Bristol bus routes

Published on Friday, 25 August 2017 16:48
Written by

Bristol Public Schools Bus Routes

Bristol Central High School

Route:BC12AM BCHS 12 a.m.

6:45 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:53 a.m.    W GATE ST @ BAYBERRY DR

AT THE FORK

6:56 a.m.    BAYBERRY DR @ DEERING LN

6:59 a.m.    EMMETT @ SURREY

7:05 a.m.    155 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC03AM BCHS 03 a.m.

6:27 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:38 a.m.    BIRCH ST @ BITTERSWEET LN

6:41 a.m.    STONEWOOD CONDO/536 REDSTONE HILL ROAD

6:41 a.m.    DIPIETRO LN @ DIPIETRO CT

6:45 a.m.    VIOLET DR @ DAISY CIR

6:48 a.m.    POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

6:49 a.m.    SILO RD/POITRAS RD

6:54 a.m.    VILLAGE ST @ JULIA RD

6:57 a.m.    EVELYN RD @ POITRAS RD

6:59 a.m.    CANDLEWOOD DR @ DIANE LN

7:02 a.m.    FIRESIDE LN @ HARMONY RD

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC05AM BCHS 05 a.m.

6:32 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:33 a.m.    106 BARLOW ST

6:35 a.m.    BARLOW @ MARTIN

6:38 a.m.    MATHEWS @ CREST

6:40 a.m.    PINEHURST RD @ HOLLYBERRY RD

6:43 a.m.    PINEHURST RD @ PERKINS ST

6:47 a.m.    CHAPEL ST @ PRINCETON DR

6:48 a.m.    CHAPEL ST @ ALDBOURNE DR

6:49 a.m.    YALE DR @ HARVARD PL

6:51 a.m.    HILL @ ASHOVER

6:55 a.m.    MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD

7:10 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC02AM BCHS 02 a.m.

6:35 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:41 a.m.    284 RIVERSIDE AVE

6:45 a.m.    410 EMMETT ST

6:47 a.m.    517/515 EMMETT ST

6:49 a.m.    WANDA DR @ RITA DR

6:50 a.m.    BIRCH ST @ JAMES DREW LN

6:52 a.m.    BIRCH ST @ STERLING WAY

6:55 a.m.    DINO @ CRONIN

6:57 a.m.    DINO RD @ NOEL LN

7:01 a.m.    DALEY ST @ YARDE DR

7:04 a.m.    PINE ST @ FOREST ST

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC04HAM BCHS 04 HAZ a.m.

6:52 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:59 a.m.    WILLIS/SOUTH ST

7:01 a.m.    SOUTH ST @ EAST RD

7:04 a.m.    RIDGE @ BRIER

7:05 a.m.    EAST RD @ EMILY LN

7:06 a.m.    EAST RD @ TUTTLE ST

7:10 a.m.    EAST RD @ HULL ST

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC09AM BCHS 09 a.m.

6:22 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:27 a.m.    840 WOLCOTT ST

6:30 a.m.    317 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

6:31 a.m.    405 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

6:32 a.m.    488 FALL MOUNTAIN

6:34 a.m.    58 TOWN LINE RD

6:36 a.m.    365 ALLENTOWN RD

6:37 a.m.    197 ALLENTOWN RD

6:39 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

6:41 a.m.    240 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:43 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK RD @ TIFFANY LN

6:45 a.m.    TIFFANY LANE @ PAYTON TERRACE

6:46 a.m.    TIFFANY @ CAMERON

6:48 a.m.    BRANDON RUN @ TYLER WAY

6:53 a.m.    TYLER WAY @ TIFFANY LN

6:57 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK RD @ COVE RD

6:58 a.m.    500 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:59 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK @ TRACY COURT

7:01 a.m.    LONGVIEW AVE @ DORIS RD

7:06 a.m.    TUNXIS @ MOHAWK

7:08 a.m.    IROQUOIS RD @ SENECA RD

7:09 a.m.    74 INDIAN TRL

7:10 a.m.    566 WOLCOTT RD

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC03HAM BCHS 03 HAZ a.m.

6:34 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:45 a.m.    SOUTHDOWN DR @ WESTWOOD RD

6:49 a.m.    301 WESTWOOD RD

6:53 a.m.    WESTWOOD RD @ WOODBRIDGE RD

7:02 a.m.    TERRYVILLE AVE @ BIRD RD

7:04 a.m.    TERRYVILLE AVE @ SHERMAN ST

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC08AM BCHS 08 a.m.

6:32 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:40 a.m.    72 PINE ST

6:41 a.m.    MARGERIE @ LOUIS

6:52 a.m.    BENHAM ST @ ALEXANDER ST

6:58 a.m.    SYCAMORE ST @ BALSAM ST

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC11AM BCHS 11 a.m.

6:50 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:56 a.m.    160/162 NORTH ST

6:57 a.m.    PARDEE ST @ CONLON ST

6:59 a.m.    CURTISS ST @ HIGHLAND ST

7:00 a.m.    CYPRESS ST @ N POND ST

7:01 a.m.    N POND ST @ ALDER ST

7:03 a.m.    N MAIN ST @ INGRAHAM ST

7:05 a.m.    TERRYVILLE AVE @ SMITH ST

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC01AM BCHS 01 a.m.

6:37 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:46 a.m.    BALDWIN @ PEACEDALE (ON BALDWIN)

6:48 a.m.    BALDWIN DR @ EMPIRE WAY

6:50 a.m.    BALDWIN DR @ MCINTOSH DR

6:53 a.m.    EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

6:54 a.m.    135 EL TORO DR

6:56 a.m.    HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

6:58 a.m.    HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

6:59 a.m.    HART ST @ LARKSPUR LN

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC04AM BCHS 04 a.m.

6:26 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:36 a.m.    BOY ST @ ELAINE DR

6:39 a.m.    ELAINE DR @ BURLINGTON AVE

6:43 a.m.    PEACEDALE ST @ PINE MEADOW DR

6:45 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ GLENDALE DR

6:49 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ CLAIRE ST

6:53 a.m.    MARLENE ST @ BOIVIN ST

6:58 a.m.    100 PONDVIEW LN

7:04 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ BIRGE RD

7:06 a.m.    BURLINGTON/INGRAHAM PL

7:08 a.m.    WEST ST @ JENNINGS TERR

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC06AM BCHS 06 a.m.

6:38 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:48 a.m.    JEANNETTE ST @ LINWOOD ST

6:49 a.m.    BROAD PL @ MEIKLEM ST

6:51 a.m.    KENNEY ST @ CENTRAL ST

6:53 a.m.    26 E MAIN ST

6:54 a.m.    225 E MAIN ST

6:58 a.m.    PINE ST @ LYONS RD

6:59 a.m.    22 OVERLOOK AVE

7:00 a.m.    71 ROGERS RD

7:03 a.m.    REDSTONE ST @ MARION

7:04 a.m.    REDSTONE ST @ HADDEN ST

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC10AM BCHS 10 a.m.

6:36 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ HOBSON AVE

6:51 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ 1ST LILLIAN RD

6:55 a.m.    LAKE AVE@LILLIAN RD (S)

6:57 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ LAKESIDE DR

7:01 a.m.    705 LAKE AVE

7:05 a.m.    CROSS ST @ PINE BROOK TERR

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC07AM BCHS 07 a.m.

6:41 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:48 a.m.    BATTLE ST @ OLD CIDER MILL RD

6:52 a.m.    94 PINNACLE RD

6:53 a.m.    MANO LN @ HOPMEADOW

6:59 a.m.    HILL ST @ KNOB HILL LN

7:00 a.m.    606 HILL ST

7:01 a.m.    480 HILL ST

7:02 a.m.    HILL ST @ CLOVER RD

7:03 a.m.    MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

7:06 a.m.    MATTHEWS ST @ CLARK AVE

7:07 a.m.    CLARK AVE @ NORWALK AVE

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Route:BC01HAM BCHS 01 HAZ a.m.

