13 P.M. CRNR EAST ST 06062 & SPRING ST 06062 9

Route Summary

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

3:30 P.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

1 3:32 P.M. 39 FARMINGTON AVE 06062 1

2 3:37 P.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 06062 17

3 3:41 P.M. 22 NORTON PL 06062 9

4 3:45 P.M. CRNR CLEVELAND ST 06062 & USHER AVE 06062 4

5 3:49 P.M. 23 CASSIDY DR 06062 2

6 3:50 P.M. 19 HARDWOOD ST 06062 2

7 3:50 P.M. 36 HARDWOOD ST 06062 2

8 3:51 P.M. 20 WOODSIDE LN 06062 5

9 3:52 P.M. CRNR WOODSIDE LN 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062 5

Route Summary

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 6:57 A.M. 201 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 1

2 6:57 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & PROVENCHER DR 9

3 6:59 A.M. CRNR MAXINE RD 06062 & CRESTWOOD LN 06062 7

4 7:01 A.M. CRNR PHELAN RD 06062 & SHIRLEY CT 06062 3

5 7:02 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST 06010 & MAXINE RD 06062 3

6 7:02 A.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & ROSEWOOD 06062 6

7 7:03 A.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & BERNICE CT 06062 14

8 7:06 A.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & FARMHILL DR 4

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:23 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & RACE AVE 06062 8

2 7:24 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & HOMESTEAD AVE 06062 5

3 7:26 A.M. CRNR RUSSELL AVE 06062 & ROOSEVELT ST 06062 6

4 7:27 A.M. CRNR ROOSEVELT ST 06062 & EAST ST 06062 2

5 7:27 A.M. CRNR TWINING ST & BASSWOOD ST 06062 1

6 7:28 A.M. CRNR TWINING ST 06062 & BARTLETT ST 06062 2

7 7:28 A.M. CRNR TWINING ST 06062 & ALDERSON AVE 06062 4

8 7:31 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & DUVAL LN 06062 2

9 7:32 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:1 6

10 7:32 A.M. 158 South Washington 06062 1

11 7:33 A.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & PRIOR AVE 06062 4

12 7:34 A.M. 80 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 1

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

1 8:03 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & ORCHARD LN 06062 4

2 8:04 A.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & ROGERS RD 06010 1

3 8:05 A.M. CRNR NORTON TRL 06062 & ROSEANNE LN 06062 1

4 8:06 A.M. 100 NORTON PARK RD 06062 9

5 8:10 A.M. 194 RED STONE HILL 06062 2

6 8:10 A.M. 195 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

7 8:11 A.M. 181 RED STONE HILL 06062 3

8 8:12 A.M. 23 HOLLYBERRY LN 06062 1

9 8:13 A.M. 29 SKYLINE DR 06062 8

10 8:14 A.M. 137 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

11 8:16 A.M. 45 WEST BROAD 06062 3

12 8:17 A.M. 17 CORNELL ST 06062 3

13 8:18 A.M. 25 PRENTICE ST 06062 2

14 8:18 A.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & PRENTICE ST 06062 2

15 8:19 A.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & FAIRBANKS ST 06062:2 2

16 8:20 A.M. 282 W MAIN ST 06062 1

17 8:20 A.M. 60 BOHEMIA ST 06062 DC 1

18 8:21 A.M. 28 WILSON ST 06062 4

19 8:23 A.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & BECKWITH DR 06062:1 2

20 8:23 A.M. 260 W MAIN ST 06062 1

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

Route Summary

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:23 P.M. 201 UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 1

2 2:24 P.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & PROVENCHER DR 9

3 2:25 P.M. CRNR MAXINE RD 06062 & CRESTWOOD LN 06062 7

4 2:27 P.M. CRNR PHELAN RD 06062 & SHIRLEY CT 06062 3

5 2:28 P.M. CRNR CAMP ST 06010 & MAXINE RD 06062 3

6 2:29 P.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & ROSEWOOD 06062 6

7 2:30 P.M. CRNR FLORENCE LN 06062 & BERNICE CT 06062 14

8 2:33 P.M. CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE 06062 & FARMHILL DR 4

Route Summary

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 2:58 P.M. 80 S WASHINGTON ST 06062 2

2 2:59 P.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & PRIOR AVE 06062 4

3 3:00 P.M. 158 South Washington 06062 1

4 3:00 P.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & CICCIO CT 06062:1 6

