Southington school bus routes

Published on Monday, 26 August 2019 15:54
Written by

Southington School Bus Routes

ALTA @PYNE CENTER (860-628-3379)

ALTA 1 A.M.

1 6:35 a.m. NBT

2 6:42 a.m. 960 JOHNSON AVE

3 6:49 a.m. 152 STUART DR

4 6:55 a.m. 203 BUCKLAND ST

5 6:55 a.m. BUCKLAND ST & WERKING ST

6 7:01 a.m. 2194 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

7 7:04 a.m. 836 MARION AVE

8 7:07 a.m. DEER RUN & SAW MILL LN

9 7:11 a.m. 343 MOUNT VERNON RD

10 7:18 a.m. JUDE LN & WALKLEY DR

11 7:25 a.m.

ALTA (75)

ALTA 1 P.M.

1 1:15 p.m.

ALTA (75)

2 1:20 p.m. 152 STUART DR

3 1:28 p.m. 960 JOHNSON AVE

4 1:37 p.m. 203 BUCKLAND ST

5 1:43 p.m. 2194 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

6 1:45 p.m. 836 MARION AVE

7 1:48 p.m. DEER RUN & SAW MILL LN

8 1:52 p.m. 343 MOUNT VERNON RD

9 1:59 p.m. JUDE LN & WALKLEY DR

ALTA 2 A.M.

1 6:52 a.m. NBT

2 7:08 a.m. DUNHA.M. ST & LAUREL ST

3 7:16 a.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARM RD

4 7:19 a.m. 647 PLEASANT ST

5 7:25 a.m.

ALTA (75)

ALTA 2 P.M.

1 1:15 p.m.

ALTA (75)

2 1:21 p.m. 647 PLEASANT ST

3 1:24 p.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARMS RD

4 1:31 p.m. DUNHA.M. ST & LAUREL ST

ALTA 3 P.M.

1 2:00 P.M.

ALTA (75)

TBD Route To Be Determined

DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (860-628-3286)

DES 01- A.M.

1 8:31 a.m. ACADEMY ST & MAIN ST

2 8:31 a.m. CENTER ST & CENTER PL

3 8:32 a.m. CENTER ST & LIBERTY ST

4 8:32 a.m. 104 WATER ST

5 8:33 a.m. HILL ST & ROURKE AV

6 8:33 a.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

7 8:34 a.m. 152 WATER ST

8 8:35 a.m. BEECHER ST & WILLIA.M.S ST

9 8:36 a.m. 71 WATER ST

10 8:37 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & LIBERTY ST

11 8:37 a.m. LIBERTY ST & EDEN AVE

12 8:38 a.m. EDEN AVE & BRISTOL ST

13 8:38 a.m. BRISTOL ST & GEORGE ST

14 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 01- P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:32 p.m. GEORGE ST & BRISTOL ST

3 3:32 p.m. EDEN AVE & BRISTOL ST

4 3:33 p.m. EDEN AVE & LIBERTY ST

5 3:33 p.m. COLUMBUS AVE & LIBERTY ST

6 3:34 p.m. ACADEMY ST & MAIN ST

7 3:34 p.m. CENTER PL & CENTER ST

8 3:34 p.m. LIBERTY ST & CENTER ST

9 3:35 p.m. 104 WATER ST

10 3:35 p.m. ROURKE AVE & HILL ST

11 3:36 p.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

12 3:37 p.m. 152 WATER ST

13 3:37 p.m. WILLIA.M.S ST & BEECHER ST

14 3:38 p.m. 71 WATER ST

DES 02 - A.M.

1 8:34 a.m. BERLIN AVE & ACADEMY LN

2 8:34 a.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

3 8:35 a.m. BERLIN AVE & HIGHWOOD AVE

4 8:35 a.m. BERLIN AVE & OAKLAND RD

5 8:36 a.m. BERLIN ST & BERKLEY AVE

6 8:36 a.m. 12 BERKLEY AVE

7 8:37 a.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERKLEY CT

8 8:37 a.m. 74 HOMESDALE AVE

9 8:38 a.m. 50 HOMESDALE AVE

10 8:39 a.m. 90 BERLIN ST

11 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 02 - P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:31 p.m. ACADEMY LN & BERLIN AVE

3 3:32 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & BERLIN AVE

4 3:32 p.m. HIGHWOOD AVE & BERLIN AVE

5 3:33 p.m. OAKLAND RD & BERLIN AVE

6 3:33 p.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERLIN ST

7 3:33 p.m. 12 BERKLEY AVE

8 3:34 p.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERKLEY CT

9 3:35 p.m. 74 HOMESDALE AVE

10 3:35 p.m. 50 HOMESDALE AVE

11 3:36 p.m. 90 BERLIN ST

DES 03 - A.M.

1 8:28 a.m. 107 WEST CENTER ST

2 8:28 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & BEECHER ST

3 8:29 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & MATTHEWS ST

4 8:29 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & HOWARD AVE

5 8:29 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & RAYNOR ST

6 8:29 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & DOUGLAS ST

7 8:30 a.m. WARFIELD RD & FRANCIS ST

8 8:30 a.m. 18 NORTH SUMMIT ST

9 8:30 a.m. 321 WEST CENTER ST

10 8:31 a.m. AUTRAN AVE & BISHOP AVE

11 8:31 a.m. 67 BISHOP AVE

12 8:32 a.m. 375 WEST CENTER ST

13 8:32 a.m. 42 FORD ST (WINTER STOP)

14 8:33 a.m. FORD ST & MT. CARMEL ST

15 8:33 a.m. WALNUT ST & WOLCOTT ST

16 8:33 a.m. WALNUT ST & WESTBROOK RD

17 8:35 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & CONNECTICUT AVE

18 8:35 a.m. WEST CENTER ST (2ND STOP) & FORD ST

19 8:36 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & WALNUT ST

20 8:36 a.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST

21 8:36 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & SUMMIT ST

22 8:37 a.m. WALKERS CROSSING RD & PLAZA AVE

23 8:37 a.m. PLAZA AVE & WEST CENTER ST

24 8:37 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & WOLF HILL RD

25 8:38 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & SUMMER ST

26 8:41 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 03 - P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:32 p.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

3 3:32 p.m. MATTHEWS ST & WEST CENTER ST

4 3:32 p.m. HOWARD AVE & WEST CENTER ST

5 3:33 p.m. RAYNOR ST & WEST CENTER ST

6 3:33 p.m. DOUGLAS ST & WEST CENTER ST

7 3:33 p.m. FRANCIS ST & WARFIELD RD

8 3:33 p.m. 18 NORTH SUMMIT ST

9 3:34 p.m. 321 WEST CENTER ST

10 3:34 p.m. AUTRAN AVE & BISHOP AVE

11 3:35 p.m. 67 BISHOP AVE

12 3:36 p.m. 375 WEST CENTER ST

13 3:36 p.m. FORD ST & MOUNT CARMEL ST

14 3:36 p.m. WOLCOTT ST & WALNUT ST

15 3:37 p.m. WESTBROOK RD & WALNUT ST

16 3:38 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & WEST CENTER ST

17 3:39 p.m. FORD ST & WEST CENTER ST (2ND STOP)

18 3:39 p.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

19 3:39 p.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

20 3:40 p.m. PLAZA AVE & WALKERS CROSSING RD

21 3:40 p.m. PLAZA AVE & WEST CENTER ST

22 3:40 p.m. WOLF HILL RD & WEST CENTER ST

23 3:41 p.m. 180 WEST CENTER ST (BLUE 2 FA.M.ILY)

24 3:41 p.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

DES 04 - A.M.

1 8:27 a.m. 178 EAST ST

2 8:27 a.m. 196 EAST ST

3 8:28 a.m. 400 EAST ST

4 8:29 a.m. 440 EAST ST

5 8:29 a.m. 1098 SAVAGE ST (ON LEFT)

6 8:29 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

7 8:30 a.m. SAVAGE ST & CANTERBURY LN

8 8:30 a.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

9 8:30 a.m. SAVAGE ST & BRIDLE PATH

10 8:31 a.m. 934 SAVAGE ST

11 8:31 a.m. 873 SAVAGE ST

12 8:31 a.m. 852 SAVAGE ST

13 8:31 a.m. 812 SAVAGE ST

14 8:32 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

15 8:32 a.m. SAVAGE ST & BLUE HILLS DR

16 8:33 a.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

17 8:33 a.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

18 8:33 a.m. SAVAGE ST & FAYE LN

19 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 04 - P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:34 p.m. 178 EAST ST

3 3:34 p.m. 196 EAST ST

4 3:35 p.m. 400 EAST ST

5 3:36 p.m. 440 EAST ST

6 3:36 p.m. 1098 SAVAGE ST

7 3:36 p.m. SUNSET RIDGE DR & SAVAGE ST

8 3:37 p.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

9 3:37 p.m. ROCHELA DR & SAVAGE ST

10 3:37 p.m. BRIDLE PATH DR & SAVAGE ST

11 3:38 p.m. 934 SAVAGE ST

12 3:38 p.m. 873 SAVAGE ST

13 3:38 p.m. 852 SAVAGE ST

14 3:38 p.m. 812 SAVAGE ST

15 3:39 p.m. WEISS WAY & SAVAGE ST

16 3:39 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SAVAGE ST

17 3:40 p.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

18 3:40 p.m. 597 SAVAGE ST

19 3:40 p.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

DES 05 - A.M.

