2018 Bristol bus routes

Published on Friday, 24 August 2018 22:01
Written by

ROUTE:BC12AM BCHS 12 a.m.

6:44 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. BAYBERRY DRIVE/WOODRIGE ROAD

6:55 a.m. BAYBERRY DR @ DEERING LN

6:57 a.m. EMMETT @ SURREY

7:03 a.m. 155 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC03AM BCHS 03 a.m.

6:24 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:35 a.m. BIRCH ST @ BITTERSWEET LN

6:38 a.m. STONEWOOD CONDO/536 REDSTONE HILL ROAD

6:39 a.m. DIPIETRO LN @ DIPIETRO CT

6:43 a.m. VIOLET DR @ DAISY CIR

6:45 a.m. POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

6:47 a.m. SILO RD/POITRAS RD

6:52 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ JULIA RD

6:56 a.m. EVELYN RD @ POITRAS RD

6:58 a.m. CANDLEWOOD DR @ DIANE LN

7:01 a.m. FIRESIDE LN @ HARMONY RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC05AM BCHS 05 a.m.

6:28 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:29 a.m. 106 BARLOW ST

6:31 a.m. BARLOW @ MARTIN

6:34 a.m. MATHEWS @ CREST

6:37 a.m. PINEHURST RD @ HOLLYBERRY RD

6:39 a.m. 190 PINEHURST RD

6:40 a.m. PINEHURST RD @ PERKINS ST

6:42 a.m. PERKINS ST @ PEACEDALE ST

CORNER BY CHIPPENS MIDDLE SCHOOL

6:45 a.m. CHAPEL ST @ PRINCETON DR

6:46 a.m. CHAPEL ST @ ALDBOURNE DR

6:48 a.m. YALE DR @ HARVARD PL

6:50 a.m. HILL @ ASHOVER

6:53 a.m. MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD

7:10 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC02AM BCHS 02 a.m.

6:33 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:39 a.m. 284 RIVERSIDE AVE

6:43 a.m. 509/517 EMMETT ST

6:47 a.m. WANDA DR @ RITA DR

6:48 a.m. BIRCH ST @ JAMES DREW LN

6:49 a.m. 241 BIRCH ST

6:50 a.m. BIRCH ST @ STERLING WAY

6:53 a.m. DINO @ CRONIN

6:56 a.m. DINO RD @ NOEL LN

6:59 a.m. DALEY ST @ YARDE DR

7:02 a.m. PINE ST @ FOREST ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC04HAM BCHS 04 HAZ a.m.

6:51 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:56 a.m. WILLIS/SOUTH ST

6:59 a.m. SOUTH ST @ EAST RD

7:01 a.m. RIDGE @ BRIER

7:03 a.m. EAST RD @ EMILY LN

7:04 a.m. EAST RD @ TUTTLE ST

7:08 a.m. EAST RD @ HULL ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC09AAM BCHS 09A a.m.

6:30 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:37 a.m. 317 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

6:40 a.m. 58 TOWN LINE RD

6:42 a.m. 365 ALLENTOWN RD

6:44 a.m. 194 ALLENTOWN RD

6:46 a.m. 35 ALLENTOWN RD

6:47 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

6:51 a.m. 486 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:52 a.m. 500 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:53 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ TRACY COURT

6:55 a.m. LONGVIEW AVE @ DORIS RD

6:58 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ TYLER WAY

7:02 a.m. TYLER WAY @ BRANDON RUN

7:05 a.m. TIFFANY @ CAMERON

7:07 a.m. TIFFANY LANE @ PAYTON TERRACE

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC03HAM BCHS 03 HAZ a.m.

6:28 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:39 a.m. SOUTHDOWN DR @ WESTWOOD RD

6:46 a.m. WESTWOOD RD @ WOODBRIDGE RD

6:59 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ BARNUM RD

6:59 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ BIRD RD

7:03 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ SHERMAN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC08AM BCHS 08 a.m.

6:33 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:40 a.m. 72 PINE ST

6:42 a.m. LOIS ST @ MARGERIE ST

6:53 a.m. BENHAM ST @ ALEXANDER ST

6:59 a.m. SYCAMORE ST @ BALSAM ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC11AM BCHS 11 a.m.