6:42 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m.    BSB AUTO No Intersection

6:52 a.m.    281 WILLIS ST

6:53 a.m.    WILLIS @ EUGENE (369 WILLIS)

6:55 a.m.    750 WILLIS ST

7:01 a.m.    PLEASANTVIEW @ MUIR

7:02 a.m.    PLEASANTVIEW @ CRESTWOOD

7:05 a.m.    GREYSTONE @ NORTHMONT

7:08 a.m.    SHERBROOKE @ SKYTOP

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

Bristol Eastern High School

Route:BE02AM BEHS 02 AM

6:34 am FS GARAGE

6:47 am JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

6:47 am JEROME AVE No Intersection

6:50 am STEVENS ST @ SHAWN DR

6:57 am SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

6:58 am SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

7:07 am CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE03AM BEHS 03 AM

6:58 am 232 MINE RD

7:00 am GLEN EAGLE DR @ CAESAR DR

7:01 am GLEN EAGLE DR @ LAIRD DR

7:03 am FLEETWOOD RD @ MAIDEN LN

7:05 am FLEETWOOD RD @ DOGWOOD LN

7:06 am STEVENS @ FLEETWOOD

7:11 am 70 BOARDMAN ST

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE04AM BEHS 04 AM

6:50 am BURLINGTON AVE@ASHLEY RD

6:50 am 930 BURLINGTON AVE

6:51 am BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

6:52 am 1114 BURLINGTON AVE

6:55 am INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

6:57 am ROUND HILL RD @ FERRARO DR

6:58 am ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

7:01 am NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

7:04 am ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

7:04 am ROUND HILL @ RHODA

7:05 am MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

7:07 am NELSONS FARM @ WILDERNESS

7:09 am WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE05AM BEHS 05 AM

6:36 am FS GARAGE

6:49 am SHRUB RD @ SHERWOOD RD

6:53 am BUCKBOARD @ OXBOW DR

6:56 am 181 FALLSBROOK RD

6:58 am FALLSBROOK @ JEROME

7:00 am JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:03 am MINE RD @ BENTLEY RD

7:05 am JEROME AVE @MANDY LN

7:07 am 43 WINDING BROOK RD

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE06AM BEHS 06 AM

6:57 am DUNCAN @ CABOT

6:58 am BURTON @ VERA

7:00 am MARK @ VERA

7:03 am JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:04 am FRENCH @ RENEE

7:06 am MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE07AM BEHS 07 AM

6:57 am SONSTROM RD@SHAGBARK DR

6:59 am MINNESOTA LN @ IOWA PL

7:00 am MINNESOTA LN @ INDIANA ST

7:01 am MINNESOTA LN @ MARCIA DR

7:03 am MARCIA DR @ SONSTROM RD

7:04 am MARCIA DR @ IVY DR

7:05 am MARCIA DR @ COUTURE DR

7:08 am IVY DR @ CLIMBING

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE08AM BEHS 08 AM

6:49 am FS GARAGE

6:59 am JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:08 am JEROME AVE @ WILLOW BROOK RD

7:08 am MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE09AM BEHS 09 AM

6:33 am FS GARAGE

6:51 am FELICE RD@OHIO SHAGBARK DR N

6:54 am ILLINOIS AVE @ VERMONT DR

6:57 am STRAWBERRY HILL RD @ CRANBERRY LN

7:00 am WEEPING HILL DR @ PLANK HILL RD

7:02 am BRENTWOOD DR @ COUNTRY LN

7:05 am BRENTWOOD DR @ DOGWOOD LN

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE10AM BEHS 10 AM

6:57 am CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

6:59 am FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

7:02 am 418 FERN HILL RD

7:08 am BURLINGTON AVE @ CINDY LN

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE11AM BEHS 11 AM

6:59 am PLEASANT AVE@VERNON ST

7:00 am GARDEN ST @ BUCKLEY

7:01 am GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:05 am ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:07 am GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE12AM BEHS 12 AM

6:55 am QUEEN @ HIGH

7:00 am 72 BLAKESLEE ST

7:04 am BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE13AM BEHS 13 AM

7:04 am MAPLE ST@GROVE ST

7:07 am LEWIS/WARREN

7:08 am LEXINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:09 am LEXINGTON ST @ HENDERSON ST

7:10 am ARLINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE1AAM BEHS 01A AM

7:04 am STAFFORD AVE@FELICE RD

7:05 am STAFFORD AVE @ HARTFORD AVE

7:08 am SHAGBARK DR @ GREGORY RD

7:09 am 820 STAFFORD AVE

7:11 am 87 COLLINS RD

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Route:BE1BAM BEHS 01B AM

6:39 am HAMPTON CT@WINCHESTER CT

6:42 am 1325 FARMINGTON AVE

6:45 am BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

6:51 am CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

6:59 am WESTWOODS TER @ CAMP ST

7:03 am WASHINGTON @ CIRCLE ST

7:05 am WASHINGTON @ GARDEN

7:06 am WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

7:08 am WASHINGTON ST @ ANDERSON AVE

7:15 am BRISTOL EASTERN HS

Bristol Prep

Route:BPREP2 BRISTOL PREP 2

6:52 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:58 a.m.    TERRYVILLE AVE @ SHERMAN ST

6:59 a.m.    166 NORTH ST

7:00 a.m.    BURLINGTON/INGRAHAM PL

7:03 a.m.    JENNINGS RD @ WILLOUGHBY ST

7:07 a.m.    FAIRLAWN ST @ VANDERBILT RD

7:09 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

7:13 a.m.    OAKLAND @ JUDD ST

7:15 a.m.    GOODWIN ST @ STEARNS ST

7:16 a.m.    GOODWIN ST @ HIGH ST

7:17 a.m.    ELM ST @ PROSPECT ST

7:20 a.m.    BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:25 a.m.    BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

Route:BPREP1 BRISTOL PREP 1

6:33 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m.    350 FERN HILL RD

6:50 a.m.    ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

6:57 a.m.    JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:04 a.m.    GLEN EAGLE DR @ LAIRD DR

7:12 a.m.    BROOK ST @ RATHBUN RD

7:16 a.m.    GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

7:21 a.m.    PINE ST @ FOREST ST

7:25 a.m.    BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

Route:BPREP3 BRISTOL PREP 3

6:42 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:45 a.m.    PIERCE ST @ NEWELL AVE

6:48 a.m.    284 DIVINITY ST

6:51 a.m.    PECK LN @ FIELD ST

6:54 a.m.    CHERRY ST @ CROWN ST

6:56 a.m.    TULIP ST @ BARNES ST

6:58 a.m.    JACOBS ST @ ADDISON ST

7:03 a.m.    DIVINITY ST @ PRATT ST

7:05 a.m.    WEST ST @ ORCHARD

7:07 a.m.    WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LANE

WHITE FENCE

7:11 a.m.    EAST RD @ TUTTLE ST

7:16 a.m.    PINE ST @ POPLAR

7:17 a.m.    BIANCA RD @ ALEXANDER ST

7:19 a.m.    BENHAM ST @ JOSEPH ST

7:21 a.m.    DEERING LN @ SURREY DR

7:25 a.m.    BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

Chippens Hill Middle School

Route:CHMS09AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 09 a.m.

7:15 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:20 a.m.    SOUTH ST @ UNION ST

7:24 a.m.    PROSPECT ST @ MELLEN ST

7:30 a.m.    110 HIGH ST

7:34 a.m.    MAIN ST@ARNOLD CT

7:40 a.m.    SUMMER @ MERRIMAN

7:55 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS05AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 05 a.m.

7:24 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:35 a.m.    WILDEWOOD RUN @ WILDERNESS WAY

7:40 a.m.    169 PILGRIM RD

7:41 a.m.    FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

7:42 a.m.    404 FERN HILL RD

7:43 a.m.    484 FERN HILL RD

7:44 a.m.    626 FERN HILL RD

7:46 a.m.    PILGRIM RD @ PURITAN RD

7:48 a.m.    530 BURLINGTON AVE

7:48 a.m.    646 BURLINGTON AVE

7:55 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS11AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 11 a.m.

7:33 a.m.    BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

7:38 a.m.    CARPENTER AVE @ MORRIS AVE

7:40 a.m.    PATRICIA DR @ CONCETTA LN

7:43 a.m.    KING ST @ KINGSWOOD DR

7:43 a.m.    KING ST @ BERNSIDE DR

7:46 a.m.    BLAKESLEE ST @ HUNTINGTON WOODS

7:46 a.m.    170 BLAKESLEE ST

8:00 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS15AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 15 a.m.

7:26 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:28 a.m.    WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

7:30 a.m.    TUNXIS @ MATTATUCK

7:33 a.m.    74 INDIAN TRL

7:40 a.m.    178 TUTTLE RD

7:42 a.m.    73 MELINDA LN

7:43 a.m.    26 MELINDA LN

7:46 a.m.    WOODARD @ DRISCOLL

7:50 a.m.    ALLEN ST @ LAWNDALE AVE

7:53 a.m.    LAWNDALE AVE @ WOLCOTT ST

7:54 a.m.    WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LANE

8:05 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:23 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:CHMS14AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 14 a.m.