1 8:24 a.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDER MOUNTAIN CROSSING

2 8:25 a.m. 273 / 287 ROCKWOOD DR

3 8:25 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

4 8:26 a.m. 230 BLUE HILLS DR

5 8:26 a.m. 163 BLUE HILLS DR

6 8:27 a.m. SCHLAYER FARM RD & FERNCLIFF DR

7 8:28 a.m. FERNCLIFF DR & COPPER RIDGE

8 8:28 a.m. 136 FERNCLIFF DR

9 8:30 a.m. 62 PANORA.M.A DR

10 8:30 a.m. ROCKWOOD DR & MOUNTAIN EDGE DR

11 8:31 a.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & BLUE HILLS DR

12 8:33 a.m. 105 WOODLAND DR

13 8:33 a.m. 46 WOODLAND DR

14 8:34 a.m. WOODLAND DR & BEECHWOOD DR

15 8:34 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & GLENN DR

16 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 05 - P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:35 p.m. GLENN DR & BEECHWOOD DR

3 3:36 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

4 3:36 p.m. 46 WOODLAND DR

5 3:37 p.m. 105 WOODLAND DR

6 3:37 p.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

7 3:38 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & MOUNTAIN EDGE DR

8 3:39 p.m. 62 PANORA.M.A DR

9 3:39 p.m. PANORA.M.A DR & ROCKWOOD DR

10 3:40 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

11 3:40 p.m. 230 BLUE HILLS DR

12 3:41 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

13 3:41 p.m. SCHLAYER FARM RD & FERNCLIFF DR

14 3:42 p.m. FERNCLIFF DR & COPPER RIDGE

15 3:43 p.m. 136 FERNCLIFF DR

16 3:45 p.m. 273/287 ROCKWOOD DR (STOP BETWEEN)

17 3:46 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDER MOUNTAIN CROSSING

DES 06 - A.M.

1 8:15 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LN

2 8:15 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

3 8:16 a.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

4 8:16 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

5 8:17 a.m. 1052 MERIDEN AVE

6 8:17 a.m. 1196 MERIDEN AVE

7 8:19 a.m. 1614 MERIDEN AVE

8 8:20 a.m. 1644 MERIDEN AVE

9 8:22 a.m. 696 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

10 8:23 a.m. BLATCHLEY AV & KIEFER RD

11 8:23 a.m. BLATCHLEY AVE & RUY LN

12 8:25 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & MASTHAY CIRCLE (FIRST MASTHAY)

13 8:26 a.m. 216 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

14 8:28 a.m. 41 CRAIG AVE

15 8:28 a.m. 129 CRAIG AVE

16 8:29 a.m. 181 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

17 8:30 a.m. 187 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

18 8:31 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & VILLAGE GATE DR

19 8:31 a.m. 1429 MERIDEN AVE

20 8:32 a.m. 1411 MERIDEN AVE

21 8:32 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & CLAUDIA DR

22 8:33 a.m. 1141 MERIDEN AVE

23 8:33 a.m. 1119 MERIDEN AVE

24 8:34 a.m. 963 MERIDEN AVE

25 8:34 a.m. 891 MERIDEN AVE

26 8:35 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & MADALYN LN

27 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 06 - P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:34 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE AVE

3 3:34 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

4 3:35 p.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

5 3:35 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

6 3:36 p.m. 1052 MERIDEN AVE

7 3:36 p.m. 1196 MERIDEN AVE

8 3:38 p.m. 1614 MERIDEN AVE

9 3:39 p.m. 1644 MERIDEN AVE

10 3:41 p.m. 696 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

11 3:43 p.m. BLATCHLEY AVE & KIEFER RD

12 3:44 p.m. BLATCHLEY AVE & RUY LN

13 3:46 p.m. MASTHAY CIRCLE & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (FIRST MASTHAY)

14 3:47 p.m. 216 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

15 3:48 p.m. 41 CRAIG AVE

16 3:49 p.m. 129 CRAIG AVE

17 3:50 p.m. 181 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

18 3:50 p.m. 187 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

19 3:51 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & VILLAGE GATE DR

20 3:52 p.m. 1429 MERIDEN AVE

21 3:52 p.m. 1411 MERIDEN AVE

22 3:52 p.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

23 3:53 p.m. 1141 MERIDEN AVE

24 3:54 p.m. 1119 MERIDEN AVE

25 3:54 p.m. 963 MERIDEN AVE

26 3:55 p.m. 891 MERIDEN AVE

27 3:55 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & MADALYN LN

DES 07 - A.M.

1 8:32 a.m. 300 OLD TURNPIKE RD

2 8:33 a.m. A.M.ANDA LN & REJEAN RD

3 8:33 a.m. REJEAN RD & CHRISTINE DR

4 8:34 a.m. ROUND HILL RD & CARTER LN

5 8:34 a.m. 185 CARTER LN

6 8:35 a.m. CARTER HEIGHTS & CARTER LN

7 8:35 a.m. 66 CARTER LN

8 8:35 a.m. 45 CARTER LN

9 8:37 a.m. 739 MAIN ST

10 8:37 a.m. 600 MAIN ST

11 8:38 a.m. C

HESTNUT ST & BRISTOL ST

12 8:39 a.m. 11 C

HESTNUT ST

13 8:39 a.m. 425 MAIN ST

14 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 07 - P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:31 p.m. 11 C

HESTNUT ST

3 3:32 p.m. BRISTOL ST & C

HESTNUT ST

4 3:32 p.m. 600 MAIN ST - #3 CORNER BRISTOL & MAIN

5 3:34 p.m. 739 MAIN ST

6 3:35 p.m. 45 CARTER LN

7 3:35 p.m. 66 CARTER LN

8 3:35 p.m. CARTER HEIGHTS & CARTER LN

9 3:36 p.m. 300 OLD TURNPIKE RD

10 3:37 p.m. A.M.ANDA LN & REJEAN RD

11 3:37 p.m. REJEAN RD & CHRISTINE DR

12 3:37 p.m. CARTER LN & ROUND HILL RD

DES 08 - A.M.

1 8:26 a.m. EAST ST & HA.M.ILTON AVE

2 8:26 a.m. 792 EAST ST

3 8:27 a.m. EAST ST & CRYSTAL FARMS COURT

4 8:28 a.m. VALLEY VIEW COURT & METACOMET VIEW

5 8:29 a.m. VALLEY VIEW COURT & VALLEY VIEW COURT

6 8:30 a.m. 172 VALLEY VIEW COURT

7 8:31 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

8 8:32 a.m. 39 RUSTIC OAK DR

9 8:33 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PIN OAK DR

10 8:33 a.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PIN OAK DR

11 8:34 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PARTRIDGE DR

12 8:34 a.m. 267 EAST ST

13 8:38 a.m. BELROSE ST & SOUTHINGTON AVE (WINTER STOP)

14 8:38 a.m. MARGUERITE ST & SOUTHINGTON AVE (WINTER STOP)

15 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 08 - P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:32 p.m. SOUTHINGTON AVE & MARGUERITE ST (WINTER STOP)

3 3:32 p.m. SOUTHINGTON AVE & BELROSE ST (WINTER STOP)

4 3:39 p.m. EAST ST & HA.M.ILTON AVE

5 3:39 p.m. 792 EAST ST

6 3:40 p.m. EAST ST & CRYSTAL FARMS CT

7 3:41 p.m. METACOMET VIEW & VALLEY VIEW CT

8 3:41 p.m. 172 VALLEY VIEW CT

9 3:42 p.m. VALLEY VIEW CT & VALLEY VIEW CT

10 3:43 p.m. EAST ST & CANDLEWOOD LN

11 3:43 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PARTRIDGE DR

12 3:44 p.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PIN OAK DR

13 3:45 p.m. PIN OAK DR & CANDLEWOOD LN

14 3:45 p.m. 42 RUSTIC OAK DR

15 3:46 p.m. 267 EAST ST

DES 09 - A.M.