6:49 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:55 a.m. 160/162 NORTH ST

6:56 a.m. PARDEE ST @ CONLON ST

6:57 a.m. CURTISS ST @ HIGHLAND ST

6:59 a.m. CYPRESS ST @ N POND ST

7:00 a.m. N POND ST @ ALDER ST

7:01 a.m. N MAIN ST @ INGRAHAM ST

7:03 a.m. TERRYVILLE AVE @ SMITH ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC01AM BCHS 01 a.m.

6:34 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:43 a.m. BALDWIN @ PEACEDALE (ON BALDWIN)

6:45 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ OWENS WAY

6:46 a.m. OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

6:48 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ MCINTOSH DR

6:52 a.m. EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

6:53 a.m. 135 EL TORO DR

6:54 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

6:56 a.m. HART ST @ LARKSPUR LN

6:58 a.m. 155 LARKSPUR LN

7:01 a.m. HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

7:02 a.m. HART @BELGIAN CIR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC04AM BCHS 04 a.m.

6:30 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:42 a.m. ELAINE DR @ BURLINGTON AVE

6:44 a.m. MAXINE RD @ HART ST

6:46 a.m. PEACEDALE ST @ PINE MEADOW DR

6:48 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ CLAIRE ST

6:50 a.m. MARLENE ST @ BOIVIN ST

6:52 a.m. 100 PONDVIEW LN

6:58 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ BIRGE RD

6:59 a.m. BURLINGTON/INGRAHAM PL

7:02 a.m. WEST ST @ JENNINGS TERR

7:09 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC06AM BCHS 06 a.m.

6:38 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:47 a.m. JEANNETTE ST @ LINWOOD ST

6:49 a.m. BROAD PL @ MEIKLEM ST

6:51 a.m. KENNEY ST @ CENTRAL ST

6:51 a.m. 26 E MAIN ST

6:53 a.m. 225 E MAIN ST

6:56 a.m. PINE ST @ LYONS RD

6:58 a.m. 22 OVERLOOK AVE

6:59 a.m. 71 ROGERS RD

7:02 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ MARION

7:03 a.m. REDSTONE ST @ HADDEN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC10AM BCHS 10 a.m.

6:37 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:45 a.m. LAKE AVE @ HOBSON AVE

6:49 a.m. LAKE AVE @ 1ST LILLIAN RD

6:51 a.m. LAKE AVE@LILLIAN RD (S)

6:53 a.m. LAKE AVE @ LAKESIDE DR

6:55 a.m. CROSS ST @ PINE BROOK TERR

7:06 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC07AM BCHS 07 a.m.

6:39 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:47 a.m. BATTLE ST @ OLD CIDER MILL RD

6:52 a.m. MANO LN @ HOPMEADOW

6:53 a.m. PENNWOOD @ SUMMER GLEN

6:59 a.m. 546 HILL ST

6:59 a.m. 480 HILL ST

7:00 a.m. HILL ST @ CLOVER RD

7:02 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

7:04 a.m. MATTHEWS ST @ CLARK AVE

7:05 a.m. CLARK AVE @ NORWALK AVE

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC09BAM BCHS 09B AM

6:57 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:03 a.m. WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

7:04 a.m. WOLCOTT RD @ WOLCOTT RD

7:05 a.m. 74 INDIAN TRL

7:07 a.m. IROQUOIS RD @ SENECA RD

7:08 a.m. TUNXIS @ MOHAWK

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BC01HAM BCHS 01 HAZ AM

6:47 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:54 a.m. 275 WILLIS ST

6:54 a.m. 281 WILLIS ST

6:54 a.m. WILLIS @ EUGENE (369 WILLIS)

7:02 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ MUIR

7:04 a.m. PLEASANTVIEW @ CRESTWOOD

7:07 a.m. SHERBROOKE @ SKYTOP

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL CENTRAL HS REAR LOT

ROUTE:BE07AM BEHS 07 AM

6:44 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. SONSTROM RD @ SHAGBARK DR

6:59 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ IOWA PL

7:00 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ INDIANA ST

7:01 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ MARCIA DR

7:03 a.m. MARCIA DR @ SONSTROM RD

7:04 a.m. MARCIA DR @ IVY DR

7:05 a.m. MARCIA DR @ COUTURE DR

7:08 a.m. IVY DR @ CLIMBING

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE08AM BEHS 08 AM

6:51 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:01 a.m. JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:08 a.m. JEROME AVE @ WILLOW BROOK RD

7:08 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE1BAM BEHS 01B a.m.