7:16 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:27 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

7:29 a.m.    234 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:29 a.m.    380 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:29 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK RD @ COVE RD

7:30 a.m.    455 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:30 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK RD @ MERRILL CT

7:30 a.m.    486 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:31 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK @ TRACY COURT

7:32 a.m.    LONGVIEW AVE @ DORIS RD

7:33 a.m.    TIFFANY LN @ TYLER WAY

7:35 a.m.    TYLER WAY @ CAMERON DR

7:38 a.m.    TIFFANY @ CAMERON

7:38 a.m.    TIFFANY LANE @ PAYTON TERRACE

7:39 a.m.    TIFFANY LN @ BRANDON RUN

7:40 a.m.    234 WITCHES ROCK RD

7:44 a.m.    361 WOLCOTT ST

7:46 a.m.    WEST ST @ LAUREL ST

7:55 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:05 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:CHMS06AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 06 a.m.

7:21 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:33 a.m.    135 MAPLE AVE

2ND HOUSE AFTER WARNER ST

7:36 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE @ MERCIER AVE

7:39 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

7:41 a.m.    PAGE @ MOODY

7:42 a.m.    MOODY ST @ HOOVER AVE

7:44 a.m.    MOODY ST @ MERCIER AVE

7:45 a.m.    460 FARMINGTON AVE

HOUSE RIGHT BEFORE KFC

7:46 a.m.    LOUISIANA AVE @ DALLAS AVE

7:48 a.m.    LOUISIANA AVE @ FANWAY AVE

AT CROSSWALK

7:52 a.m.    LOUISIANA AVE @ JOHN AVE

7:54 a.m.    572 BROOK ST

8:05 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS12AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 12 a.m.

7:27 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:31 a.m.    DIVINITY @ VIEW ST

7:32 a.m.    ROCKWELL AVE @ MARCONI AVE

7:34 a.m.    NEWELL AVE @ PIERCE ST

7:35 a.m.    PIERCE ST @ ROCKWELL AVE

7:37 a.m.    PECK LANE @ MAYWOOD

7:38 a.m.    PECk @ PIERCE

7:39 a.m.    PECK @ MILLER

7:40 a.m.    364 PECK LN

7:44 a.m.    405 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

7:44 a.m.    488 FALL MOUNTAIN

7:45 a.m.    244 TOWN LINE RD

7:46 a.m.    TOWNLINE @ BONNIE CT

7:48 a.m.    245 ALLENTOWN RD

7:48 a.m.    204 ALLENTOWN RD

8:05 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:18 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:CHMS04AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 04 a.m.

7:35 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:40 a.m.    130 COLLINS RD

7:40 a.m.    87 COLLINS RD

7:41 a.m.    BARBARA RD @ DOROTHY RD

7:42 a.m.    DOROTHY RD @ VINCENT RD

7:43 a.m.    VANCE RD @ VANCE DR

7:44 a.m.    VANCE RD @ HEFBERN ST

7:45 a.m.    JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:55 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS03AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 03 a.m.

7:17 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:21 a.m.    JEROME AVE @ SWANSON DR

7:23 a.m.    JEROME @ EDROW

7:25 a.m.    MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

7:27 a.m.    JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

7:29 a.m.    685 JEROME AVE

7:30 a.m.    JEROME AVE @ STURBRIDGE CT

7:34 a.m.    WINDING BROOK RD @ HIDDEN BROOK DR

7:36 a.m.    999 JEROME AVE

7:37 a.m.    465 SHRUB ROAD

7:40 a.m.    BUCKBOARD @ OXBOW DR

7:44 a.m.    FALLS BROOK RD @ SHERWOOD RD

7:55 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS08AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 08 a.m.

7:26 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:33 a.m.    65 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:34 a.m.    160/162 NORTH ST

7:35 a.m.    STEWART ST @ WOODING

7:35 a.m.    STEWART ST @ JUDD ST

7:38 a.m.    STEWART ST @ WOODLAND ST

7:39 a.m.    GOODWIN ST @ STEARNS ST

7:42 a.m.    OAKLAND ST @ GROVE ST

7:43 a.m.    OAKLAND ST @ RUSTIC TER

7:44 a.m.    OAKLAND ST @ EASTVIEW ST

7:55 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS02AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 02 a.m.

7:03 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:11 a.m.    930 BURLINGTON AVE

7:11 a.m.    BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

7:11 a.m.    1000 BURLINGTON AVE

7:12 a.m.    1114 BURLINGTON AVE

7:15 a.m.    INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

7:16 a.m.    90 SHRUB RD

BROWN HOUSE

7:16 a.m.    122 SHRUB RD

P/U EVERYDAY D/O MON & FRI

7:21 a.m.    ROUND HILL RD @ ROSSI DR

7:23 a.m.    NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

7:25 a.m.    ROUND HILL @ LONG LANE

7:26 a.m.    ROUND HILL @ RHODA

7:26 a.m.    MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

7:28 a.m.    851 BURLINGTON AVE

7:45 a.m.    9 ELAINE DR

7:49 a.m.    HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

7:49 a.m.    HART @BELGIAN CIR

CROSSERS

7:50 a.m.    HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

7:50 a.m.    HART ST @ LARKSPUR LN

8:00 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:09 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:CHMS01AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 01 a.m.

7:16 a.m.    GOODWIN TECH HS

7:16 a.m.    GOODWIN TECH HS No Intersection

7:34 a.m.    QUEEN ST @ HARRISON ST

7:38 a.m.    QUEEN/GOODWIN

7:40 a.m.    286 CENTER ST

7:50 a.m.    HART ST @ MAXINE RD

7:56 a.m.    344 WESTWOOD RD

7:58 a.m.    2030 PERKINS ST

8:05 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS13AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 13 a.m.

7:28 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:33 a.m.    132 WOLCOTT ST

7:33 a.m.    EAST RD @ UNION ST

7:36 a.m.    167 EAST RD

7:36 a.m.    EAST RD @ HULL ST

7:40 a.m.    S STREET EXT @ BENJAMIN ST

7:43 a.m.    JUDSON AVE @ CROWN ST

7:44 a.m.    CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

7:46 a.m.    GRIDLEY ST @ EDGEWOOD ST

7:48 a.m.    GRIDLEY ST @ DIVISION ST

8:00 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS07AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 07 a.m.

7:22 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:26 a.m.    LEWIS @ NANCY

7:28 a.m.    VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:31 a.m.    FAIRFIELD ST @ LEXINGTON ST

7:34 a.m.    LEWIS @ LEXINGTON

7:35 a.m.    LEWIS/WARREN

7:37 a.m.    BURLINGTON/INGRAHAM PL

7:38 a.m.    115 NORTH ST

7:40 a.m.    N MAIN ST @ IRVING ST

7:41 a.m.    NORTH MAIN/JAMAICA

7:42 a.m.    CURTISS ST @ WILLIAMS ST

7:43 a.m.    PARDEE ST @ CONLON ST

7:47 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ MOLZON PL

7:56 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS17AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 17 H a.m.

7:16 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:19 a.m.    360 WATERBURY RD

7:21 a.m.    WATERBURY RD @ TOWER RD

7:30 a.m.    GREYSTONE @ TAILLON ST

7:31 a.m.    SHERBROOKE/GREYSTONE

7:35 a.m.    NORTHMONT ROAD EXT @ WILLIS ST

7:36 a.m.    387 WILLIS ST

7:37 a.m.    WILLIS @ EUGENE (369 WILLIS)

7:39 a.m.    281 WILLIS ST

7:43 a.m.    MUIR @ PLEASANTVIEW AVE

7:45 a.m.    PLEASANTVIEW AVE @ MAY ST

7:48 a.m.    HULL ST @ CARLSON ST

8:00 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Route:CHMS16AM CHIPPENS HILL MS 16 H a.m.