1 8:26 a.m. 34 JEFFREY LN

2 8:27 a.m. GWEN RD & GWEN PLACE

3 8:27 a.m. 220 GWEN RD

4 8:27 a.m. 245 GWEN RD

5 8:27 a.m. 600 EAST JOHNSON AVE

6 8:28 a.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & EAST JOHNSON AVE

7 8:28 a.m. RICHMOND COURT & EAST JOHNSON AVE

8 8:29 a.m. 361 PRATT ST

9 8:29 a.m. SOUTHWOODS DR & PRATT ST

10 8:30 a.m. BUDDING RIDGE & PRATT ST

11 8:30 a.m. RAHLENE DR & PRATT ST

12 8:30 a.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

13 8:33 a.m. 815 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

14 8:33 a.m. 847 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

15 8:37 a.m. 79 SOUTH END RD

16 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 09 - P.M.

1 3:30 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:41 p.m. 34 JEFFREY LN

3 3:41 p.m. GWEN PL & GWEN RD

4 3:41 p.m. 213 GWEN RD

5 3:42 p.m. 245 GWEN RD

6 3:42 p.m. 600 EAST JOHNSON AVE

7 3:42 p.m. EAST JOHNSON AVE & DEVONSHIRE DR

8 3:43 p.m. EAST JOHNSON AVE & RICHMOND COURT

9 3:43 p.m. 361 PRATT ST

10 3:44 p.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

11 3:44 p.m. PRATT ST & BUDDING RIDGE RD

12 3:45 p.m. PRATT ST & RAHLENE DR

13 3:45 p.m. PRATT ST & ORCHARD LN

14 3:48 p.m. 815 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

15 3:48 p.m. 847 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

DES 10 - A.M.

1 8:31 a.m. SOUTH END RD & PONDVIEW DR

2 8:32 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

3 8:32 a.m. MEADOW LN & LAWNCREST DR

4 8:32 a.m. QUAKER LN & LAWNCREST DR

5 8:33 a.m. PINECREST DR & LAWNCREST DR

6 8:33 a.m. PONDVIEW DR & PINECREST DR

7 8:34 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

8 8:35 a.m. HEMLOCK DR & BIRCHCREST DR

9 8:35 a.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

10 8:35 a.m. LAUREL LN & PONDVIEW DR

11 8:36 a.m. 476 MERIDEN AVE

12 8:36 a.m. 368 CARTER LN

13 8:37 a.m. HERITAGE DR & CARTER LN

14 8:37 a.m. 271 CARTER LN

15 8:37 a.m. DELAHUNTY DR & CARTER LN

16 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 10 - P.M.

1 3:38 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:40 p.m. 180 CARTER LN

3 3:40 p.m. CARTER LN & DELAHUNTY DR

4 3:41 p.m. 271 CARTER LN

5 3:41 p.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

6 3:41 p.m. 368 CARTER LN

7 3:42 p.m. 476 MERIDEN AVE

8 3:42 p.m. PONDVIEW DR & LAUREL LN

9 3:43 p.m. PONDVIEW DR & HEMLOCK DR

10 3:43 p.m. BIRCHCREST DR & HEMLOCK DR

11 3:44 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

12 3:44 p.m. PINECREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

13 3:45 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PINECREST DR

14 3:45 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & QUAKER LN

15 3:46 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & MEADOW LN

16 3:46 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

17 3:47 p.m. 79 SOUTH END RD

DES 11 - A.M.

1 8:30 a.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AVE

2 8:30 a.m. HART ACRE RD & BELLEVIEW AVE

3 8:31 a.m. 323 BELLEVIEW AVE

4 8:31 a.m. 361 BELLEVIEW AVE

5 8:32 a.m. 590 MERIDEN AVE

6 8:33 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & EAST ST

7 8:33 a.m. STUART DR & SOUTH PLAINS RD

8 8:34 a.m. STUART DR & SOUTH PLAINS RD

9 8:34 a.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

10 8:34 a.m. 191 STUART DR

11 8:36 a.m. STRAWBERRY LN & MERIDEN AVE

12 8:36 a.m. 523 MERIDEN AVE

13 8:36 a.m. 447 MERIDEN AVE

14 8:37 a.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

15 8:37 a.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

16 8:40 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 11 - P.M.

1 3:35 p.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:36 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & HART ACRE RD

3 3:37 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & DELAHUNTY DR

4 3:37 p.m. 440 MERIDEN AVE

5 3:38 p.m. 590 MERIDEN AVE

6 3:39 p.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

7 3:39 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

8 3:40 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

9 3:40 p.m. STUART DR & FOREST LN

10 3:41 p.m. 199 STUART DR

11 3:42 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & STRAWBERRY LN

12 3:42 p.m. 523 MERIDEN AVE

13 3:43 p.m. 361 BELLEVIEW AVE

14 3:43 p.m. 323 BELLEVIEW AVE

15 3:44 p.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & HART ACRE RD

16 3:44 p.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BAGLEY RD

FLANDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (860-628-3372)

FES 1 A.M.

1 8:02 a.m. ANDREWS ST & RESERVOIR RIDGE DR

2 8:02 a.m. 979 ANDREWS ST

3 8:05 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

4 8:05 a.m. MOORE HILL DR & SHELDON RD

5 8:09 a.m. SHAGBARK DR & WILD OAK DR

6 8:10 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

7 8:10 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

8 8:12 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & SHERRY DR

9 8:13 a.m. 104 FLANDERS RD

10 8:14 a.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKELY FARM RD

11 8:15 a.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

12 8:16 a.m. SHEFFIELD PL & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

13 8:17 a.m. C

HESTERWOOD TERRACE & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

14 8:17 a.m. C

HESTERWOOD TERRACE & SHEFFIELD PL

15 8:19 a.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

16 8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 1 P.M.

1 3:25 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:26 p.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

3 3:28 p.m. SHEFFIELD PLACE & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

4 3:28 p.m. C

HESTERWOOD TERRACE & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

5 3:28 p.m. C

HESTERWOOD TERRACE & SHEFFIELD PLACE

6 3:31 p.m. 382 FLANDERS RD

7 3:31 p.m. 15 STAKELY FARM RD

8 3:32 p.m. MELISSA CT & TALLWOOD DR

9 3:34 p.m. 104 FLANDERS RD

10 3:34 p.m. SHAGBARK DR & WILD OAK DR

11 3:35 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

12 3:35 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR (2ND)

13 3:37 p.m. SHERRY DR & WEDGEWOOD RD

14 3:42 p.m. MOORE HILL DR & SHELDON RD

15 3:43 p.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

16 3:45 p.m. 979 ANDREWS ST

17 3:45 p.m. ANDREWS ST & RESERVOIR RIDGE DR

FES 2 A.M.

1 8:05 a.m. FLANDERS ST & WOODFIELD RD

2 8:05 a.m. 559 FLANDERS ST

3 8:07 a.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

4 8:07 a.m. 342 PILGRIM LN

5 8:08 a.m. PILGRIM LN & WILLOWDALE DR

6 8:08 a.m. THISTLE LN & WILLOWDALE DR

7 8:09 a.m. MALCEIN DR & THISTLE LN

8 8:09 a.m. MALCEIN DR & RYE HILL DR

9 8:10 a.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

10 8:11 a.m. 212 HARNESS DR

11 8:12 a.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

12 8:13 a.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

13 8:15 a.m. 1019 FLANDERS RD

14 8:16 a.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

15 8:16 a.m. 733 FLANDERS RD

16 8:17 a.m. 640 FLANDERS RD

17 8:18 a.m. 709 FLANDERS ST

18 8:19 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 2 P.M.

1 3:15 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:17 p.m. FLANDERS ST & WOODFIELD RD

3 3:17 p.m. 559 FLANDERS ST

4 3:18 p.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

5 3:18 p.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

6 3:19 p.m. 640 FLANDERS RD

7 3:19 p.m. 750 FLANDERS RD

8 3:19 p.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

9 3:20 p.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

10 3:21 p.m. MALCEIN DR & RYE HILL DR

11 3:21 p.m. MALCEIN DR & THISTLE LN

12 3:22 p.m. THISTLE LN & WILLOWDALE DR

13 3:23 p.m. PILGRIM LN & WILLOWDALE DR

14 3:25 p.m. 1016 FLANDERS RD

15 3:28 p.m. 212 HARNESS DR

16 3:29 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

17 3:29 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

FES 3 A.M.

1 8:06 a.m. 18 KANE ST

2 8:06 a.m. 76 KANE ST

3 8:07 a.m. 9 HART ST

4 8:07 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

5 8:08 a.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & REGENCY CT

6 8:08 a.m. 64 LITTLE FAWN RD

7 8:08 a.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & MEANDER LN

8 8:09 a.m. GARDEN GATE RD & MEANDER LN

9 8:09 a.m. MEANDER LN & MUIR TERRACE

10 8:10 a.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERRACE

11 8:11 a.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

12 8:12 a.m. 46 FLANDERS ST (WINTER STOP)

13 8:13 a.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

14 8:13 a.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

15 8:14 a.m. APPLEGATE & FLANDERS ST

16 8:14 a.m. FLANDERS ST & PLEASANT ST

17 8:15 a.m. FEBRUARY DR & PLEASANT ST

18 8:16 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW RD & PLEASANT ST

19 8:16 a.m. 172 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

20 8:17 a.m. 94 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

21 8:17 a.m. MEMORIAL DR & MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

22 8:18 a.m. 453 PLEASANT ST

23 8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 3 P.M.