6:27 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:39 a.m. HAMPTON CT @ WINCHESTER CT

6:42 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

6:45 a.m. BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

6:52 a.m. CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

6:56 a.m. CAMP ST @ OSULLIVAN DR

6:59 a.m. WESTWOODS TER @ CAMP ST

7:03 a.m. 449 WASHINGTON ST

7:04 a.m. WASHINGTON @ CIRCLE ST

7:06 a.m. WASHINGTON @ GARDEN

7:08 a.m. WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

7:11 a.m. 339 W WAHINGTON ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE10AM BEHS 10 AM

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

7:00 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

7:02 a.m. 418 FERN HILL RD

7:08 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ CINDY LN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE04AM BEHS 04 a.m.

6:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:50 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ASHLEY RD

6:51 a.m. 930 BURLINGTON AVE

6:51 a.m. BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

6:52 a.m. 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

6:56 a.m. INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

6:57 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ FERRARO DR

6:58 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

7:01 a.m. NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

7:04 a.m. ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

7:04 a.m. ROUND HILL @ RHODA

7:05 a.m. MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

7:07 a.m. NELSONS FARM @ WILDERNESS

7:09 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE11AM BEHS 11 a.m.

6:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:00 a.m. GARDEN ST @ BUCKLEY

7:01 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:06 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:08 a.m. GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE06AM BEHS 06 AM

6:45 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. DUNCAN @ CABOT

6:59 a.m. BURTON @ VERA

7:00 a.m. MARK @ VERA

7:03 a.m. JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:05 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

7:06 a.m. MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE02AM BEHS 02 a.m.

6:31 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

6:44 a.m. JEROME AVE @ Sturbridge Court

6:47 a.m. STEVENS ST @ SHAWN DR

6:57 a.m. SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

6:58 a.m. SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

7:05 a.m. 19 BRITTON RD

7:08 a.m. CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE05AM BEHS 05 a.m.

6:41 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m. SHRUB RD @ SHERWOOD RD

6:57 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ OXBOW DR

7:00 a.m. 181 FALLSBROOK RD

7:02 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:05 a.m. 140 MINE RD

7:05 a.m. MINE RD @ BENTLEY RD

7:07 a.m. WINDING BROOK RD @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE1AAM BEHS 01A AM

6:49 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:04 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ FELICE RD

7:05 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ HARTFORD AVE

7:07 a.m. SHAGBARK DR @ GREGORY RD

7:09 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

7:10 a.m. 87 COLLINS RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE09AM BEHS 09 AM

6:35 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. FELICE RD@OHIO SHAGBARK DR N

6:55 a.m. ILLINOIS AVE @ VERMONT DR

6:58 a.m. STRAWBERRY HILL RD @ CRANBERRY LN

7:00 a.m. WEEPING HILL DR @ PLANK HILL RD

7:02 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ COUNTRY LN

7:05 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ DOGWOOD LN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE03AM BEHS 03 a.m.

6:42 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:56 a.m. 232 MINE RD

6:58 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ CAESAR DR

7:00 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ LAIRD DR

7:01 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ COUNTRY LN

7:03 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ MAIDEN LN

7:05 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DOGWOOD LN

7:06 a.m. STEVENS @ FLEETWOOD

7:11 a.m. 70 BOARDMAN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE12AM BEHS 12 a.m.

6:52 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. QUEEN @ HIGH

7:01 a.m. 72 BLAKESLEE ST

7:04 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE13AM BEHS 13 AM

6:57 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:04 a.m. MAPLE ST @ GROVE ST

7:06 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ LINCOLN ST

7:07 a.m. LEWIS/WARREN

7:07 a.m. LEWIS @ LEXINGTON

7:08 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:09 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ HENDERSON ST

7:10 a.m. ARLINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE07AM BEHS 07 AM

6:44 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. SONSTROM RD @ SHAGBARK DR

6:59 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ IOWA PL

7:00 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ INDIANA ST

7:01 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ MARCIA DR

7:03 a.m. MARCIA DR @ SONSTROM RD

7:04 a.m. MARCIA DR @ IVY DR

7:05 a.m. MARCIA DR @ COUTURE DR

7:08 a.m. IVY DR @ CLIMBING

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE08AM BEHS 08 AM

6:51 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:01 a.m. JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:08 a.m. JEROME AVE @ WILLOW BROOK RD

7:08 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE1BAM BEHS 01B a.m.