5 3:02 P.M. CRNR S WASHINGTON ST 06062 & DUVAL LN 06062 2

6 3:04 P.M. CRNR TWINING ST 06062 & ALDERSON AVE 06062 4

7 3:05 P.M. CRNR TWINING ST 06062 & BARTLETT ST 06062 2

8 3:05 P.M. CRNR TWINING ST & BASSWOOD ST 06062 1

9 3:06 P.M. CRNR ROOSEVELT ST 06062 & EAST ST 06062 2

10 3:07 P.M. CRNR RUSSELL AVE 06062 & ROOSEVELT ST 06062 6

11 3:09 P.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & HOMESTEAD AVE 06062 5

12 3:10 P.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & RACE AVE 06062 8

Route Summary

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:40 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

1 3:47 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & ORCHARD LN 06062 4

2 3:47 P.M. CRNR RED STONE HILL 06062 & ROGERS RD 06010 1

3 3:48 P.M. CRNR NORTON TRL 06062 & ROSEANNE LN 06062 1

4 3:49 P.M. 100 NORTON PARK RD 06062 7

5 3:53 P.M. 194 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

6 3:53 P.M. 195 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

7 3:54 P.M. 181 RED STONE HILL 06062 3

8 3:55 P.M. 23 HOLLYBERRY LN 06062 1

9 3:56 P.M. 29 SKYLINE DR 06062 7

10 3:57 P.M. 137 RED STONE HILL 06062 1

11 3:59 P.M. 45 WEST BROAD 06062 3

12 4:00 P.M. 17 CORNELL ST 06062 3

13 4:01 P.M. 25 PRENTICE ST 06062 2

14 4:01 P.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & PRENTICE ST 06062 1

15 4:02 P.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & FAIRBANKS ST 06062:2 2

16 4:02 P.M. 282 W MAIN ST 06062 1

17 4:03 P.M. 60 BOHEMIA ST 06062 DC 1

18 4:04 P.M. 28 WILSON ST 06062 4

19 4:06 P.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & BECKWITH DR 06062:1 2

20 4:06 P.M. 260 W MAIN ST 06062 1

Route Summary

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:19 A.M. CRNR LINDEN ST 06062 & E BROAD ST 8

2 7:23 A.M. CRNR LOCUST ST 06062 & MILFORD ST 06062 6

3 7:27 A.M. CRNR MILFORD ST 06062 & LINDEN ST 06062 15

4 7:32 A.M. CRNR MAPLE ST 06062 & HOUGH ST 2

5 7:36 A.M. CRNR MAPLE ST 06062 & PUBLIC PARKING LOT DWY 0606 7

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

1 8:18 A.M. CRNR CHURCH ST 06062 & W MAIN ST 06062 1

2 8:19 A.M. 59 PIERCE ST 06062 4

3 8:21 A.M. 9 CANAL ST 06062 8

5 8:24 A.M. 118 BROAD ST 06062 3

6 8:26 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 06062 19

8:30 A.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

Route Summary

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 3:01 P.M. CRNR LINDEN ST 06062 & E BROAD ST 7

2 3:02 P.M. CRNR LOCUST ST 06062 & MILFORD ST 06062 6

3 3:03 P.M. CRNR MILFORD ST 06062 & LINDEN ST 06062 15

4 3:05 P.M. CRNR MAPLE ST 06062 & HOUGH ST 2

5 3:06 P.M. CRNR MAPLE ST 06062 & PUBLIC PARKING LOT DWY 0606 7

Route Summary

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

1 3:41 P.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 06062 20

2 3:44 P.M. CRNR CHURCH ST 06062 & W MAIN ST 06062 1

3 3:46 P.M. 59 PIERCE ST 06062 4

4 3:47 P.M. 9 CANAL ST 06062 7

5 3:49 P.M. 118 BROAD ST 06062 3

6 3:55 P.M. YMCA - WHEELER SCH - 75 WHEELER SCHOOL DWY 13

Route Summary

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 6:53 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST 06062 & BRADLEY ST 06062 1