1 3:20 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:22 p.m. 453 PLEASANT ST

3 3:23 p.m. MEMORIAL DR & MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

4 3:23 p.m. 94 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

5 3:24 p.m. 172 MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

6 3:24 p.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW RD & PLEASANT ST

7 3:24 p.m. FEBRUARY DR & PLEASANT ST

8 3:25 p.m. FLANDERS ST & PLEASANT ST

9 3:26 p.m. 214 FLANDERS ST

10 3:27 p.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

11 3:27 p.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

12 3:27 p.m. 46 FLANDERS ST (WINTER STOP)

13 3:29 p.m. 18 KANE ST

14 3:29 p.m. 74 KANE ST

15 3:30 p.m. 11 HART ST

16 3:30 p.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

17 3:30 p.m. HART ST & REGENCY CT

18 3:31 p.m. 64 LITTLE FAWN RD

19 3:31 p.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & MEANDER LN

20 3:32 p.m. GARDEN GATE RD & MEANDER LN

21 3:32 p.m. MEANDER LN & MUIR TERRACE

22 3:33 p.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERRACE

23 3:34 p.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

FES 4 A.M.

1 8:00 a.m. YMCA CHILDCARE

2 8:04 a.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT 1ST STOP

3 8:04 a.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT 2ND STOP

4 8:09 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 4 P.M.

1 3:05 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:08 p.m. DARLING ST & MEADOWS/TUDOR RIDGE 1ST STOP

3 3:08 p.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT 2ND STOP

FES 5 A.M.

1 8:11 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMERBROOK APT 1ST STOP

2 8:11 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMERBROOK APT 2ND STOP

3 8:15 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 5 P.M.

1 3:10 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:14 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMERBROOK APT (2ND)

3 3:14 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMERBROOK APT

HATTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (860-628-3377)

HES 1 A.M.

1 8:09 a.m. 428 WOODRUFF ST

2 8:09 a.m. 350 WOODRUFF ST

3 8:10 a.m. WOODRUFF ST & MARCY DR

4 8:11 a.m. WOODRUFF ST & ALYSSA CT

5 8:11 a.m. WOODRUFF ST & MARCY DR

6 8:11 a.m. 101 WOODRUFF ST

7 8:11 a.m. 90 WOODRUFF ST

8 8:11 a.m. 70 WOODRUFF ST

9 8:12 a.m. 29 WOODRUFF ST

10 8:12 a.m. 23 / 15 WOODRUFF ST (SPLIT)

11 8:13 a.m. OAK ST & MERRELL AVE

12 8:14 a.m. 242 NORTH MAIN ST

13 8:14 a.m. 287 NORTH MAIN ST

14 8:15 a.m. 69 DARLING ST

15 8:16 a.m. DARLING ST & WHITNEY AVE

16 8:16 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APTS

17 8:17 a.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARMS RD

18 8:17 a.m. OLD FARMS RD & VINEYARD LN

19 8:18 a.m. OLD FARMS RD & HOBART ST

20 8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 1 P.M.

1 3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

2 3:11 p.m. 428 WOODRUFF ST

3 3:12 p.m. 350 WOODRUFF ST

4 3:13 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & MARCY DR

5 3:13 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & ALYSSA CT

6 3:13 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & MARCY DR

7 3:14 p.m. 101 WOODRUFF ST

8 3:14 p.m. 90 WOODRUFF ST

9 3:14 p.m. 70 WOODRUFF ST

10 3:14 p.m. 29 WOODRUFF ST

11 3:14 p.m. 23 / 15 WOODRUFF ST (SPLIT)

12 3:15 p.m. OAK ST & MERRELL AVE

13 3:17 p.m. 24 HIGH ST

14 3:18 p.m. 242 NORTH MAIN ST

15 3:18 p.m. 287 NORTH MAIN STREET

16 3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & DRIVEWAY BEFORE VET ON LEFT.

17 3:19 p.m. 68 DARLING STREET

18 3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & WHITNEY AVE

19 3:20 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APARTMENTS

20 3:20 p.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARMS RD

21 3:21 p.m. OLD FARMS RD & VINEYARD LN

22 3:21 p.m. OLD FARMS RD & HOBART ST

HES 2 A.M.

1 8:13 a.m. HOBART ST & ROSALYN DR

2 8:13 a.m. HOBART ST & KNIGHTS CT

3 8:14 a.m. HOBART ST & OAK ST

4 8:14 a.m. HOBART ST & MICHAEL DR

5 8:15 a.m. HOBART ST & DAWN LN

6 8:15 a.m. SKYLINE DR & VIRGINIA DR

7 8:16 a.m. 28 REUSSNER RD

8 8:16 a.m. REUSSNER RD & CEDAR DR

9 8:17 a.m. CEDAR DR & HOBART ST

10 8:18 a.m. HOBART ST & DOGWOOD DR

11 8:18 a.m. HEATHER LN & PLEASANT ST

12 8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 2 P.M.

1 3:15 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

2 3:16 p.m. HEATHER LN & PLEASANT ST

3 3:17 p.m. HOBART ST & DOGWOOD DR

4 3:18 p.m. HOBART ST & CEDAR DR

5 3:18 p.m. SKYLINE DR & VIRGINIA DR

6 3:19 p.m. 28 REUSSNER RD

7 3:20 p.m. HOBART ST & DAWN LN

8 3:21 p.m. HOBART ST & MICHAEL DR

9 3:21 p.m. HOBART ST & OAK ST

10 3:21 p.m. HOBART ST & KNIGHTS CT

HES 3 A.M.

1 8:02 a.m. PETERS CIRCLE & PLUM ORCHARD RD

2 8:05 a.m. 215 PLEASANT ST

3 8:06 a.m. WOODRUFF ST & HAZELWOOD DR

4 8:06 a.m. 723 WOODRUFF ST

5 8:07 a.m. 765 WOODRUFF ST

6 8:07 a.m. 871 WOODRUFF ST

7 8:07 a.m. 904 WOODRUFF ST

8 8:08 a.m. 1523 EAST ST

9 8:08 a.m. 1507 EAST ST

10 8:08 a.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

11 8:09 a.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

12 8:09 a.m. 1341 EAST ST

13 8:10 a.m. FOX RUN DR & OLD STATE RD

14 8:10 a.m. FOX RUN DR & OLD STATE RD

15 8:11 a.m. STONEGATE RD (EAST) & LUTY DR

16 8:11 a.m. CA.M.BRIDGE DR & STONEGATE RD (WEST)

17 8:12 a.m. 567 BERLIN ST

18 8:13 a.m. 672 BERLIN ST

19 8:13 a.m. 745 BERLIN ST

20 8:13 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIA.M.SBURG DR

21 8:14 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

22 8:15 a.m. BEACON ST & NORTH STAR DR

23 8:15 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

24 8:16 a.m. WINDWARD PL & BEACON ST

25 8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 3 P.M.

1 3:15 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

2 3:16 p.m. 215 PLEASANT ST

3 3:17 p.m. PLEASANT ST @ THE DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL WALK WAY

4 3:17 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & HAZELWOOD DR

5 3:17 p.m. 723 WOODRUFF ST

6 3:18 p.m. 765 WOODRUFF ST

7 3:18 p.m. 871 WOODRUFF ST

8 3:19 p.m. 904 WOODRUFF ST

9 3:19 p.m. 1523 EAST ST

10 3:19 p.m. 1523 EAST ST

11 3:19 p.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

12 3:20 p.m. EAST ST & FOLEY DR

13 3:20 p.m. 1341 EAST ST

14 3:21 p.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

15 3:21 p.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

16 3:22 p.m. STONEGATE RD & LUTY DR

17 3:22 p.m. CA.M.BRIDGE DR & STONEGATE RD (WEST)

18 3:23 p.m. 567 BERLIN ST

19 3:24 p.m. 672 BERLIN ST

20 3:24 p.m. 745 BERLIN ST

21 3:24 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIA.M.SBURG DR

22 3:25 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

23 3:26 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & BEACON ST

24 3:26 p.m. NORTH STAR & WINDWARD PL

25 3:27 p.m. BEACON ST & WINWARD PL

HES 4 A.M.