6:27 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:39 a.m. HAMPTON CT @ WINCHESTER CT

6:42 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

6:45 a.m. BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

6:52 a.m. CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

6:56 a.m. CAMP ST @ OSULLIVAN DR

6:59 a.m. WESTWOODS TER @ CAMP ST

7:03 a.m. 449 WASHINGTON ST

7:04 a.m. WASHINGTON @ CIRCLE ST

7:06 a.m. WASHINGTON @ GARDEN

7:08 a.m. WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

7:11 a.m. 339 W WAHINGTON ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE10AM BEHS 10 AM

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

7:00 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

7:02 a.m. 418 FERN HILL RD

7:08 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ CINDY LN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE04AM BEHS 04 a.m.

6:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:50 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ASHLEY RD

6:51 a.m. 930 BURLINGTON AVE

6:51 a.m. BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

6:52 a.m. 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

6:56 a.m. INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

6:57 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ FERRARO DR

6:58 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

7:01 a.m. NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

7:04 a.m. ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

7:04 a.m. ROUND HILL @ RHODA

7:05 a.m. MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

7:07 a.m. NELSONS FARM @ WILDERNESS

7:09 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE11AM BEHS 11 a.m.

6:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:00 a.m. GARDEN ST @ BUCKLEY

7:01 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:06 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:08 a.m. GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE06AM BEHS 06 AM

6:45 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. DUNCAN @ CABOT

6:59 a.m. BURTON @ VERA

7:00 a.m. MARK @ VERA

7:03 a.m. JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:05 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

7:06 a.m. MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE02AM BEHS 02 a.m.

6:31 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

6:44 a.m. JEROME AVE @ Sturbridge Court

6:47 a.m. STEVENS ST @ SHAWN DR

6:57 a.m. SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

6:58 a.m. SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

7:05 a.m. 19 BRITTON RD

7:08 a.m. CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE05AM BEHS 05 a.m.

6:41 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m. SHRUB RD @ SHERWOOD RD

6:57 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ OXBOW DR

7:00 a.m. 181 FALLSBROOK RD

7:02 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:05 a.m. 140 MINE RD

7:05 a.m. MINE RD @ BENTLEY RD

7:07 a.m. WINDING BROOK RD @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE1AAM BEHS 01A AM

6:49 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:04 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ FELICE RD

7:05 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ HARTFORD AVE

7:07 a.m. SHAGBARK DR @ GREGORY RD

7:09 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

7:10 a.m. 87 COLLINS RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE09AM BEHS 09 AM

6:35 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. FELICE RD@OHIO SHAGBARK DR N

6:55 a.m. ILLINOIS AVE @ VERMONT DR

6:58 a.m. STRAWBERRY HILL RD @ CRANBERRY LN

7:00 a.m. WEEPING HILL DR @ PLANK HILL RD

7:02 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ COUNTRY LN

7:05 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ DOGWOOD LN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE03AM BEHS 03 a.m.

6:42 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:56 a.m. 232 MINE RD

6:58 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ CAESAR DR

7:00 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ LAIRD DR

7:01 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ COUNTRY LN

7:03 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ MAIDEN LN

7:05 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DOGWOOD LN

7:06 a.m. STEVENS @ FLEETWOOD

7:11 a.m. 70 BOARDMAN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE12AM BEHS 12 a.m.

6:52 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. QUEEN @ HIGH

7:01 a.m. 72 BLAKESLEE ST

7:04 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE13AM BEHS 13 AM

6:57 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:04 a.m. MAPLE ST @ GROVE ST

7:06 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ LINCOLN ST

7:07 a.m. LEWIS/WARREN

7:07 a.m. LEWIS @ LEXINGTON

7:08 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:09 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ HENDERSON ST

7:10 a.m. ARLINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE07AM BEHS 07 AM

6:44 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. SONSTROM RD @ SHAGBARK DR

6:59 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ IOWA PL

7:00 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ INDIANA ST

7:01 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ MARCIA DR

7:03 a.m. MARCIA DR @ SONSTROM RD

7:04 a.m. MARCIA DR @ IVY DR

7:05 a.m. MARCIA DR @ COUTURE DR

7:08 a.m. IVY DR @ CLIMBING

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE08AM BEHS 08 AM

6:51 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:01 a.m. JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:08 a.m. JEROME AVE @ WILLOW BROOK RD

7:08 a.m. MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE1BAM BEHS 01B a.m.