7:28 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:30 a.m.    WOODLAND ST @ MARILYN DR

7:32 a.m.    135 BREWSTER RD

7:36 a.m.    BELRIDGE RD @ SHEERAN RD

7:37 a.m.    342 WOODLAND ST

7:39 a.m.    73 HOLLEY RD

7:40 a.m.    152 HOLLEY RD

LAST HOUSE ON RIGHT

7:55 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

Day Care Transportation

Route:DTP4AM DTP a.m.-4

6:41 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:44 a.m.    PECK LN @ FIELD ST

6:50 a.m.    689 WOLCOTT RD

6:58 a.m.    BRANDON RUN @ CORBIN RDG

7:06 a.m.    317 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

7:16 a.m.    64 MELINDA LANE

7:26 a.m.    ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:34 a.m.    IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:40 a.m.    ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:47 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:DTP1AM DTP a.m.-1

6:44 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:48 a.m.    MARTIN/EATON

6:50 a.m.    MATHEWS @ CREST

6:53 a.m.    HOLLYBERRY @ WINTERBERRY

6:56 a.m.    PERKINS ST @ PEACEDALE ST

7:03 a.m.    159 PINNACLE RD

7:07 a.m.    SOUTHDOWN DR @ WESTWOOD RD

7:10 a.m.    HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

7:15 a.m.    HART @BELGIAN CIR

CROSSERS

7:21 a.m.    OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

7:25 a.m.    335 GLENDALE DR

7:27 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ CLAIRE ST

7:35 a.m.    ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:42 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:DTP5AM DTP a.m.-5

6:58 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:08 a.m.    BARBARA RD @ TOLLAND RD

7:11 a.m.    333 BROOK ST

7:14 a.m.    ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:17 a.m.    GARDEN ST @ FAIR ST

7:20 a.m.    MECHANIC ST @ POSA DR

7:22 a.m.    ALBERT @ ANDREWS

7:27 a.m.    93 HOLLEY RD

7:34 a.m.    6 LEE ST

7:40 a.m.    IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:45 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:DTP2AM DTP a.m.-2

6:54 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:07 a.m.    JEROME AVE @ RICHARD CT

7:10 a.m.    JEFFERSON AVE @ ADNA RD

7:17 a.m.    430 FERN HILL RD

7:22 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ PARDEE ST

7:25 a.m.    FAIRLAWN ST @ ARLINGTON ST

7:27 a.m.    316 FARMINGTON AVE

7:28 a.m.    MERCIER @ FARMINGTON (ON MERCIER)

7:30 a.m.    JEROME @ DAVIS DR

7:34 a.m.    154 WOODLAND ST

7:35 a.m.    STEARNS ST @ GOODWIN ST

7:36 a.m.    ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:40 a.m.    IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

Route:DTP6AM DTP a.m.-6

7:02 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:08 a.m.    PUTNAM @ BRIGHTWOOD

7:09 a.m.    TERRY RD @ HAVILAND ST

7:12 a.m.    TULIP ST @ DIVINITY ST

7:13 a.m.    TALMADGE ST @ NORTON ST

7:13 a.m.    GREENE ST @ WOODBINE ST

7:20 a.m.    MAGNOLIA AVE @ ALLEN ST

7:22 a.m.    NORRIS DR @ WOODARD DR

7:26 a.m.    HULL ST @ MURRAY RD

7:27 a.m.    EAST RD @ UNION ST

7:31 a.m.    70 IPSWITCH RD

make a K turn

7:40 a.m.    ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

Route:DTP3AM DTP a.m.-3

6:51 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:00 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ ROLLINSON RD

7:09 a.m.    END OF SILO @ VILLAGE

7:11 a.m.    VILLAGE ST @ THISTLE LN

7:12 a.m.    147 EVELYN RD

7:18 a.m.    NOEL LN @ DINO RD

7:21 a.m.    503 PINE ST

7:24 a.m.    37 BROAD ST

7:25 a.m.    KENNEY ST @ HILLCREST

7:28 a.m.    PERSHING ST @ ANDREWS ST

7:32 a.m.    QUEEN @ PROSPECT

7:36 a.m.    IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

7:40 a.m.    ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL

7:48 a.m.    FS GARAGE

EDGEWOOD

Route:EDGE4AM EDGEWOOD a.m.-4

8:12 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:19 a.m.    NELSON FARM RD @ WOODSIDE WAY

8:20 a.m.    NELSONS FARM @ WILDERNESS

8:21 a.m.    NELSON FARM RD @ OAKWOOD CIR

8:22 a.m.    PURITAN RD @ PILGRIM RD

8:24 a.m.    169 PILGRIM RD

8:24 a.m.    FERN HILL RD @ OAKRIDGE RD

8:27 a.m.    540 FERN HILL RD

IN FRONT OF RED AND GREEN HYDRANT!!!

8:30 a.m.    41 WILDERNESS WAY

8:32 a.m.    WILDERNESS WAY @ WILDEWOOD RUN

8:34 a.m.    285 JEROME AVE

8:39 a.m.    88 COLLINS RD

8:41 a.m.    70 BOARDMAN ST

8:45 a.m.    EDGEWOOD ES

9:00 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:EDGE5AM EDGEWOOD a.m.-5

8:14 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:23 a.m.    MAXINE @ BOY

8:23 a.m.    63 MAXINE RD

8:24 a.m.    22 ELAINE DR

8:27 a.m.    FOX HOLLOW @ PARTRIDGE RUN

CROSSERS

8:29 a.m.    HART @BELGIAN CIR

CROSSERS

8:30 a.m.    HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

8:31 a.m.    460 HART ST

8:35 a.m.    77 LARKSPUR LN

8:39 a.m.    EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

8:45 a.m.    EDGEWOOD ES

Route:EDGE2AM EDGEWOOD a.m.-2

8:08 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:18 a.m.    45 FALLS BROOK RD

BEIGE HOUSE BLUE SHUTTERS

8:19 a.m.    FALLS BROOK RD @ SHERWOOD RD

8:22 a.m.    HIDDEN BROOK DR @ WINDING BROOK RD

8:24 a.m.    999 JEROME AVE

8:28 a.m.    ROUND HILL @ RHODA

8:29 a.m.    ROUND HILL RD @ ASHLEY RD

8:31 a.m.    NUTMEG @ SIMPKINS

8:33 a.m.    109 SIMPKINS DR

8:34 a.m.    176 ROUND HILL RD

8:35 a.m.    ROSSI DR @ FERRARO DR

8:38 a.m.    303 ROUND HILL RD

8:40 a.m.    LONG LN @ SPERRY RD

8:45 a.m.    EDGEWOOD ES

9:01 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:EDGE1AM EDGEWOOD a.m.-1

8:06 a.m.    IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL

8:14 a.m.    MAPLE AVE @ OAKEN RD

8:15 a.m.    MAPLE AVE @ SPERRY RD

8:18 a.m.    290 ASHLEY RD

8:19 a.m.    BURLINGTON @ WOODFIELD

8:20 a.m.    1000 BURLINGTON AVE

8:21 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ ALBA

8:22 a.m.    1114 BURLINGTON AVE

8:27 a.m.    INTERVALE RD @ CRICKET HILL RD

8:28 a.m.    CRICKET HILL RD @ SHRUB RD

8:30 a.m.    90 SHRUB RD

BROWN HOUSE

8:30 a.m.    SHRUB RD @ SHERWOOD RD

8:31 a.m.    315 SHRUB RD - HORSE FARM

BEFORE STOP SIGN

8:33 a.m.    111 OAKHILL DR

8:36 a.m.    31 OXBOW DR

8:38 a.m.    465 SHRUB ROAD

8:40 a.m.    JEROME AVE @ FOX DEN RD

8:41 a.m.    529 JEROME AVE

LAST HOUSE BEFORE LIGHT

8:45 a.m.    EDGEWOOD ES

Goodwin Tec

Route:GWT3AM GOODWIN 3 a.m.

6:04 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:19 a.m.    MINE RD @ GLEN EAGLE DR

6:23 a.m.    BRENTWOOD DR @ DRIFTWOOD RD

6:26 a.m.    1222 STAFFORD AVE

6:29 a.m.    78 COLLINS RD

6:30 a.m.    FARMINGTON@VINCENT RD

6:31 a.m.    MORRIS AVE @ LOUISIANA AVE

6:33 a.m.    BROOK ST @ SUNNYRIDGE DR

6:36 a.m.    STAFFORD AVE @ MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE

6:38 a.m.    103 DUNCAN ST

6:39 a.m.    MARK @ VERA

6:42 a.m.    WESTWOODS TER@LOOMIS LN

6:45 a.m.    ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

6:47 a.m.    RUDOLPH RD @ DOUGLAS

6:49 a.m.    WASHINGTON @ ACADEMY

6:50 a.m.    WASHINGTON @ CIRCLE ST

6:51 a.m.    396 WASHINGTON ST

6:57 a.m.    ANDREWS ST @ E NEW ST

7:15 a.m.    GOODWIN TECH HS

7:43 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:GWT1AM GOODWIN TECH HS a.m.-1

6:09 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:12 a.m.    BARLOW @ MARTIN

6:13 a.m.    AUBURN ST @ NORWALK AVE

6:17 a.m.    MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

6:19 a.m.    HOLLYBERRY @ WINTERBERRY

6:27 a.m.    344 WESTWOOD RD

6:36 a.m.    MATTHEWS ST @ TERRYVILLE AVE

6:39 a.m.    LEWIS/WARREN

6:40 a.m.    LEXINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

6:42 a.m.    CAMBRIDGE RD@BURLINGTON AVE

6:48 a.m.    5 JEROME AVE BARBER SHOP

6:49 a.m.    JEROME @ DAVIS DR

6:53 a.m.    JEFFERSON AVE @ ADNA RD

6:55 a.m.    STEVENS ST @ CANDY LN

7:15 a.m.    GOODWIN TECH HS

7:39 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:GWT4AM GOODWINTECH 4 a.m.