1 8:03 a.m. 1031 WOODRUFF ST

2 8:04 a.m. 1190 WOODRUFF ST

3 8:04 a.m. 1187 WOODRUFF ST

4 8:04 a.m. 1218 WOODRUFF ST

5 8:04 a.m. 1235/37 WOODRUFF ST

6 8:06 a.m. 30 CAREY ST

7 8:06 a.m. 750 ANDREWS ST

8 8:07 a.m. 658 ANDREWS ST

9 8:07 a.m. 612 ANDREWS ST

10 8:08 a.m. ORCHARD HILL DR & MOORELAND DR

11 8:09 a.m. EAST MOUNTAIN DR & MOORELAND DR

12 8:10 a.m. 433 ANDREWS ST

13 8:10 a.m. 313 ANDREWS ST

14 8:11 a.m. ANDREWS ST AND LEE DR

15 8:11 a.m. 210 ANDREWS ST

16 8:13 a.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

17 8:14 a.m. 539 KENSINGTON RD

18 8:17 a.m. 1245 EAST ST

19 8:19 a.m. 306 SPRING LAKE RD

20 8:19 a.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

21 8:19 a.m. 275 SPRING LAKE RD

22 8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 4 P.M.

1 3:15 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

2 3:16 p.m. 275 SPRING LAKE RD

3 3:17 p.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

4 3:17 p.m. 306 SPRING LAKE RD

5 3:18 p.m. 1031 WOODRUFF ST

6 3:18 p.m. 1141 WOODRUFF ST

7 3:19 p.m. 1187 WOODRUFF ST

8 3:19 p.m. 1218 WOODRUFF ST

9 3:19 p.m. 1235 WOODRUFF ST

10 3:20 p.m. ORCHARD HILL DR & MOORELAND DR

11 3:21 p.m. EAST MOUNTAIN DR & MOORELAND DR

12 3:23 p.m. ANDREWS ST & SHELDON RD

13 3:23 p.m. 30 CAREY ST

14 3:23 p.m. 658 ANDREWS ST

15 3:24 p.m. 612 ANDREWS ST

16 3:24 p.m. 433 ANDREWS ST

17 3:25 p.m. 313 ANDREWS ST

18 3:26 p.m. ANDREWS ST & LEE DR

19 3:26 p.m. 210 ANDREWS STREET

20 3:28 p.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

21 3:28 p.m. 539 KENSINGTON RD

22 3:31 p.m. 1105 EAST ST

23 3:31 p.m. BERLIN ST & EAST ST

24 3:35 p.m. PETERS CIRCLE & PLUM ORCHARD RD

JOSEPH A. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (860-628-3260)

JAD 01 - A.M.

1 7:11 a.m. 426 WEST ST

2 7:12 a.m. MORNINGSIDE LN & WEST ST

3 7:12 a.m. 544 MILL ST

4 7:15 a.m. 630 WEST ST

5 7:16 a.m. 646 WEST ST

6 7:16 a.m. JUDE LN & UNNA.M.ED

7 7:20 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & ACRE WAY

8 7:20 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & CHURCHILL ST

9 7:21 a.m. 1920 MOUNT VERNON RD

10 7:21 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

11 7:22 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & BOULDER RIDGE

12 7:22 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

13 7:22 a.m. 2158 MOUNT VERNON RD

14 7:23 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & PANTHORN TRAIL

15 7:24 a.m. WELCH RD & NORTH RIDGE CT

16 7:25 a.m. WELCH RD & WESTOVER LN

17 7:29 a.m. ELIZABETH DR & WESTWOOD RD

18 7:30 a.m. 2064 WEST ST

19 7:34 a.m. 1532 WEST ST

20 7:36 a.m. WEST PINES DR & OAKMONT WAY

21 7:37 a.m. WEST PINES DR & WESTS PINE DR

22 7:38 a.m. WEST PINES DR & PINE HOLLOW DR

23 7:39 a.m. WEST ST & SOMMERS HILL DR

24 7:40 a.m. BROTHERS WAY & CHURCHILL ST

25 7:48 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 01 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:56 p.m. 426 WEST ST

3 2:57 p.m. WEST ST & MORNINGSIDE LN

4 2:59 p.m. 544 MILL ST

5 3:02 p.m. 630 WEST ST

6 3:02 p.m. 654 WEST ST

7 3:06 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & ACRE WAY

8 3:06 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & CHURCHILL ST

9 3:07 p.m. 1920 MOUNT VERNON RD

10 3:07 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

11 3:08 p.m. 2023 MOUNT VERNON RD (WINTER STOP)

12 3:08 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & BOULDER RIDGE

13 3:08 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

14 3:09 p.m. 2158 MOUNT VERNON RD

15 3:09 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & PANTHORN TRAIL

16 3:11 p.m. WELCH RD & NORTH RIDGE COURT

17 3:12 p.m. WELCH RD & WESTOVER LN

18 3:15 p.m. WESTWOOD & RD ELIZABETH DR

19 3:16 p.m. 2064 WEST ST

20 3:21 p.m. 1532 WEST ST

21 3:21 p.m. WEST PINES DR & PINE HOLLOW DR

22 3:22 p.m. WEST PINES DR AND WEST PINES DR

23 3:22 p.m. WEST PINES DR & OAKMONT WAY

24 3:25 p.m. WEST ST & SOMMER HILL RD

25 3:26 p.m. CHURCHILL ST & BROTHERS WAY

JAD 02 - A.M.

1 7:28 a.m. CHAP.M.AN ST & KANE ST

2 7:29 a.m. 11 HART STREET

3 7:29 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

4 7:29 a.m. HART ST & REGENCY COURT

5 7:30 a.m. HART ST & WEST RIDGE RD

6 7:30 a.m. HART ST & MAPLEWOOD RD

7 7:31 a.m. HART ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

8 7:32 a.m. RIDGEWOOD RD & HOLLY HILL RD

9 7:33 a.m. RIDGEWOOD RD & CRISSY LN

10 7:34 a.m. 707 WEST ST

11 7:37 a.m. 398 LAZY LN

12 7:38 a.m. 289 LAZY LN

13 7:39 a.m. 182 LAZY LN

14 7:45 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 02 - P.M.

1 2:50 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:54 a.m. CHAP.M.AN ST & KANE ST

3 2:55 a.m. 11 HART STREET

4 2:55 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

5 2:56 a.m. HART ST & REGENCY CT

6 2:56 a.m. HART ST & WEST RIDGE RD

7 2:57 a.m. HART ST & MAPLEWOOD RD

8 2:57 a.m. HART ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

9 2:58 a.m. RIDGEWOOD RD & HOLLY HILL DR

10 2:59 a.m. CRISSEY LN & SUNNYBROOK HILL RD

11 3:00 a.m. 705 WEST ST

12 3:04 a.m. 398 LAZY LN

13 3:04 a.m. 289 LAZY LN

14 3:05 a.m. 182 LAZY LN

JAD 03 - A.M.

1 7:34 a.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

2 7:34 a.m. CURTISS ST & LITTLE FAWN RD

3 7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & IVY DR

4 7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & GARDEN GATE RD

5 7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERRACE

6 7:36 a.m. CURTISS ST & MELCON DR

7 7:36 a.m. CURTISS ST & JUNIPER RD

8 7:37 a.m. CURTISS ST & RUSTLEWOOD DR

9 7:40 a.m. 706 SPRING ST

10 7:40 a.m. SPRING ST & SPRING HILL RD

11 7:41 a.m. SPRING ST & SUMMIT FARMS RD

12 7:41 a.m. 421 SPRING ST

13 7:47 a.m. 46 FLANDERS ST (WINTER STOP)

14 7:47 a.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

15 7:47 a.m. FLANDERS ST & FENWOOD RD

16 7:48 a.m. FLANDERS ST & APPLEGATE ST

17 7:50 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 03 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:53 p.m. FLANDERS ST & APPLEGATE

3 2:53 p.m. FLANDERS ST & FENWOOD RD

4 2:54 p.m. 46 FLANDERS ST (WINTER STOP)

5 2:55 p.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

6 2:56 p.m. CURTISS ST & LITTLE FAWN RD

7 2:56 p.m. CURTISS ST & IVY DR

8 2:56 p.m. CURTISS ST & GARDEN GATE RD

9 2:57 p.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERRACE

10 2:57 p.m. CURTISS ST & MELCON DR

11 2:57 p.m. CURTISS ST & JUNIPER RD

12 2:58 p.m. CURTISS ST & RUSTLEWOOD DR

13 3:01 p.m. 706 SPRING ST

14 3:01 p.m. SPRING ST & SPRING HILL RD

15 3:02 p.m. SPRING ST & SUMMIT FARMS RD

16 3:03 p.m. 421 SPRING ST

JAD 04 - A.M.