2 6:53 A.M. 182 CAMP ST 06062 1

3 6:54 A.M. 274 CAMP ST 06062 1

4 6:55 A.M. 292 CAMP ST 06062:1 2

5 6:55 A.M. CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 06062 10

6 6:57 A.M. 342 CAMP ST 06062 1

7 6:58 A.M. 366 CAMP ST 06062 2

8 6:58 A.M. CRNR HILLTOP RD 06062 & GLENNWOOD DR 06062 5

9 7:00 A.M. CRNR BEL AIRE DR 06062 & TIMBER HILL RD 06062 9

10 7:02 A.M. CRNR TIMBER HILL RD 06062 & TIMBER LN 06062 4

11 7:04 A.M. CRNR NORTHWEST DR & NORTH GATE RD 06062 17

12 7:06 A.M. 101 NORTHWEST DR 06062 2

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:23 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR & PERSHING DR 06062 WEST END 12

2 7:24 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & LAUREL CT 06062 7

3 7:25 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & STREMLAU AVE 06062 2

4 7:26 A.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & STILLWELL DR 06062 7

5 7:27 A.M. CRNR TESTA DR 06062 & PICKNEY AVE 06062 2

6 7:28 A.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & ROSEMONT DR 06062 2

7 7:29 A.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & GILBERTE ST 06062 3

8 7:30 A.M. CRNR ARCADIA AVE 06062 & FIELD ST 06062 1

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

1 8:12 A.M. CRNR LENA AVE 06062 & JAMES PL 06062:1 4

2 8:13 A.M. 5 LENA AVE 06062 1

3 8:14 A.M. CRNR SUNSET AVE & SUNSET AVE 06062:1 1

4 8:14 A.M. CRNR ARCADIA AVE 06062 & FIELD ST 06062 1

5 8:15 A.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & GILBERTE ST 06062 10

6 8:17 A.M. 25 TERRA RD 06062 (DWY ON ROSEMONT) 4

7 8:18 A.M. 301 STILLWELL DR 06062 2

8 8:19 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & STREMLAU AVE 06062:1 3

9 8:20 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & HALE CT 06062 2

10 8:20 A.M. 72 WAYNE DR 06062 4

11 8:21 A.M. 8 WAYNE DR 06062 4

12 8:22 A.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & SHERIDAN CT 06062 5

13 8:23 A.M. 85 PERSHING DR 06062 5

14 8:24 A.M. 8 PERSHING DR 06062 7

15 8:26 A.M. CRNR DIAMOND AVE 06062 & DIAMOND TER 06062 4

16 8:27 A.M. CRNR LAUREL CT 06062 & DIAMOND AVE 06062:1 2

8:30 A.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

Route Summary

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:21 P.M. CRNR CAMP ST 06062 & BRADLEY ST 06062 1

2 2:21 P.M. 182 CAMP ST 06062 1

3 2:22 P.M. 274 CAMP ST 06062 1

4 2:23 P.M. 292 CAMP ST 06062:1 2

5 2:23 P.M. CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 06062 10

6 2:25 P.M. 342 CAMP ST 06062 1

7 2:26 P.M. 366 CAMP ST 06062 2

8 2:27 P.M. CRNR HILLTOP RD 06062 & GLENNWOOD DR 06062 5

9 2:28 P.M. CRNR BEL AIRE DR 06062 & TIMBER HILL RD 06062 9

10 2:30 P.M. CRNR TIMBER HILL RD 06062 & TIMBER LN 06062 4

11 2:33 P.M. CRNR NORTHWEST DR & NORTH GATE RD 06062 17

12 2:35 P.M. 101 NORTHWEST DR 06062 2

Route Summary

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 3:01 P.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR & PERSHING DR 06062 WEST END 12

2 3:03 P.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & LAUREL CT 06062 7

3 3:04 P.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & STREMLAU AVE 06062 2

4 3:05 P.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & STILLWELL DR 06062 7

5 3:06 P.M. CRNR TESTA DR 06062 & PICKNEY AVE 06062 2

6 3:07 P.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & ROSEMONT DR 06062 2

7 3:08 P.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & GILBERTE ST 06062 3

8 3:09 P.M. CRNR ARCADIA AVE 06062 & FIELD ST 06062 1

Route Summary

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

1 3:43 P.M. CRNR LENA AVE 06062 & JAMES PL 06062:1 5

2 3:44 P.M. 5 LENA AVE 06062 1

3 3:45 P.M. CRNR SUNSET AVE & SUNSET AVE 06062:1 1

4 3:45 P.M. CRNR ARCADIA AVE 06062 & FIELD ST 06062 1

5 3:46 P.M. CRNR PICKNEY AVE 06062 & GILBERTE ST 06062 10

6 3:48 P.M. 25 TERRA RD 06062 (DWY ON ROSEMONT) 4

7 3:49 P.M. 301 STILLWELL DR 06062 2

8 3:50 P.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & STREMLAU AVE 06062:1 3