6:26 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:30 a.m.    DIVINITY ST @ TULIP PL

6:32 a.m.    DIVINITY ST @ PRATT ST

6:37 a.m.    OAKLAND @ JUDD ST

6:39 a.m.    MAPLE ST @ STEARNS ST

6:42 a.m.    HIGH ST @ GOODWIN ST

6:46 a.m.    HUNTINGTON WOODS @ BLAKESLEE ST

6:48 a.m.    45 MIDDLE ST

6:50 a.m.    EMMETT @ SURREY

6:53 a.m.    336 REDSTONE HILL RD

6:55 a.m.    DINO @ CRONIN

6:57 a.m.    FIRESIDE LN @ HARMONY RD

6:58 a.m.    REDSTONE ST @ MARION

7:00 a.m.    LYONS RD @ LEON RD

7:15 a.m.    GOODWIN TECH HS

Route:GWT2AM GOODWIN TECH HS a.m.-2

6:19 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:21 a.m.    PECK LN @ MARCONI AVE

6:22 a.m.    PECk @ PIERCE

6:23 a.m.    PECK @ MILLER

6:28 a.m.    BRANDON RUN @ TYLER WAY

6:30 a.m.    TIFFANY @ CAMERON

6:35 a.m.    416 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

6:38 a.m.    431 ALLENTOWN RD

6:41 a.m.    WOLCOTT RD @ OLD WOLCOTT RD

6:43 a.m.    CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

6:45 a.m.    JUDSON AVE @ ALLEN ST

6:46 a.m.    WOLCOTT ST @ TUTTLE RD

6:48 a.m.    WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LANE

WHITE FENCE

6:48 a.m.    WEST @ GRIDLEY *STOP @ CROSSWALK*

6:52 a.m.    EAST RD @ WILLIS ST

6:53 a.m.    EAST RD @ TUTTLE ST

6:55 a.m.    EMILY @ SOUTH ST

6:59 a.m.    TODD ST @ JEANNETTE ST

7:00 a.m.    BROAD ST @ BROAD PL

7:15 a.m.    GOODWIN TECH HS

7:38 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Green Hills

Route:GH01AM GREENE HILLS a.m.-1

7:26 a.m.    BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

7:29 a.m.    50 LILLIAN RD/49 LILLIAN ROAD

7:31 a.m.    LILLIAN RD @ ROLLINSON RD

7:35 a.m.    LILLIAN RD @ ARMAND RD

7:46 a.m.    158 E MAIN ST

ACROSS FROM THE HEALING CORNER

7:48 a.m.    225 E MAIN ST

7:49 a.m.    236 EAST MAIN STREET

7:51 a.m.    GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

Route:GH03AM GREENE HILLS a.m.-3

7:14 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:21 a.m.    301 CAMERON DR

7:30 a.m.    124 NEWELL AVE

7:33 a.m.    TALMADGE ST @ NORTON ST

7:34 a.m.    GREENE ST @ WOODBINE ST

7:37 a.m.    184 S STREET EXT

7:39 a.m.    WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LANE

WHITE FENCE

7:44 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ FAIRVIEW AVE

7:45 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ MCKINLEY AVE

7:45 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ MAURICE ST

7:46 a.m.    294 LAKE AVE

2ND HOUSE PAST LILLIAN RD

7:46 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ ROLLINSON RD

7:49 a.m.    200 SUNNYDALE AVE

7:54 a.m.    GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

8:07 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:GH02AM GREENE HILLS a.m.-2

7:24 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:34 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ LAKESIDE DR

7:36 a.m.    482 LAKE AVE

7:37 a.m.    562 LAKE AVE

7:38 a.m.    679 LAKE AVE

7:39 a.m.    705 LAKE AVE 2ND DRIVEWAY

7:39 a.m.    757 LAKE AVE

7:48 a.m.    172 PINE BROOK TER

7:51 a.m.    10 PINE BROOK TER

7:57 a.m.    GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:00 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

Route:GH05AM GREENE HILLS a.m.-5

7:16 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:21 a.m.    91 TULIP ST

7:22 a.m.    162 PARK STREET

7:22 a.m.    83 PARK ST

7:27 a.m.    SYLVIA LN @ WOODMERE RD

7:30 a.m.    WOODMERE RD @ BAYBERRY DR

7:36 a.m.    SURREY DR @ DEERING LN

7:40 a.m.    BENHAM ST @ ALEXANDER ST

7:48 a.m.    GREENE HILLS 6-8

7:55 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

8:14 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:GH06AM GREENE HILLS a.m.-6

7:18 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:26 a.m.    MARGERIE ST/BISHOP ST

7:32 a.m.    MARGERIE @ BENHAM

7:46 a.m.    SYCAMORE @ POPLAR

7:48 a.m.    SYCAMORE @ HEMLOCK

7:53 a.m.    GREENE HILLS 6-8

8:00 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

Route:GH07AM GREENE HILLS a.m.-7

7:31 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:31 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS No Intersection

7:42 a.m.    1ST SET OF MAILBOXES

7:47 a.m.    BIANCA RD @ ALEXANDER ST

7:55 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

8:13 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:GH11AM GREENE HILLS a.m.-11

7:17 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:26 a.m.    700 MIDDLE ST

7:28 a.m.    916 MIDDLE ST

7:32 a.m.    420 BIRCH STREET

7:33 a.m.    BITTERSWEET @ BIRCH

7:34 a.m.    BUTTERNUT @ BITTERSWEET

7:36 a.m.    STONEWOOD CONDOS/536 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:37 a.m.    673 REDSTONE HILL RD

7:39 a.m.    POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

7:41 a.m.    SILO RD/POITRAS RD

7:44 a.m.    VILLAGE ST @ FIELD ROCK RD

7:45 a.m.    VILLAGE ST @ COLD SPRINGS RD

7:47 a.m.    EVELYN RD @ ALLEY-

Hubbell

Route:HUBB04AM HUBBELL a.m.-4

8:21 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

8:27 a.m.    MAILBOXES- BLAKESLEE ST SIDE

8:33 a.m.    MAILBOXES- MIDDLE OF HUNTINGTON WOODS

8:34 a.m.    MAILBOXES- QUEEN ST SIDE

8:36 a.m.    BREWSTER @ STAGECOACH

8:36 a.m.    421 BREWSTER RD

8:39 a.m.    WOODLAND @ BELRIDGE (292 WOODLAND)

8:39 a.m.    358 WOODLAND ST

8:45 a.m.    HUBBELL ES

9:03 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB06AM HUBBELL a.m.-6

8:10 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

8:14 a.m.    66 EMMETT ST (TRAILER PARK)

8:16 a.m.    ALBERT @ ANDREWS

8:18 a.m.    200 FREDERICK ST

8:21 a.m.    8 ZIPP AVE

8:23 a.m.    CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

8:26 a.m.    396 WASHINGTON ST

8:30 a.m.    115 CIRCLE ST

8:31 a.m.    65 CIRCLE ST

8:36 a.m.    197 STAFFORD AVE

8:38 a.m.    62 FREDERICK ST

8:42 a.m.    HUBBELL ES

8:55 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB03AM HUBBELL a.m.-3

8:12 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:22 a.m.    HIGH ST @ BELLEVUE AVE

8:24 a.m.    BELLEVUE AVE @ SESSION ST

8:25 a.m.    QUEEN ST @ BELDEN GARDENS

8:28 a.m.    QUEEN @ PROSPECT

8:29 a.m.    QUEEN @ HIGH

8:31 a.m.    HARRISON ST @ CONDON RD

8:32 a.m.    HARRISON @ BRADLEY

8:36 a.m.    135 BREWSTER RD

8:38 a.m.    26 BLAKESLEE ST

8:38 a.m.    58 BLAKESLEE ST

8:39 a.m.    170 BLAKESLEE ST

8:45 a.m.    HUBBELL ES

9:01 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB02AM HUBBELL a.m.-2

8:17 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

8:28 a.m.    31 SUMMER ST

8:30 a.m.    CENTER/SPRING ST

8:31 a.m.    MAIN ST@ARNOLD CT

8:33 a.m.    HIGH ST @ PRINCE

8:35 a.m.    QUEEN/GOODWIN

8:36 a.m.    178 GOODWIN ST

8:45 a.m.    HUBBELL ES

9:00 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB11AM HUBBELL a.m.- OOA