1 7:41 a.m. MILL ST & WATER ST

2 7:41 a.m. MILL ST & FARMSTEAD RD

3 7:42 a.m. MILL ST & BEECHER ST

4 7:42 a.m. MILL ST & MAPLEWOOD RD

5 7:42 a.m. MILL ST & RAYNOR RD

6 7:43 a.m. MILL ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

7 7:44 a.m. NORTH SUMMIT ST & FRANCIS ST

8 7:45 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & BEECHER ST

9 7:46 a.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

10 7:46 a.m. 23 WOODRUFF ST (WINTER STOP)

11 7:47 a.m. WOODRUFF ST & MARCY DR

12 7:47 a.m. 186 WOODRUFF ST

13 7:48 a.m. WOODRUFF ST & MARCY DR

14 7:48 a.m. WOODRUFF ST & SKYLINE DR

15 7:50 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 04 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:51 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & SKYLINE DR

3 2:52 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & MARCY DR

4 2:52 p.m. 186 WOODRUFF ST

5 2:53 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & MARCY DR

6 2:53 p.m. 23 WOODRUFF ST (WINTER STOP)

7 2:53 p.m. WOODRUFF ST & BERLIN AVE

8 2:55 p.m. WEST CENTER ST & BEECHER ST

9 2:56 p.m. NORTH SUMMIT ST & FRANCIS ST

10 2:57 p.m. NORTH SUMMIT ST & MILL ST

11 2:57 p.m. MILL ST & RAYNOR ST

12 2:58 p.m. MILL ST & MAPLEWOOD RD

13 2:58 p.m. MILL ST & BEECHER ST

14 2:58 p.m. MILL ST & FARMSTEAD

15 2:59 p.m. MILL ST & WATER ST

JAD 05 - A.M.

1 7:25 a.m. 625 QUEEN ST (MOTEL 6)

2 7:26 a.m. INTERSTATE PARK DR & HOME DEPOT

3 7:26 a.m. QUEEN ST & CHAFFE LN

4 7:27 a.m. QUEEN ST & WEST QUEEN ST ( ADVENT CA.M.P)

5 7:33 a.m. REDSTONE & TOWN LINE RD

6 7:35 a.m. MINTHAL DR & RIVER ST

7 7:36 a.m. DUNHA.M. ST & LAUREL ST

8 7:37 a.m. LAUREL ST & RETHAL ST

9 7:41 a.m. 78 LANING ST (APARTMENTS)

10 7:42 a.m. 218 LANING ST

11 7:42 a.m. 274 LANING ST

12 7:42 a.m. 272 LANING ST

13 7:43 a.m. LANING ST & DORAL LN

14 7:43 a.m. LANING ST & PLEASANT ST

15 7:44 a.m. PLEASANT ST & LOPER ST

16 7:45 a.m. PLEASANT ST & MACINTOSH WAY

17 7:46 a.m. PLEASANT ST & MACINTOSH WAY (2ND)

18 7:48 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 05 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:53 p.m. PLEASANT ST & MACINTOSH WAY (1ST )

3 2:53 p.m. PLEASANT ST & MACINTOSH WAY (2ND)

4 2:54 p.m. PLEASANT ST & LOPER ST

5 2:56 p.m. LANING ST & DORAL LN

6 2:56 p.m. 272 LANING ST

7 2:56 p.m. 274 LANING ST

8 2:57 p.m. 218 LANING ST

9 2:57 p.m. 78 LANING ST (APTS)

10 2:58 p.m. 625 QUEEN ST (MOTEL 6)

11 2:59 p.m. INTERSTATE PARK DR & UNNA.M.ED

12 3:01 p.m. QUEEN ST & CHAFFEE LN

13 3:01 p.m. ADVENT CA.M.P GROUNDS & I HOP

14 3:06 p.m. REDSTONE ST & TOWN LINE RD

15 3:09 p.m. MINTHAL DR & RIVER ST

16 3:10 p.m. LAUREL ST & RETHAL ST

17 3:11 p.m. LAUREL ST & JOHANNA CIRCLE

JAD 06 - A.M.

1 7:31 a.m. RIVER ST & SQUIRES DR

2 7:32 a.m. RIVER ST & LUCIANO DR

3 7:33 a.m. 350 DUNHA.M. ST

4 7:34 a.m. DUNHA.M. ST & APPLE VALLEY VILLAGE

5 7:36 a.m. DUNHA.M. ST & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

6 7:37 a.m. SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & DUNHA.M. PL

7 7:37 a.m. 962 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

8 7:38 a.m. 1676 FLANDERS RD

9 7:38 a.m. 1614 FLANDERS RD

10 7:39 a.m. 1538 FLANDERS RD

11 7:40 a.m. PATTONWOOD DR & MASTERS DR

12 7:41 a.m. 1407 FLANDERS RD

13 7:42 a.m. 1367 FLANDERS RD

14 7:45 a.m. FLANDERS RD & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

15 7:50 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 06 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:54 p.m. FLANDERS RD & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

3 2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

4 2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & PILGRIM LN

5 2:55 p.m. 728 FLANDERS RD

6 2:56 p.m. FLANDERS RD & HARNESS DR

7 2:58 p.m. 1367 FLANDERS RD

8 2:59 p.m. 1425 FLANDERS RD

9 3:00 p.m. PATTONWOOD DR & MASTERS DR

10 3:01 p.m. 1550 FLANDERS RD

11 3:02 p.m. 1614 FLANDERS RD

12 3:02 p.m. 1676 FLANDERS ROAD

13 3:03 p.m. 962 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

14 3:03 p.m. SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & DUNHA.M. PLACE

15 3:04 p.m. SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & DUNHA.M. ST

16 3:04 p.m. 382 DUNHA.M. ST

17 3:05 p.m. DUNHA.M. ST & APPLE VALLEY PARK

18 3:07 p.m. RIVER ST & SQUIRES DR

19 3:08 p.m. RIVER ST & LUCIANO DR

JAD 07 - A.M.

1 7:37 a.m. FLANDERS ST & BRIGHTWOOD LN

2 7:37 a.m. 677 FLANDERS ST

3 7:38 a.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

4 7:38 a.m. FLANDERS ST & HITCHING POST DR

5 7:39 a.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

6 7:39 a.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKEY FARM RD

7 7:40 a.m. 176 FLANDERS RD

8 7:41 a.m. 104 FLANDERS RD

9 7:41 a.m. 1507 EAST ST

10 7:42 a.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

11 7:42 a.m. 1341 EAST ST

12 7:45 a.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

13 7:46 a.m. 312 SPRING LAKE RD

14 7:46 a.m. 861 WOODRUFF ST

15 7:49 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 07 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:53 p.m. FLANDERS ST & BRIGHTWOOD LN

3 2:53 p.m. 677 FLANDERS ST

4 2:54 p.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

5 2:54 p.m. FLANDERS ST & HITCHING POST DR

6 2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

7 2:56 p.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKEY FARM RD

8 2:56 p.m. 176 FLANDERS RD

9 2:57 p.m. 104 FLANDERS RD

10 2:57 p.m. 861 WOODRUFF ST

11 2:58 p.m. 1507 EAST ST

12 2:58 p.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

13 2:59 p.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

14 3:02 p.m. 312 SPRING LAKE RD

15 3:03 p.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

JAD 08 - A.M.

1 7:28 a.m. 49 LEDGE RD

2 7:28 a.m. 37 LEDGE RD

3 7:30 a.m. 380 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

4 7:30 a.m. 310 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

5 7:32 a.m. 368 LONG BOTTOM RD

6 7:37 a.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

7 7:37 a.m. 770 ANDREWS ST

8 7:37 a.m. 43 CAREY ST

9 7:38 a.m. 97 CAREY ST

10 7:38 a.m. 30 CAREY ST

11 7:39 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

12 7:39 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

13 7:41 a.m. ANDREWS ST & ORCHARD HILL DR

14 7:45 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR (2ND)

15 7:46 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & SHERRY DR

16 7:50 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 08 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:53 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

3 2:53 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

4 2:55 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & SHERRY DR

5 2:59 p.m. ANDREWS ST & ORCHARD HILL DR

6 3:00 p.m. ANDREWS ST & SHELDON RD

7 3:01 p.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

8 3:01 p.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

9 3:02 p.m. 43 CAREY ST

10 3:02 p.m. 97 CAREY ST

11 3:03 p.m. 30 CAREY ST

12 3:03 p.m. 770 ANDREWS ST

13 3:03 p.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

14 3:08 p.m. 368 LONG BOTTOM ROAD

15 3:10 p.m. 310 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

16 3:10 p.m. 380 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD 3

17 3:12 p.m. 37 LEDGE RD

18 3:12 p.m. 49 LEDGE RD

JAD 09 - A.M.