9 3:51 P.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & HALE CT 06062 2

10 3:51 P.M. 72 WAYNE DR 06062 4

11 3:52 P.M. 8 WAYNE DR 06062 4

12 3:53 P.M. CRNR STILLWELL DR 06062 & SHERIDAN CT 06062 4

13 3:54 P.M. 85 PERSHING DR 06062 5

14 3:55 P.M. 8 PERSHING DR 06062 8

15 3:57 P.M. CRNR DIAMOND AVE 06062 & DIAMOND TER 06062 4

16 3:58 P.M. CRNR LAUREL CT 06062 & DIAMOND AVE 06062:1 2

Route Summary

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 6:58 A.M. 88 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 2

2 6:59 A.M. 126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 1

3 7:00 A.M. CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 & COLONIAL CT 06062 8

4 7:02 A.M. CRNR SENECA RD 06062 & MOHAWK RD 06062:1 5

5 7:03 A.M. CRNR BLACK BIRCH RD 06062 & METACOMET RD 06062 1

6 7:04 A.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & PEQUOT RD 06062 NORTH 12

7 7:06 A.M. 95 METACOMET RD 06062 1

8 7:08 A.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & FARMSTEAD LN 06062 5

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:22 A.M. CRNR ARCADIA AVE 06062 & HIGGINS AVE 06062 5

2 7:25 A.M. CRNR LENA AVE 06062 & JAMES PL 06062:1 7

3 7:28 A.M. CRNR TOMLINSON AVE 06062 & LOOMIS AVE 06062 2

4 7:28 A.M. 190 TOMLINSON AVE 06062 3

5 7:29 A.M. CRNR LAUREL CT 06062 & DIAMOND AVE 06062 7

6 7:31 A.M. CRNR EAST ST 06062 & TOMLINSON AVE 06062:3 1

7 7:33 A.M. CRNR PIERCE ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062 3

8 7:34 A.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & CHURCH ST 06062 1

9 7:36 A.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST 06062 & FRANKLIN AVE 06062 7

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

1 8:17 A.M. 54 TOMLINSON AVE 06062 1

2 8:18 A.M. CRNR TOMLINSON AVE 06062 & LAUREL CT 06062:2 2

3 8:19 A.M. 190 TOMLINSON AVE 06062 10

4 8:22 A.M. 36 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 1

5 8:23 A.M. CRNR HOBSON AVE 06062 & WOODFORD EXT AVE 06062 1

6 8:24 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & WESTWOOD AVE 06062 13

7 8:25 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062 6

8 8:26 A.M. CRNR MARIA RD 06062 & LEDGE RD 06062 3

8:30 A.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

Route Summary

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:18 P.M. 88 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 2

2 2:19 P.M. 126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 1

3 2:20 P.M. CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE 06062 & COLONIAL CT 06062 8

4 2:22 P.M. CRNR SENECA RD 06062 & MOHAWK RD 06062:1 5

5 2:23 P.M. CRNR BLACK BIRCH RD 06062 & METACOMET RD 06062 1

6 2:24 P.M. CRNR METACOMET RD 06062 & PEQUOT RD 06062 NORTH 12

7 2:26 P.M. 95 METACOMET RD 06062 1

8 2:28 P.M. CRNR PINNACLE RD 06062 & FARMSTEAD LN 06062 5

Route Summary

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 2:56 P.M. CRNR N WASHINGTON ST 06062 & FRANKLIN AVE 06062 7

2 3:00 P.M. CRNR PIERCE ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062 3

3 3:01 P.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & CHURCH ST 06062 1

4 3:04 P.M. CRNR EAST ST 06062 & TOMLINSON AVE 06062:3 1

5 3:05 P.M. CRNR LAUREL CT 06062 & DIAMOND AVE 06062 7

6 3:06 P.M. 190 TOMLINSON AVE 06062 2

7 3:07 P.M. CRNR TOMLINSON AVE 06062 & LOOMIS AVE 06062 2

8 3:09 P.M. CRNR LENA AVE 06062 & JAMES PL 06062:1 8

9 3:12 P.M. CRNR ARCADIA AVE 06062 & HIGGINS AVE 06062 5

Route Summary

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

1 3:39 P.M. 54 TOMLINSON AVE 06062 1

2 3:40 P.M. CRNR TOMLINSON AVE 06062 & LAUREL CT 06062:2 2

3 3:41 P.M. 190 TOMLINSON AVE 06062 10

4 3:45 P.M. 36 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 1

5 3:46 P.M. CRNR HOBSON AVE 06062 & WOODFORD EXT AVE 06062 2

6 3:47 P.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & WESTWOOD AVE 06062 11