8:02 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

8:10 a.m.    CARLSON ST @ GEORGE ST

8:15 a.m.    LAKE AVE @ DEWEY AVE

8:17 a.m.    117 LILLIAN RD

8:22 a.m.    MARGERIE @ BENHAM

8:25 a.m.    92 JEANNETTE ST

8:35 a.m.    128 SHAWN DR

8:42 a.m.    403 KING ST

8:45 a.m.    HUBBELL ES

8:56 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:HUBB01AM HUBBELL a.m.-1

8:25 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:34 a.m.    MELLEN ST @ PROSPECT ST

8:36 a.m.    PROSPECT ST @ ELM ST

8:40 a.m.    264 RIVERSIDE AVE

8:45 a.m.    HUBBELL ES

8:58 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:HUBBAMGR HUBBELL a.m.-5

8:12 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:21 a.m.    OAKLAND ST @ STEARNS ST

8:32 a.m.    KING ST @ 2ND ST

8:34 a.m.    KING ST @ 4TH ST

8:35 a.m.    HOLDEN ST @ 5TH ST

8:40 a.m.    253 KING ST

Ivy Drive

Route:IVY04AM IVY DRIVE a.m.-4

8:09 a.m.    33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

8:20 a.m.    78 MINE RD

8:20 a.m.    140 MINE RD

8:21 a.m.    264 MINE RD

8:22 a.m.    350 MINES RD

8:25 a.m.    SHEFFIELD LN @ JEFFREY RD

8:26 a.m.    SHEFFIELD @ TROUTBROOK

8:28 a.m.    37 CANDY LN

8:29 a.m.    REDWOOD DR @ ARROWHEAD DR

8:31 a.m.    345 STEVENS ST

8:32 a.m.    486 STEVENS ST

8:32 a.m.    538 STEVENS ST

8:33 a.m.    714 STEVENS STREET

8:38 a.m.    503 STEVENS ST

8:38 a.m.    STEVENS ST @ SOUCY DR

8:45 a.m.    IVY DRIVE ES

9:04 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:IVY01AM IVY DRIVE a.m.-1

8:11 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:22 a.m.    JEROME @ DAVIS DR

8:26 a.m.    JEFFERSON AVE @ MARE RD

8:29 a.m.    155 SHAWN DR

8:33 a.m.    135 SHAWN DR

8:36 a.m.    SHAWN DR @ MARE RD

8:45 a.m.    IVY DRIVE ES

9:10 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:IVY03AM IVY DRIVE a.m.-3

8:06 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:20 a.m.    FLEETWOOD RD @ DRIFTWOOD RD

8:21 a.m.    FLEETWOOD RD @ DELMAR DR

8:24 a.m.    BEECHWOOD LN @ BRENTWOOD DR

8:25 a.m.    BRENTWOOD DR @ OLD FARM RD

8:25 a.m.    BRENTWOOD DR @ COUNTRY LN

8:26 a.m.    225 COUNTRY LN

8:28 a.m.    CARRIAGE RD @ BOULDER DR

8:31 a.m.    WEEPING HILL DR @ LUFKIN LN

8:33 a.m.    108 CHERRY HILL RD

8:34 a.m.    15 STRAWBERRY HILL RD

8:35 a.m.    88 STRAWBERRY HILL RD

8:45 a.m.    IVY DRIVE ES

9:04 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:IVY02AM IVY DRIVE a.m.-2

7:58 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:10 a.m.    820 STAFFORD AVE

8:12 a.m.    1084 STAFFORD AVE

8:13 a.m.    1112 STAFFORD AVE

8:15 a.m.    1456 STAFFORD AVE

8:17 a.m.    1620 STAFFORD AVE

8:18 a.m.    49 LAIRD DR

8:20 a.m.    CAESAR @ LAIRD

8:22 a.m.    GLEN EAGLE @ LAIRD

8:24 a.m.    1565 STAFFORD AVE

8:28 a.m.    AVON LN @ WINDSOR LN

8:30 a.m.    45 TIMBER LN

8:35 a.m.    LITCHFIELD LN @ GOSHEN CT

8:37 a.m.    51 DANBURY

8:45 a.m.    IVY DRIVE ES

9:05 a.m.    FS GARAGE

8:43 a.m.    21 NEW ST

8:45 a.m.    HUBBELL ES

9:07 a.m.    FS GARAGE

9:04 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:EDGE3AM EDGEWOOD a.m.-3

8:20 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:28 a.m.    2030 PERKINS ST

8:29 a.m.    PERKINS ST @ DORSET HORN LN

8:30 a.m.    SOUTHDOWN DR @ DORSET HORN LANE

8:32 a.m.    WESTWOOD @ SUFFOLK

8:35 a.m.    73 WESTWOOD RD

8:36 a.m.    83 WOODBRIDGE RD

8:45 a.m.    EDGEWOOD ES

9:01 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Mountain View

Route:MTV4AM MOUNTAIN VIEW a.m.-4

8:11 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

8:18 a.m.    71 BEL AIR DR

8:19 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR W/MORNINGSIDE DR E

8:20 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR W @ SHORT ST

8:22 a.m.    BROOKSIDE DR @ RATHBUN RD

8:24 a.m.    BROOKSIDE DR @ BROOK ST

8:26 a.m.    BROOK ST @ SUNNYRIDGE DR

8:27 a.m.    CAROL DR @ WESTCHESTER

8:31 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR W @ CURREY CT

8:33 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR W @ PRE-DEM RD

8:34 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR E @ ROBERGE

8:37 a.m.    LANCASTER RD @ HARPER CT

8:38 a.m.    19 BRITTON RD

8:39 a.m.    968 FARMINGTON AVE

8:41 a.m.    HILTBRAND RD@ELIZABETH RD/ CARRIER

8:45 a.m.    MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

9:06 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:MTV1AM MOUNTAIN VIEW a.m.-1

8:04 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:19 a.m.    721 CAMP ST @ GUARDRAIL

8:23 a.m.    1325 FARMINGTON AVE

8:24 a.m.    1175 FARMINGTON AVE

8:26 a.m.    635 STAFFORD AVE BLUE HOUSE

8:29 a.m.    135 FAIR ST

8:30 a.m.    FAIR @ GARDEN

8:30 a.m.    SPELMAN@ VERNON

8:32 a.m.    195 WASHINGTON ST

FIRST DRIVEWAY

8:33 a.m.    28 STAFFORD AVE

BRICK BUILDING

8:35 a.m.    PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

8:37 a.m.    22 PLEASANT AVE

8:40 a.m.    304 STAFFORD AVE

8:41 a.m.    428 STAFFORD AVE

ACROSS FROM BEL AIR

8:45 a.m.    MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

9:04 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:MTV2AM MOUNTAIN VIEW a.m.-2

8:21 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

8:28 a.m.    505 CAMP ST

8:30 a.m.    273 CAMP ST

8:30 a.m.    233 CAMP ST

8:31 a.m.    85 CONSTANCE LN

8:33 a.m.    CAMP ST @ LEXI LN

8:37 a.m.    WESTWOODS TER @ CONSTANCE LN

8:38 a.m.    WESTWOODS TER@LOOMIS LN

8:39 a.m.    MILTON RD @ KNOLL RD

8:40 a.m.    RENEE @ KNOLL (ON RENEE)

8:41 a.m.    FRENCH @ RENEE

8:42 a.m.    FRENCH ST @ KNOLL ST

8:43 a.m.    MICHAEL @ MARK ST

8:44 a.m.    171 MARK ST

8:45 a.m.    91 MARK ST

8:45 a.m.    18 MARK ST

8:50 a.m.    MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

9:05 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:MTV3AM MOUNTAIN VIEW a.m.-3

8:08 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:19 a.m.    219 SHAGBARK DRIVE

8:27 a.m.    BUCKLEY AVE @ GEORGETOWN RD

8:28 a.m.    GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

8:32 a.m.    68 ROBERTSON

8:33 a.m.    ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

8:37 a.m.    GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

8:45 a.m.    MOUNTAIN VIEW ES

9:08 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Northeast

Route:NEMS1AM NORTHEAST MS a.m.-1

7:31 a.m.    ST PAUL CATHOLIC HS

7:35 a.m.    BETHS AVE @ HILTBRAND

7:36 a.m.    BETHS AVE @ KATHERN ST

7:38 a.m.    312 BETHS AVE

7:39 a.m.    KOZANI ST @ BRACE AVE

7:40 a.m.    VERA RD @ MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE

7:41 a.m.    MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE @ KATHERN ST