1 7:36 a.m. YMCA - SIDE MAIN BUILDING

2 7:40 a.m. BERIN CT & QUEEN ST

3 7:40 a.m. QUEEN ST & SOUTHINGTON MANOR RD

4 7:40 a.m. QUEEN ST & QUEEN TERRACE

5 7:42 a.m. LOPER ST & ASPEN WAY

6 7:42 a.m. LOPER ST & ANNELISE AVE

7 7:43 a.m. LOPER ST & PETULA CT (WINTER STOP)

8 7:46 a.m. ANNELISE AVE & OLSON DR

9 7:47 a.m. ANNELISE AVE & OLSON DR

10 7:50 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 09 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:55 p.m. BERIN COURT & QUEEN ST

3 2:55 p.m. QUEEN ST & SOUTHINGTON MANOR RD

4 2:56 p.m. QUEEN ST & QUEEN TERRACE

5 2:57 p.m. LOPER ST & ASPEN WAY

6 2:58 p.m. LOPER ST & ANNELISE ST

7 2:58 p.m. LOPER ST & PETULA COURT (WINTER STOP)

8 3:01 p.m. ANNELISE AVE & OLSON DR

9 3:02 p.m. ANNELISE AVE & OLSON DR

JAD 10 - A.M.

1 7:33 a.m. EAST ST & HA.M.ILTON AVE

2 7:33 a.m. 755 EAST ST (WINTER STOP)

3 7:34 a.m. CRYSTAL FARMS CT & DOE MEADOW CT & EAST ST

4 7:35 a.m. EAST ST & METACOMET VIEW

5 7:35 a.m. 400 EAST ST

6 7:36 a.m. EAST ST & CANDLEWOOD LN

7 7:36 a.m. EAST ST & RUSTIC OAK DR

8 7:36 a.m. 235 EAST ST

9 7:37 a.m. 163 EAST ST

10 7:38 a.m. 29 EAST ST

11 7:39 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

12 7:40 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR 2ND C/O

13 7:40 a.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

14 7:43 a.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BAGLEY RD

15 7:43 a.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BERLIN ST

16 7:44 a.m. BERLIN ST & PLUM ORCHARD RD

17 7:47 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 10 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:53 p.m. 1341 EAST ST

3 2:56 p.m. EAST ST & HA.M.ILTON AVE

4 2:56 p.m. 755 EAST ST

5 2:57 p.m. CRYSTAL FARMS CT & DOE MEADOW CT & EAST ST

6 2:58 p.m. EAST ST & METACOMET VIEW

7 2:58 p.m. 400 EAST ST

8 2:59 p.m. EAST ST & CANDLEWOOD LN

9 2:59 p.m. EAST ST & RUSTIC OAK DR

10 2:59 p.m. 235 EAST ST

11 3:00 p.m. 29 EAST ST

12 3:02 p.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

13 3:02 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

14 3:03 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

15 3:03 p.m. STUART DR & FOREST LN

16 3:06 p.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BAGLEY RD

17 3:07 p.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BERLIN ST

18 3:08 p.m. BERLIN ST & PLUM ORCHARD RD

A.M.

1 7:34 a.m. 1174 WOODRUFF ST

2 7:35 a.m. 1235 WOODRUFF ST

3 7:35 a.m. 1262 WOODRUFF ST

4 7:36 a.m. 261 ANDREWS ST

5 7:37 a.m. 124 ANDREWS ST

6 7:38 a.m. 90 ANDREWS ST

7 7:39 a.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

8 7:39 a.m. 458 KENSINGTON RD

9 7:40 a.m. 165 KENSINGTON RD

10 7:42 a.m. NORTH STAR & WILLIA.M.SBURG DR

11 7:43 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

12 7:44 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

13 7:45 a.m. BEACON ST & NORTH STAR DR

14 7:46 a.m. 745 BERLIN ST

15 7:50 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 11- P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:53 p.m. 1174 WOODRUFF ST

3 2:54 p.m. 1190 WOODRUFF ST

4 2:54 p.m. 1235 WOODRUFF ST

5 2:54 p.m. 1267 WOODRUFF ST

6 2:56 p.m. 261 ANDREWS ST

7 2:56 p.m. ANDREWS ST & LEE DR

8 2:57 p.m. 124 ANDREWS STREET

9 2:57 p.m. 90 ANDREWS ST

10 2:58 p.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

11 2:59 p.m. 458 KENSINGTON RD

12 3:00 p.m. 165 KENSINGTON RD

13 3:02 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIA.M.SBURG DR

14 3:02 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

15 3:03 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

16 3:04 p.m. BEACON ST & NORTH STAR DR

17 3:06 p.m. 745 BERLIN ST

18 3:11 p.m. 29 HIGH ST

JAD 12 - A.M.

1 7:39 a.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

2 7:40 a.m. HARNESS DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

3 7:41 a.m. TANGLEWOOD DR & BROOKWOOD DR

4 7:41 a.m. 97 BROOKWOOD DR

5 7:42 a.m. LANING ST & BLOSSOM WAY

6 7:43 a.m. LANING ST & OLD CIDER MILL RD

7 7:44 a.m. FLANDERS RD & HARNESS DR

8 7:45 a.m. FLANDERS RD & CICCOLELLA CT

9 7:45 a.m. 728 FLANDERS RD

10 7:46 a.m. FLANDERS RD & PILGRIM LN

11 7:46 a.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

12 7:50 a.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 12 - P.M.

1 2:50 p.m.

JAD MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & CICCOLELLA COURT

3 2:56 p.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

4 2:57 p.m. HARNESS DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

5 2:57 p.m. TANGLEWOOD DR & BROOKWOOD DR

6 2:58 p.m. TANGLEWOOD DR & BROOKWOOD DR

7 2:59 p.m. LANING ST & BLOSSOM WAY

8 2:59 p.m. LANING ST & OLD CIDER MILL RD

JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (860-628-3275)

JFK 01 - A.M.

1 7:36 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & CONNECTICUT AVE

2 7:36 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & WALNUT ST

3 7:37 a.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST (WINTER STOP)

4 7:37 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & SUMMIT ST

5 7:37 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & PLAZA AVE

6 7:38 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & SUMMER ST

7 7:38 a.m. WEST CENTER ST & BRISTOL ST

8 7:41 a.m. 29 HIGH ST (YMCA)

9 7:41 a.m. NORTH LIBERTY ST & LIBERTY PL

10 7:41 a.m. LIBERTY ST & WEST CENTER ST

11 7:42 a.m. LIBERTY ST & EDEN AVE

12 7:43 a.m. DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FRONT OF SCHOOL NEAR SIGN)

13 7:44 a.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & SOUTHINGTON AVE

14 7:46 a.m. 659 OLD TURNPIKE RD

15 7:47 a.m. 710 OLD TURNPIKE RD

16 7:48 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 01 - P.M.

1 2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:55 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & MULBERRY ST

3 2:55 p.m. 710 OLD TURNPIKE RD

4 2:56 p.m. 659 OLD TURNPIKE ROAD

5 2:58 p.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & SOUTHINGTON AVE

6 2:59 p.m.

DES FRONT OF SCHOOL NEAR SIGN

7 3:00 p.m. EDEN AVE & LIBERTY ST

8 3:00 p.m. WEST CENTER ST & LIBERTY ST

9 3:01 p.m. LIBERTY PL & N LIBERTY ST

10 3:02 p.m. WEST CENTER ST & BRISTOL ST

11 3:02 p.m. WEST CENTER ST & SUMMER ST

12 3:03 p.m. WEST CERNTER ST & PLAZA AVE

13 3:03 p.m. WEST CENTER ST & SUMMIT ST

14 3:04 p.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST (WINTER STOP)

15 3:04 p.m. WEST CENTER ST & WALNUT ST

16 3:04 p.m. WEST CENTER ST & CONNECTICUT AVE

JFK 02 - A.M.

1 7:35 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & OAKLAND RD

2 7:36 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SOUTHINGTON AVE

3 7:36 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & HART ACRE RD

4 7:36 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & DELAHUNTY DR

5 7:37 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & CARTER LN

6 7:37 a.m. 396 MERIDEN AVE

7 7:37 a.m. 423 MERIDEN AVE

8 7:40 a.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

9 7:40 a.m. 283 CARTER LN (WINTER STOP)

10 7:41 a.m. CARTER LN & REJEAN RD

11 7:41 a.m. CARTER LN & OLD TURNPIKE RD

12 7:42 a.m. CARTER LN & CARTER HEIGHTS

13 7:42 a.m. 45 CARTER LN & CONDO COMPLEX

14 7:44 a.m. 36 BUCKLAND ST

15 7:44 a.m. BUCKLAND ST & CRESCENT AVE

16 7:45 a.m. BUCKLAND ST & BARBARA LN

17 7:45 a.m. BUCKLAND ST & NUNZIO DR

18 7:47 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 02 - P.M.

1 2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:54 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & NUNZIO DR

3 2:54 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & BARBARA LN

4 2:55 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & CRESCENT ST

5 2:55 p.m. 36 BUCKLAND ST

6 2:57 p.m. 45 CARTER LANE & CONDO COMPLEX

7 2:57 p.m. CARTER LN & CARTER HEIGHTS

8 2:57 p.m. CARTER LN & OLD TURNPIKE RD

9 2:58 p.m. CARTER LN & REJEAN RD

10 2:58 p.m. 283 CARTER LN (WINTER STOP) ON LEFT

11 2:58 p.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

12 2:59 p.m. CARTER LN & MERIDEN AVE

13 2:59 p.m. 396 MERIDEN AVE

14 2:59 p.m. 423 MERIDEN AVE

15 3:02 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & DELAHUNTY DR

16 3:03 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & HART ACRE RD

17 3:03 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SOUTHINGTON AVE

18 3:04 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & OAKLAND RD

JFK 03 - A.M.