7 3:48 P.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062 6

8 3:49 P.M. CRNR MARIA RD 06062 & LEDGE RD 06062 3

Route Summary

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

1 7:02 A.M. 142 COOKE ST 06062 2

2 7:03 A.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & RELIANCE RD 06062 8

3 7:06 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062:4 8

4 7:07 A.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & NORTHAMPTON LN 06062 7

5 7:09 A.M. CRNR CLEVELAND ST 06062 & FARMINGTON AVE 06062 8

6 7:12 A.M. CRNR E MAIN ST 06062 & NORTON PL 06062 2

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

Route Summary

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:22 A.M. 24 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062 2

2 7:23 A.M. 221 W MAIN ST 06062 4

3 7:24 A.M. 60 BOHEMIA ST 06062 DC 3

4 7:25 A.M. CRNR CROSS ST 06062 & HUGHES ST 06062:1 2

5 7:26 A.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & BECKWITH DR 06062 5

6 7:27 A.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & FAIRBANKS ST 06062:1 5

7 7:28 A.M. 30 W BROAD ST 06062 5

8 7:30 A.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & HEMINGWAY ST 06062 7

9 7:31 A.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & PEARL ST 06062 3

10 7:31 A.M. 118 BROAD ST 06062 6

11 7:33 A.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 06062 2

12 7:33 A.M. CRNR CANAL ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062 3

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

1 8:05 A.M. 141 WHITING ST 06062 1

2 8:06 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & NORTH ST 06062 3

3 8:08 A.M. 4 BASSWOOD ST 06062 2

4 8:10 A.M. CRNR ATWOOD ST 06062 & BARTLETT ST 06062 6

5 8:11 A.M. CRNR ALDERSON AVE 06062 & ATWOOD ST 06062 4

6 8:14 A.M. 14 ROOSEVELT ST 06062(DRIVEWAY TO CORTINA TILE) 6

7 8:14 A.M. CRNR ROOSEVELT ST 06062 & RUSSELL AVE 06062 2

8 8:16 A.M. 24 BURNSIDE AVE 06062 3

9 8:17 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 8

10 8:19 A.M. 133 PARK ST 06062 1

11 8:20 A.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & HILLSIDE AVE 06062 SO CRNR 3

12 8:22 A.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & NEWTON AVE 06062 5

13 8:23 A.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & TOMLINSON AVE 06062 1

8:30 A.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

Route Summary

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

1 2:20 P.M. 142 COOKE ST 06062 2

2 2:22 P.M. CRNR COOKE ST 06062 & RELIANCE RD 06062 8

3 2:24 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & ASHFORD RD 06062:4 9

4 2:26 P.M. CRNR FARMINGTON AVE 06062 & NORTHAMPTON LN 06062 7

5 2:28 P.M. CRNR CLEVELAND ST 06062 & FARMINGTON AVE 06062 8

6 2:30 P.M. CRNR E MAIN ST 06062 & NORTON PL 06062 2

Route Summary

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 2:59 P.M. 24 FORESTVILLE AVE 06062 2

2 3:00 P.M. 221 W MAIN ST 06062 4

3 3:00 P.M. 60 BOHEMIA ST 06062 DC 3

4 3:02 P.M. CRNR CROSS ST 06062 & HUGHES ST 06062:1 2

5 3:03 P.M. CRNR W MAIN ST 06062 & BECKWITH DR 06062 5

6 3:04 P.M. CRNR FOREST ST 06062 & FAIRBANKS ST 06062:1 5

7 3:05 P.M. 30 W BROAD ST 06062 5

8 3:07 P.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & HEMINGWAY ST 06062 7