7:43 a.m.    STAFFORD AVE @ BEL AIR DR

7:44 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR W/MORNINGSIDE DR E

7:46 a.m.    175 MORNINGSIDE DR E

7:47 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR E @ MORNINGSIDE DR W

7:48 a.m.    CAROL DR @ SANDY DR

7:55 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

Route:NEMS2AM NORTHEAST MS a.m.-2

7:23 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:29 a.m.    759 CAMP ST

7:30 a.m.    CAMP ST@QUAIL HOLLOW LN

7:30 a.m.    CAMP ST @ OSULLIVAN DR

7:30 a.m.    471 CAMP ST

7:32 a.m.    CAMP ST @ LEXI LN

7:33 a.m.    449 WASHINGTON ST

7:34 a.m.    197/195 CIRCLE ST

7:37 a.m.    ANDERSON AVE @ CURTISS AVE

7:39 a.m.    195 WASHINGTON ST

FIRST DRIVEWAY

7:39 a.m.    CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

7:41 a.m.    328 WASHINGTON ST

7:43 a.m.    WESTWOODS TER @ CONSTANCE LN

7:44 a.m.    WESTWOODS TER @ SEMINARY ST

7:49 a.m.    1325 FARMINGTON AVE

7:55 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

Route:NEMS3AM NORTHEAST MS a.m.-3

7:31 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:34 a.m.    VINCENT RD @ TOLLAND RD

7:36 a.m.    980 FARMINGTON AVE

7:36 a.m.    STAFFORD AVE @ LANCASTER RD

7:39 a.m.    BRACE AVE @ CABOT ST

7:41 a.m.    BURTON @ VERA

7:42 a.m.    MARK @ VERA

7:44 a.m.    KNOLL ST @ RENEE ST

7:46 a.m.    FRENCH @ RENEE

7:47 a.m.    JEWEL @ MARK ST

7:50 a.m.    820 STAFFORD AVE

7:55 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

Route:NEMS4AM NORTHEAST MS a.m.-4

7:27 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:33 a.m.    57 WASHINGTON ST

7:35 a.m.    ANDREWS ST @ E NEW ST

7:36 a.m.    ANDREWS @ FREDERICK

7:37 a.m.    66 EMMETT ST (TRAILER PARK)

7:39 a.m.    KING ST @ 2ND ST

7:41 a.m.    5TH ST @ HOLDEN ST

7:43 a.m.    GARFIELD RD @ KNOX PL

7:44 a.m.    130 GARFIELD RD

7:46 a.m.    MADISON DR @ TOPVIEW TER

7:55 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

Route:NEMS5AM NORTHEAST MS a.m.-5

7:28 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:33 a.m.    30 FAIR ST

7:34 a.m.    PLEASANT AVE @ VERNON ST

7:35 a.m.    GARDEN @ VERNON

7:37 a.m.    GEORGETOWN RD @ CAROLINA RD

7:39 a.m.    ROBERTSON @ NICHOLAS

7:41 a.m.    GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

7:42 a.m.    STAFFORD @ GROVE

7:42 a.m.    28 MANROSS RD

7:43 a.m.    BROOK ST @ ROOT AVE

7:44 a.m.    SUNSET @ MEADOWBROOK

7:45 a.m.    199 STAFFORD AVE

7:49 a.m.    BROOK ST @ BROOKSIDE DR

7:55 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

8:13 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Southington VoAg

Route:SVA2AM2 SOUTHINGTON VOAG a.m. 2

5:59 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:08 a.m.    MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD

6:13 a.m.    LAWRENCE LN @ JAY LN

6:15 a.m.    125 PERKINS ST

6:19 a.m.    WOODLAND ST @ WALNUT ST

6:23 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

6:25 a.m.    VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

6:27 a.m.    BURLINGTON @ LARDNER

6:34 a.m.    360 JEROME AVE

6:40 a.m.    IVY DR @ CLIMBING

6:43 a.m.    ROSE ST @ HANNAH

6:47 a.m.    MOUNTAIN VIEW AVE @ VINE RD

6:51 a.m.    JEWEL @ MARK ST

6:53 a.m.    194 BROOK ST

6:56 a.m.    CENTRAL ST @ GARDEN ST

7:11 a.m.    SOUTHINGTON HS

7:15 a.m.    SOUTHINGTON HS

7:37 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:SVA1AM SOUTHINGTON VOAG a.m. 1

6:22 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:29 a.m.    FALL MT RD @ PHELPS RD

6:39 a.m.    WEST ST @ UPSON ST

6:43 a.m.    EAST RD/SEYMOUR ST

NO STREET SIGN

6:53 a.m.    PINE ST @ DALEY ST

6:55 a.m.    REDSTONE ST @ MARION

6:57 a.m.    CRONIN @ HEPWORTH

6:59 a.m.    LUCIEN @ NOEL

7:03 a.m.    POITRAS RD @ VILLAGE ST

7:15 a.m.    SOUTHINGTON HS

7:41 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Southside

Route:SSES02AM SOUTHSIDE a.m.-2

8:12 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:23 a.m.    ROCKWELL AVE @ MARCONI AVE

8:29 a.m.    ROCKWELL AVE @ PIERCE ST

8:32 a.m.    PIERCE ST @ NEWELL AVE

8:36 a.m.    131 NEWELL AVE

8:45 a.m.    SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

9:06 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:SSES03AM SOUTHSIDE a.m.-3

8:21 a.m.    FS GARAGE

8:27 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK @ OLD ORCHARD

8:30 a.m.    TIFFANY LN @ BRANDON RUN

8:32 a.m.    BRANDON RUN @ TYLER WAY

8:33 a.m.    TYLER WAY @ CAMERON DR

8:36 a.m.    TIFFANY @ CAMERON

8:38 a.m.    TIFFANY LANE @ PAYTON TERRACE

8:45 a.m.    SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

8:55 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:SSES05AM SOUTHSIDE a.m.-HAZ 5

8:21 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:30 a.m.    121 WOLCOTT ST

8:31 a.m.    WOLCOTT ST @ RUSS LANE

WHITE FENCE

8:34 a.m.    71 GREYSTONE

CROSSERS

8:35 a.m.    MAY ST @ PLEASANTVIEW AVE

8:36 a.m.    PLEASANTVIEW @ CRESTWOOD

8:38 a.m.    EAST RD @ HULL ST

8:39 a.m.    25 MURRAY RD

8:41 a.m.    83 SOUTH ST

8:45 a.m.    SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

8:55 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:SSES01AM SOUTHSIDE a.m.-1

8:07 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:18 a.m.    WOLCOTT RD/IPSWITCH RD

8:19 a.m.    74 INDIAN TRL

8:19 a.m.    INDIAN TRL @ MOHAWK RD

8:20 a.m.    183 INDIAN TRL

8:22 a.m.    TUNXIS RD @ IROQUOIS RD

8:23 a.m.    TUNXIS @ MATTATUCK

8:26 a.m.    274 OLD WOLCOTT RD

8:27 a.m.    124 OLD WOLCOTT RD

8:28 a.m.    71 OLD WOLCOTT ROAD

8:28 a.m.    55 OLD WOLCOTT RD

8:34 a.m.    DORIS RD @ LONGVIEW AVE

8:36 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK RD @ MERRILL CT

8:36 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK RD @ COVE RD

8:37 a.m.    324 WITCHES ROCK RD

8:37 a.m.    WITCHES ROCK @ CEDAR RIDGE

8:38 a.m.    205 WITCHES ROCK RD

8:41 a.m.    489 WOLCOTT ST CONDOS ACROSS FROM CENTRAL HIG

8:42 a.m.    466 WOLCOTT ST

8:42 a.m.    377 WOLCOTT ST

8:45 a.m.    SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

8:55 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:SSES06AM SOUTHSIDE a.m.-6

8:17 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:24 a.m.    PECK LANE @ MAYWOOD

8:25 a.m.    124 Peck Lane

8:25 a.m.    PECk @ PIERCE

8:26 a.m.    230 PECK LN

8:28 a.m.    PECK @ MILLER

8:30 a.m.    840 WOLCOTT ST

8:31 a.m.    33 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

8:32 a.m.    229 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

8:33 a.m.    293 FALL MOUNTAIN RD

8:35 a.m.    244 TOWN LINE RD

8:36 a.m.    TOWNLINE @ BONNIE CT

8:37 a.m.    365 ALLENTOWN RD

8:38 a.m.    194 ALLENTOWN RD

8:39 a.m.    108 ALLENTOWN RD

8:40 a.m.    94 ALLENTOWN RD

8:45 a.m.    SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

Route:SSES07AM SOUTHSIDE a.m.-7

8:03 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:14 a.m.    MAILBOXES- QUEEN ST SIDE