6:27 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:39 a.m. HAMPTON CT @ WINCHESTER CT

6:42 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

6:45 a.m. BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

6:52 a.m. CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

6:56 a.m. CAMP ST @ OSULLIVAN DR

6:59 a.m. WESTWOODS TER @ CAMP ST

7:03 a.m. 449 WASHINGTON ST

7:04 a.m. WASHINGTON @ CIRCLE ST

7:06 a.m. WASHINGTON @ GARDEN

7:08 a.m. WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

7:11 a.m. 339 W WAHINGTON ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE10AM BEHS 10 AM

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

7:00 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

7:02 a.m. 418 FERN HILL RD

7:08 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ CINDY LN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE04AM BEHS 04 a.m.

6:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:50 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ ASHLEY RD

6:51 a.m. 930 BURLINGTON AVE

6:51 a.m. BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

6:52 a.m. 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

6:56 a.m. INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

6:57 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ FERRARO DR

6:58 a.m. ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

7:01 a.m. NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

7:04 a.m. ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

7:04 a.m. ROUND HILL @ RHODA

7:05 a.m. MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

7:07 a.m. NELSONS FARM @ WILDERNESS

7:09 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE11AM BEHS 11 a.m.

6:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:00 a.m. GARDEN ST @ BUCKLEY

7:01 a.m. GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:06 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:08 a.m. GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE06AM BEHS 06 AM

6:45 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:57 a.m. DUNCAN @ CABOT

6:59 a.m. BURTON @ VERA

7:00 a.m. MARK @ VERA

7:03 a.m. JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:05 a.m. FRENCH @ RENEE

7:06 a.m. MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE02AM BEHS 02 a.m.

6:31 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m. JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

6:44 a.m. JEROME AVE @ Sturbridge Court

6:47 a.m. STEVENS ST @ SHAWN DR

6:57 a.m. SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

6:58 a.m. SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

7:05 a.m. 19 BRITTON RD

7:08 a.m. CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE05AM BEHS 05 a.m.

6:41 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m. SHRUB RD @ SHERWOOD RD

6:57 a.m. BUCKBOARD @ OXBOW DR

7:00 a.m. 181 FALLSBROOK RD

7:02 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:05 a.m. 140 MINE RD

7:05 a.m. MINE RD @ BENTLEY RD

7:07 a.m. WINDING BROOK RD @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE1AAM BEHS 01A AM

6:49 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:04 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ FELICE RD

7:05 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ HARTFORD AVE

7:07 a.m. SHAGBARK DR @ GREGORY RD

7:09 a.m. 820 STAFFORD AVE

7:10 a.m. 87 COLLINS RD

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE09AM BEHS 09 AM

6:35 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. FELICE RD@OHIO SHAGBARK DR N

6:55 a.m. ILLINOIS AVE @ VERMONT DR

6:58 a.m. STRAWBERRY HILL RD @ CRANBERRY LN

7:00 a.m. WEEPING HILL DR @ PLANK HILL RD

7:02 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ COUNTRY LN

7:05 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR @ DOGWOOD LN

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE03AM BEHS 03 a.m.

6:42 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:56 a.m. 232 MINE RD

6:58 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ CAESAR DR

7:00 a.m. GLEN EAGLE DR @ LAIRD DR

7:01 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ COUNTRY LN

7:03 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ MAIDEN LN

7:05 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD @ DOGWOOD LN

7:06 a.m. STEVENS @ FLEETWOOD

7:11 a.m. 70 BOARDMAN ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE12AM BEHS 12 a.m.