9 3:08 P.M. CRNR BROAD ST 06062 & PEARL ST 06062 2

10 3:08 P.M. 118 BROAD ST 06062 6

11 3:10 P.M. PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 06062 2

12 3:11 P.M. CRNR CANAL ST 06062 & BROAD ST 06062 4

Route Summary

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

3:30 P.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

1 3:36 P.M. 141 WHITING ST 06062 1

2 3:37 P.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 12

3 3:39 P.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & NORTH ST 06062 3

4 3:40 P.M. 4 BASSWOOD ST 06062 2

5 3:41 P.M. CRNR ATWOOD ST 06062 & BARTLETT ST 06062 6

6 3:42 P.M. CRNR ALDERSON AVE 06062 & ATWOOD ST 06062 4

7 3:44 P.M. 14 ROOSEVELT ST 06062(DRIVEWAY TO CORTINA TILE) 6

8 3:44 P.M. CRNR ROOSEVELT ST 06062 & RUSSELL AVE 06062 3

9 3:45 P.M. 24 BURNSIDE AVE 06062 4

10 3:47 P.M. 133 PARK ST 06062 1

11 3:48 P.M. CRNR WHITING ST 06062 & HILLSIDE AVE 06062 SO CRNR 3

12 3:50 P.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & NEWTON AVE 06062 4

13 3:51 P.M. CRNR PARK ST 06062 & TOMLINSON AVE 06062 1

Route Summary

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

1 7:21 A.M. CRNR MILFORD EXT ST 06062 & DALLAS AVE 06062 13

2 7:23 A.M. CRNR MILFORD EXT ST 06062 & MERILINE AVE 06062 5

3 7:24 A.M. 36 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 1

4 7:25 A.M. CRNR WOODFORD EXT AVE 06062 & HOBSON AVE 06062 1

5 7:26 A.M. CRNR HOBSON AVE 06062 & WESTWOOD AVE 06062 2

6 7:27 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & KRISTEN LN 06062 4

7 7:28 A.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062 6

8 7:30 A.M. 357 WOODFORD AVE 06062 3

9 7:35 A.M. 129 W MAIN ST 06062 2

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

Route Summary

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

1 8:15 A.M. CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVEREDGE CT 06062 6

2 8:16 A.M. CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 & RIVER ST 06062 2

3 8:16 A.M. 126 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 1

4 8:18 A.M. CRNR TESTA DR 06062 & PICKNEY AVE 06062:1 3

5 8:19 A.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & PINECREST DR 06062:1 2

6 8:20 A.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & CANTERBURY LN 06062 5

7 8:20 A.M. 5 ROSEMONT DR 06062 1

8 8:21 A.M. CRNR MEADOWLARK LN & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR 06062 2

9 8:23 A.M. CRNR MEADOWLAND CIR 06062 & CAROL DR 06062 2

10 8:24 A.M. 52 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 4

11 8:26 A.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 23

8:30 A.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

Route Summary

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

1 2:58 P.M. 129 W MAIN ST 06062 2

2 3:03 P.M. CRNR MILFORD EXT ST 06062 & DALLAS AVE 06062 13

3 3:04 P.M. CRNR MILFORD EXT ST 06062 & MERILINE AVE 06062 5

4 3:06 P.M. 36 WHITE OAK AVE 06062 1

5 3:07 P.M. CRNR WOODFORD EXT AVE 06062 & HOBSON AVE 06062 1

6 3:07 P.M. CRNR HOBSON AVE 06062 & WESTWOOD AVE 06062 2

7 3:08 P.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & KRISTEN LN 06062 6

8 3:09 P.M. CRNR LINDA DR 06062 & MARIA RD 06062 5

9 3:12 P.M. 357 WOODFORD AVE 06062 3

Route Summary

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

1 3:41 P.M. GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 26

2 3:44 P.M. CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVEREDGE CT 06062 6

3 3:45 P.M. CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 & RIVER ST 06062 2

4 3:46 P.M. 126 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062 1

5 3:47 P.M. CRNR TESTA DR 06062 & PICKNEY AVE 06062:1 3

6 3:48 P.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & PINECREST DR 06062:1 2

7 3:49 P.M. CRNR ROSEMONT DR 06062 & CANTERBURY LN 06062 5

8 3:50 P.M. 5 ROSEMONT DR 06062 1

9 3:51 P.M. CRNR MEADOWLARK LN & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR 06062 5

10 3:52 P.M. CRNR MEADOWLAND CIR 06062 & CAROL DR 06062 3

11 3:53 P. M. 52 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 06062



Posted in The Bristol Press, on Monday, 26 August 2019 16:02. Updated: Monday, 26 August 2019 16:05.