1 7:36 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LN

2 7:36 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

3 7:37 a.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

4 7:37 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

5 7:41 a.m. 67 SOUTH END RD

6 7:42 a.m. 677 MULBERRY ST

7 7:43 a.m. 624 MULBERRY ST

8 7:43 a.m. MULBERRY ST & DORIO DR

9 7:44 a.m. MULBERRY ST & GREYSTONE DR

10 7:44 a.m. MULBERRY ST & DECKERT DR

11 7:44 a.m. MULBERRY ST & BENNY DR

12 7:45 a.m. MULBERRY ST & OLD TURNPIKE RD

13 7:46 a.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & PAGE FARM RD

14 7:47 a.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & ATKINS WAY

15 7:47 a.m. 1086 OLD TURNPIKE RD

16 7:48 a.m. NORTON ST & TURNBERRY CT

17 7:48 a.m. 133 NORTON ST

18 7:48 a.m. 108 NORTON ST

19 7:49 a.m. 81 NORTON ST

20 7:50 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 03 - P.M.

1 2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:55 p.m. 81 NORTON ST

3 2:55 p.m. 108 NORTON ST

4 2:55 p.m. 133 NORTON ST

5 2:55 p.m. NORTON ST & TURNBERRY CT

6 2:56 p.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & ATKINS WAY

7 2:57 p.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & PAGE FARM RD

8 2:58 p.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & MULBERRY ST

9 2:58 p.m. MULBERRY ST & BENNY DR

10 2:59 p.m. MULBERY ST & DECKERT DR

11 2:59 p.m. MULBERRY ST & GREYSTONE DR

12 3:00 p.m. MULBERRY ST & DORIO DR

13 3:00 p.m. 677 MULBERRY ST

14 3:01 p.m. 87 SOUTH END RD

15 3:02 p.m. 67 SOUTH END RD

16 3:03 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LN

17 3:03 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRELLO DR

18 3:04 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & GREENWOOD DR

19 3:04 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

JFK 04 - A.M.

1 7:33 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & VILLAGE GATE DR

2 7:34 a.m. 1414 MERIDEN AVE

3 7:34 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & CLAUDIA DR

4 7:35 a.m. 1200 MERIDEN AVE

5 7:35 a.m. 1151 MERIDEN AVE

6 7:36 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & GLENN DR

7 7:37 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

8 7:38 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WOODLAND DR

9 7:38 a.m. SAVAGE ST & BRIDLE PATH DR

10 7:38 a.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

11 7:39 a.m. SAVAGE ST & CANTERBURY LN

12 7:39 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

13 7:42 a.m. 582 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

14 7:42 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & STRAWBERRY LN

15 7:42 a.m. 520 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

16 7:43 a.m. PONDVIEW DR & HEMLOCK DR

17 7:44 a.m. PONDVIEW DR & LAWNCREST DR

18 7:44 a.m. PONDVIEW DR & LAWNCREST DR

19 7:45 a.m. PONDVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

20 7:46 a.m. 251 SOUTH END RD

21 7:46 a.m. 280 SOUTH END RD

22 7:50 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 04 - P.M.

1 2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:57 p.m. 280 SOUTH END RD

3 2:57 p.m. 251 SOUTH END RD

4 2:58 p.m. PONDVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

5 2:59 p.m. PONDVIEW DR & LAWNCREST DR

6 2:59 p.m. PONDVIEW DR & LAWNCREST DR

7 3:00 p.m. PONDVIEW DR & HEMLOCK DR

8 3:01 p.m. 520 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

9 3:01 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & STRAWBERRY LN

10 3:01 p.m. 582 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

11 3:04 p.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

12 3:04 p.m. SAVAGE ST & CANTERBURY LN

13 3:05 p.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

14 3:05 p.m. SAVAGE ST & BRIDLE PATH DR

15 3:05 p.m. SAVAGE ST & WOODLAND DR

16 3:06 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

17 3:07 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & GLENN DR

18 3:08 p.m. 1131 MERIDEN AVE

19 3:08 p.m. 1151 MERIDEN AVE

20 3:08 p.m. 1200 MERIDEN AVE

21 3:09 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & CLAUDIA DR

22 3:09 p.m. 1414 MERIDEN AVE

23 3:10 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & VILLAGE GATE DR

JFK 05 - A.M.

1 7:33 a.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDER MOUNTAIN CROSSING

2 7:34 a.m. 287 ROCKWOOD DR (WINTER STOP)

3 7:34 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

4 7:36 a.m. SCHLAYER FARM RD & FERNCLIFF DR

5 7:37 a.m. COPPER RIDGE & FERNCLIFF DR

6 7:38 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & PANORA.M.A DR

7 7:39 a.m. PANORA.M.A DR & ROCKWOOD DR

8 7:39 a.m. ROCKWOOD DR & MOUNTAIN EDGE DR

9 7:40 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

10 7:41 a.m. SAVAGE ST & BLUE HILLS DR

11 7:41 a.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

12 7:41 a.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

13 7:42 a.m. SAVAGE ST & FAYE LN

14 7:42 a.m. 506 SAVAGE ST (WINTER STOP)

15 7:42 a.m. SAVAGE ST & KINGSWOOD DR

16 7:43 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SHWEKY LN

17 7:44 a.m. SAVAGE ST & BUENA VISTA DR

18 7:44 a.m. SAVAGE ST & HACIENDA CIRCLE

19 7:50 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 05 - P.M.

1 2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 3:01 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN CROSSING

3 3:01 p.m. 287 ROCKWOOD DR (WINTER STOP)

4 3:02 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & BLUE HILLS DR

5 3:03 p.m. FERNCLIFF DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

6 3:04 p.m. FERNCLIFF DR & COPPER RIDGE

7 3:05 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & PANORA.M.A DR

8 3:06 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & PANORA.M.A DR

9 3:06 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & MOUNTAIN EDGE DR

10 3:07 p.m. 774 SAVAGE ST

11 3:07 p.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

12 3:08 p.m. SAVAGE ST & BLUE HILLS DR

13 3:08 p.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

14 3:08 p.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

15 3:09 p.m. SAVAGE ST & FAYE LN

16 3:09 p.m. 506 SAVAGE ST (WINTER STOP)

17 3:09 p.m. SAVAGE ST & KINGSWOOD DR

18 3:10 p.m. SAVAGE ST & SHWEKY LN

19 3:10 p.m. SAVAGE ST & CHAPEL HILL

20 3:11 p.m. SAVAGE ST & BUENA VISTA DR

21 3:11 p.m. SAVAGE ST & HACIENDA CR

JFK 06 - A.M.

1 7:31 a.m. 68 CRAIG AVE

2 7:34 a.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

3 7:36 a.m. 225 PRATT ST

4 7:37 a.m. PRATT ST & BUDDING RIDGE RD

5 7:37 a.m. PRATT ST & RAHLENE DR

6 7:37 a.m. PRATT ST & ORCHARD LN

7 7:38 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & MASTHAY CIRCLE

8 7:38 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & MASTHAY CIRCLE

9 7:39 a.m. 424 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

10 7:39 a.m. MCKENZIE DR & SCARANO RD

11 7:40 a.m. EVAN RD & SCARANO RD

12 7:41 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & HILLCREST DR

13 7:41 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & SULTANA TERRACE

14 7:41 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & BLATCHLEY AVE

15 7:42 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & PAUL TERR

16 7:43 a.m. 996 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (CONDOS)

17 7:45 a.m. 1261 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

18 7:46 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & LYNWOOD DR

19 7:46 a.m. 1585 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

20 7:47 a.m. CANAL ST & ELLIOTT DR

21 7:50 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 06 - P.M.

1 2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:56 p.m. CANAL ST & ELLIOTT DR

3 2:57 p.m. 1585 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

4 2:57 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & LYNWOOD DR

5 2:58 p.m. 1261 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

6 3:00 p.m. 996 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (CONDOS)

7 3:01 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & PAUL TERRACE

8 3:02 p.m. 633 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (WINTER STOP)

9 3:02 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & BLATCHLEY AVE

10 3:02 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & SULTANA TERRACE

11 3:02 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & HILLCREST DR

12 3:03 p.m. SCARANO RD & EVAN RD

13 3:04 p.m. SCARANO RD & MCKENZE DR

14 3:05 p.m. 424 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

15 3:07 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & MASTHAY CR

16 3:09 p.m. 68



Posted in The Bristol Press, on Monday, 26 August 2019 15:54. Updated: Monday, 26 August 2019 15:56.