6:52 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m. QUEEN @ HIGH

7:01 a.m. 72 BLAKESLEE ST

7:04 a.m. BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:BE13AM BEHS 13 AM

6:57 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:04 a.m. MAPLE ST @ GROVE ST

7:06 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ LINCOLN ST

7:07 a.m. LEWIS/WARREN

7:07 a.m. LEWIS @ LEXINGTON

7:08 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:09 a.m. LEXINGTON ST @ HENDERSON ST

7:10 a.m. ARLINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:15 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

ROUTE:DTP4AM DTP AM-4

6:48 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:52 a.m. FIELD ST @ PECK LANE

6:57 a.m. 616 WOLCOTT RD

7:05 a.m. BRANDON RUN @ CORBIN RDG

7:13 a.m. 114 TOWN LINE RD

7:22 a.m. 114 OLD WOLCOTT RD

7:27 a.m. 64 MELINDA LANE

7:35 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

ROUTE:DTP5AM DTP AM-5

6:53 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:03 a.m. BARBARA RD @ TOLLAND RD

7:09 a.m. 247 MORNINGSIDE DR E

7:15 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:19 a.m. FAIR @ GARDEN

7:30 a.m. 275 BREWSTER RD

7:35 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:47 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:DTP1AM DTP AM-1

6:39 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:45 a.m. MATHEWS @ CREST

6:50 a.m. PERKINS ST @ PEACEDALE ST

CORNER BY CHIPPENS MIDDLE SCHOOL

6:58 a.m. 159 PINNACLE RD

7:03 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SKYVIEW

7:06 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

7:10 a.m. 920 BURLINGTON AVE

7:11 a.m. 69 ELAINE DR

7:15 a.m. 335 GLENDALE DR

7:19 a.m. 74 OWENS WAY

7:29 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:35 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:DTP2AM DTP AM-2

6:49 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:00 a.m. SANDRA ST @ RUTH ST

7:06 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:12 a.m. WILDEWOOD RUN @ WILDERNESS WAY

7:17 a.m. 430 FERN HILL RD

7:22 a.m. BURLINGTON AVE @ PARDEE ST

7:26 a.m. FAIRLAWN ST @ ARLINGTON ST

7:28 a.m. 316 FARMINGTON AVE

7:30 a.m. JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:32 a.m. OAKLAND ST @ EASTVIEW ST

7:34 a.m. 154 WOODLAND ST

7:35 a.m. STEARNS ST @ GOODWIN ST

7:36 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

ROUTE:DTP3AM DTP AM-3

6:50 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m. LAKE AVE @ ROLLINSON RD

7:10 a.m. END OF SILO @ VILLAGE

7:13 a.m. VILLAGE ST @ THISTLE LN

7:16 a.m. 147 EVELYN RD

7:28 a.m. 371 BREWSTER RD

7:34 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:40 a.m. IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:46 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:DTP6AM DTP AM-6

7:14 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:17 a.m. 201 DIVINITY ST

7:20 a.m. TALMADGE ST @ NORTON ST

7:22 a.m. GREENE ST @ WOODBINE ST

7:28 a.m. CROWN ST @ JUDSON AVE

7:31 a.m. ALLEN ST @ MAGNOLIA AVE

7:34 a.m. HULL ST @ PORTER CT

7:40 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:57 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:EDGE4AM EDGEWOOD AM-4

8:09 a.m. CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:17 a.m. 596 BURLINGTON AVE

8:19 a.m. NELSON FARM RD @ WOODSIDE WAY

8:21 a.m. NELSON FARM RD @ OAKWOOD CIR

8:22 a.m. PILGRIM RD @ PURITAN RD

8:24 a.m. 169 PILGRIM RD

8:25 a.m. FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

8:28 a.m. 540 FERN HILL RD

8:31 a.m. 41 WILDERNESS WAY

8:33 a.m. WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

8:36 a.m. 285 JEROME AVE

8:39 a.m. 88 COLLINS RD

8:41 a.m. 70 BOARDMAN ST

8:45 a.m. EDGEWOOD ES

9:00 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:GWT3AM GOODWIN 3 AM

6:03 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:13 a.m. 1000 BURLINGTON AVE

6:17 a.m. 465 SHRUB ROAD

6:18 a.m. STEVENS ST @ CANDY LN

6:21 a.m. MINE RD @ GLEN EAGLE DR

6:25 a.m. DRIFTWOOD RD @ BRENTWOOD DR

6:28 a.m. 1222 STAFFORD AVE

6:29 a.m. STAFFORD AVE @ GREGORY RD

6:31 a.m. 103 COLLINS RD

6:33 a.m. FARMINGTON@VINCENT RD

6:34 a.m. MORRIS AVE @ LOUISIANA AVE

6:36 a.m. BROOK ST @ SUNNYRIDGE DR

6:39 a.m. 500 Stafford Ave

6:42 a.m. MARK @ VERA

6:44 a.m. 103 DUNCAN ST

6:48 a.m. WESTWOODS TER@LOOMIS LN

6:50 a.m. ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

6:52 a.m. RUDOLPH RD @ DOUGLAS

6:55 a.m. MECHANIC ST @ CASTLE RD

6:57 a.m. ANDREWS ST @ E NEW ST

7:00 a.m. WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

7:02 a.m. WASHINGTON @ CIRCLE ST

7:15 a.m. GOODWIN TECH HS

7:43 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:GH01AM GREENE HILLS AM-1

7:25 a.m. BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

7:29 a.m. 20/22 LILLAIN RD

7:34 a.m. LILLIAN RD @ ROLLINSON RD

7:38 a.m. LILLIAN RD @ ARMAND RD

7:55 a.m. GREENE HILLS 6-8

ROUTE:HUBB04AM HUBBELL AM-4

8:21 a.m. GREENE HILLS K-5

8:27 a.m. MAILBOXES- BLAKESLEE ST SIDE

8:33 a.m. MAILBOXES- MIDDLE OF HUNTINGTON WOODS

8:34 a.m. MAILBOXES- QUEEN ST SIDE

8:36 a.m. BREWSTER @ STAGECOACH

8:38 a.m. 325 BREWSTER RD

8:39 a.m. WOODLAND @ BELRIDGE (292 WOODLAND)

8:40 a.m. 358 WOODLAND ST

8:45 a.m. HUBBELL ES

9:03 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:IVY04AM IVY DRIVE AM-4

8:02 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

8:10 a.m. 38 STEARNS ST

8:18 a.m. JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

8:19 a.m. 78 MINE RD

8:20 a.m. 140 MINE RD

8:21 a.m. 264 MINE RD

8:21 a.m. 350 MINES RD

8:24 a.m. SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

8:25 a.m. SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

8:27 a.m. 37 CANDY LN

8:29 a.m. REDWOOD DR @ ARROWHEAD DR

8:31 a.m. 345 STEVENS ST

8:32 a.m. 486 STEVENS ST

8:32 a.m. 538 STEVENS ST

8:33 a.m. 681 STEVENS STREET

8:38 a.m. 503 STEVENS ST

8:38 a.m. STEVENS ST @ SOUCY DR

8:45 a.m. IVY DRIVE ES

9:04 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:MTV4AM MOUNTAIN VIEW AM-4

8:21 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

8:28 a.m. 71 BEL AIR DR

8:28 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W/MORNINGSIDE DR E

8:29 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W @ SHORT ST

8:30 a.m. BROOKSIDE DR @ RATHBUN RD

8:31 a.m. BROOKSIDE DR @ BROOK ST

8:32 a.m. BROOK ST @ SUNNYRIDGE DR

8:33 a.m. CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

8:35 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W @ CURREY CT

8:36 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR W @ PRE-DEM RD

8:37 a.m. MORNINGSIDE DR E @ ROBERGE

8:39 a.m. LANCASTER RD @ HARPER CT

8:40 a.m. 19 BRITTON RD

8:40 a.m. 968 FARMINGTON AVE

8:41 a.m. DRIVEWAY FOR 1054 FARMINTON AVE

8:42 a.m. HILTBRAND RD@ELIZABETH RD/ CARRIER

8:45 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

8:58 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:NEMS2AM NORTHEAST MS AM-2

7:22 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:27 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE @ SHEILA CT

7:29 a.m. 721CAMP ST

7:29 a.m. CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

7:30 a.m. CAMP ST @ OSULLIVAN DR

7:30 a.m. 471 CAMP ST

7:32 a.m. CAMP ST @ LEXI LN

7:33 a.m. 449 WASHINGTON ST

7:34 a.m. 165 CIRCLE ST

7:37 a.m. ANDERSON AVE @ CURTISS AVE

7:39 a.m. 195 WASHINGTON ST

7:39 a.m. CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

7:40 a.m. 328 WASHINGTON ST

7:43 a.m. WESTWOODS TER @ CONSTANCE LN

7:44 a.m. WESTWOODS TER @ SEMINARY ST

7:49 a.m. 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

7:55 a.m. NORTHEAST MS

ROUTE:SSES03AM SOUTHSIDE AM-3

8:14 a.m. ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

8:22 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

8:24 a.m. TIFFANY LN @ BRANDON RUN

8:26 a.m. TIFFANY @ CAMERON

8:30 a.m. TYLER WAY @ CAMERON DR

8:32 a.m. TYLER WAY @ BRANDON RUN

8:35 a.m. DORIS RD @ LONGVIEW AVE

8:37 a.m. WITCHES ROCK RD @ COVE RD

8:38 a.m. WITCHES ROCK @ CEDAR RIDGE

8:39 a.m. 205 WITCHES ROCK RD

8:45 a.m. SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

8:56 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:SVA2AM2 SOUTHINGTON VOAG a.m. 2

6:05 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:11 a.m. 125 PERKINS ST

6:14 a.m. LAWRENCE LN @ JAY LN

6:20 a.m. 447 HART ST

6:28 a.m. ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

6:30 a.m. NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

6:35 a.m. 343 JEROME AVE

6:39 a.m. 150 SHAWN DR/155 SHAWN DRIVE

6:42 a.m. 1456 STAFFORD AVE

6:47 a.m. MINNESOTA LN @ MARCIA DR

6:49 a.m. IVY DR @ CLIMBING

6:52 a.m. ROSE ST @ HANNAH

6:54 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE @ VINE RD

6:58 a.m. JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:00 a.m. CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

7:02 a.m. 713 PINE ST

7:15 a.m. SOUTHINGTON HS

7:37 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:STMT1AM ST MATTHEWS AM-1

6:18 a.m. FS GARAGE

6:27 a.m. MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD

6:33 a.m. SECOND HOLLYBERRY

6:35 a.m. BATTLE ST @ OLD CIDER MILL RD

6:40 a.m. PENNWOOD @ SUMMER GLEN

6:44 a.m. ASHOVER LN @ ALDBOURNE DR

6:45 a.m. 2023 PERKINS ST

6:47 a.m. WESTWOOD @ SKYVIEW

6:49 a.m. HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

6:50 a.m. HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

6:53 a.m. 103 LARKSPUR LN

6:56 a.m. EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

6:57 a.m. APPLE RD @ OEHLER DR

7:00 a.m. OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

7:06 a.m. BOIVIN ST @ MARLENE ST

7:09 a.m. HIGHLAND ST @ BEECH ST

7:12 a.m. VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:15 a.m. CAMBRIDGE RD @ FERN HILL RD

7:16 a.m. 235 FERN HILL RD

7:21 a.m. 118 WILDERNESS WAY

7:30 a.m. 33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

7:41 a.m. FS GARAGE

ROUTE:STP EAST ST PAUL SHUTTLE FROM EAST

7:22 a.m. BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:30 a.m. ST PAUL CATHOLIC HS

ROUTE:WB06AM WEST BRISTOL AM-6

7:20 a.m. FS GARAGE

7:26 a.m. SECOND HOLLYBERRY

7:27 a.m. PINEHURST RD @ LAWRENCE LN

7:30 a.m. BALDWIN @ PEACEDALE (ON BALDWIN)

7:32 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ EMPIRE WAY

7:33 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ OWENS WAY

7:34 a.m. OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

7:36 a.m. BALDWIN DR @ MCINTOSH DR

7:38 a.m. BERKSHIRE DR @ WOODCREST DR

7:38 a.m. WOODCREST DR @ GLENDALE DR

7:39 a.m. 238 GLENDALE DR

7:40 a.m. 66 APPLE RD

7:41 a.m. OEHLER DR @ GLENDALE DR

7:43 a.m. PEACEDALE ST @ PINE MEADOW DR

7:47 a.m. 103 PARTRIDGE RUN

7:52 a.m. HILL ST @ CLOVER RD

7:53 a.m. 219 HILL ST

7:56 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:57 a.m. WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m. WEST BRISTOL 6-8



Posted in The Bristol Press, on Friday, 24 August 2018 22:01. Updated: Friday, 24 August 2018 22:03.