8:22 a.m.    CROWN ST @ CHERRY ST

8:30 a.m.    CROWN ST @ JUDSON AVE

8:34 a.m.    GRIDLEY ST @ EDGEWOOD ST

8:37 a.m.    GRIDLEY ST @ DIVISION ST

8:39 a.m.    30 GRIDLEY ST

8:41 a.m.    25 SOUTH ST

8:42 a.m.    WOLCOTT ST @ ATKINS AVE

8:45 a.m.    SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

9:06 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:SSES04AM SOUTHSIDE a.m.-HAZ 4

8:07 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

8:19 a.m.    WATERBURY RD @ TOWER RD

8:29 a.m.    WILLIS @ EUGENE (369 WILLIS)

8:31 a.m.    GREYSTONE @ NORTHMONT

8:32 a.m.    SHERBROOKE/GREYSTONE

8:34 a.m.    SHERBROOKE @ SKYTOP

8:37 a.m.    126 GREYSTONE AVE

8:39 a.m.    64 MUIR AVE

8:45 a.m.    SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL

8:53 a.m.    FS GARAGE

St. Matthews

Route:STMT1AM ST MATTHEWS a.m.-1

6:30 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:40 a.m.    MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD

6:45 a.m.    MANO LN @ HOPMEADOW

6:48 a.m.    ASHOVER LN @ ALDBOURNE DR

6:49 a.m.    CHAPEL ST @ PERKINS ST

6:51 a.m.    WESTWOOD @ SUFFOLK

6:53 a.m.    HART ST @ FOX HOLLOW LN

6:57 a.m.    103 LARKSPUR LN

6:58 a.m.    HART ST/WHIPPORWILL

7:00 a.m.    EL TORO DR @ DEL PRADO DR

7:01 a.m.    APPLE RD @ OEHLER DR

7:04 a.m.    BALDWIN DR @ OWENS WAY

7:07 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ CLAIRE ST

7:09 a.m.    HIGHLAND ST @ BEECH ST

7:12 a.m.    VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

7:15 a.m.    CAMBRIDGE RD @ FERN HILL RD

7:16 a.m.    235 FERN HILL RD

7:21 a.m.    118 WILDERNESS WAY

7:30 a.m.    33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

7:41 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:STMT3AM ST MATTHEWS a.m.-3

6:00 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:09 a.m.    CARPENTER AVE @ MORRIS AVE

6:18 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR E @ MORNINGSIDE DR W

6:20 a.m.    MORNINGSIDE DR W @ PRE-DEM RD

6:26 a.m.    BURTON @ VERA

6:33 a.m.    GROVE AVE @ NICHOLAS

6:35 a.m.    RUDOLPH RD @ DOUGLAS

6:41 a.m.    39 MECHANIC ST

WHITE TRIPLEX

6:43 a.m.    66 EMMETT ST (TRAILER PARK)

6:46 a.m.    MARGERIE ST @ SYLVESTER ST

6:51 a.m.    48 BIRCH ST

6:53 a.m.    95 BIRCH ST

6:54 a.m.    BIRCH ST @ STERLING WAY

6:56 a.m.    260 BIRCH ST

6:57 a.m.    330 BIRCH ST

GREY HOUSE AFTER JAMES DREW

7:06 a.m.    VILLAGE ST @ JULIA RD

7:09 a.m.    EVELYN RD @ POITRAS RD

7:12 a.m.    CANDLEWOOD @ FIRESIDE LN

7:20 a.m.    REDSTONE ST @ MARION

7:25 a.m.    33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

Route:STMT2AM ST MATTHEWS a.m. 2

6:31 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:34 a.m.    565 CLARK AVE

6:35 a.m.    820 MATTHEWS ST

6:36 a.m.    MATTHEWS ST @ PEPPERMINT LN

6:39 a.m.    MATTHEWS ST @ SAND HILL RD

6:41 a.m.    290 PERKINS ST

6:42 a.m.    435 PERKINS ST

6:49 a.m.    JEROME AVE @ SWANSON DR

6:50 a.m.    JEROME AVE @ CASE ST

6:54 a.m.    95 MIX ST

6:55 a.m.    MIX ST @ LOCHAVEN RD

6:58 a.m.    STEVENS ST @ TROUT BROOK RD

7:01 a.m.    656 STEVENS ST

7:02 a.m.    BRENTWOOD DR @ LUFKIN LN

7:04 a.m.    CARRIAGE RD @ WOODCHUCK LN

7:10 a.m.    AVON LN @ WINDSOR LN

7:14 a.m.    FELICE RD@OHIO SHAGBARK DR N

7:16 a.m.    SONSTROM RD @ PURDUE RD

7:19 a.m.    MARCIA DR @ COUTURE DR

7:22 a.m.    RAMBLER ST @ SHAGBARK DR

7:30 a.m.    33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

7:43 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:STMT4AM ST MATTHEWS a.m.-4

6:25 a.m.    FS GARAGE

6:35 a.m.    TIFFANY @ CAMERON

6:36 a.m.    TIFFANY LANE @ PAYTON TERRACE

6:38 a.m.    486 WITCHES ROCK RD

6:43 a.m.    TUNXIS RD @ IROQUOIS RD

6:49 a.m.    PECK LANE @ MAYWOOD

6:52 a.m.    TALMADGE ST @ NORTON ST

6:53 a.m.    GREENE ST @ WOODBINE ST

6:56 a.m.    S STREET EXT @ BENJAMIN ST

7:02 a.m.    167 MELINDA LN

7:07 a.m.    12 GREYSTONE AVE

7:11 a.m.    SHERBROOKE ST (END)

7:18 a.m.    32 WILLCOX ST

7:23 a.m.    17 BROADVIEW ST

7:26 a.m.    455 BREWSTER

7:27 a.m.    371 BREWSTER RD

7:35 a.m.    33 WELCH ST MATTHEWS

7:50 a.m.    FS GARAGE

St. Paul

Route:STP EAST ST PAUL SHUTTLE FROM EAST

7:12 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:22 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:30 a.m.    ST PAUL CATHOLIC HS

Route:STP CENT ST PAUL SHUTTLE FROM CENT

7:10 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:15 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:30 a.m.    ST PAUL CATHOLIC HS

7:43 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Stafford

Route:STAF5AM STAFFORD a.m. 5

8:16 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:25 a.m.    240 BURLINGTON AVE

8:27 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ HENDERSON ST

8:28 a.m.    LEXINGTON ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

8:29 a.m.    LEWIS @ LEXINGTON

8:31 a.m.    CONCORD ST @ FAIRLAWN ST

8:31 a.m.    CONCORD ST @ FAIRFIELD ST

8:32 a.m.    CONCORD ST @ HENDERSON ST

8:34 a.m.    ARLINGTON ST @ FAIRLAWN ST

8:35 a.m.    VANDERBILT RD @ FAIRFIELD ST

8:36 a.m.    VANDERBILT RD @ TUFTS ST

8:37 a.m.    MEDFORD @ FAIRFIELD

8:39 a.m.    FAIRLAWN ST @ NANCY RD

8:41 a.m.    LEWIS RD @ OAKLAND ST

8:45 a.m.    STAFFORD ES

8:59 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:STAF1AM STAFFORD a.m.-1

8:05 a.m.    NORTHEAST MS

8:11 a.m.    775 FARMINGTON AVE-AFTER SPRINT

8:12 a.m.    DOROTHY RD @ BARBARA RD

8:14 a.m.    BARBARA RD @ COVENTRY RD

8:15 a.m.    VINCENT RD @ TOLLAND RD

8:18 a.m.    147 VANCE RD

8:19 a.m.    VANCE RD @ HEFBERN ST

8:21 a.m.    JEROME @ CASE

8:24 a.m.    MERCIER AVE @ FARMINGTON AVE

8:26 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE @ HAIG AVE

8:31 a.m.    418 FARMINGTON AVE

HOUSE AFTER YOGURT CITY

8:31 a.m.    460 FARMINGTON AVE

HOUSE RIGHT BEFORE KFC

8:35 a.m.    419 BROOK ST

8:42 a.m.    578 KING ST

8:45 a.m.    STAFFORD ES

9:07 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:STAF3AM STAFFORD a.m. 3

8:25 a.m.    CHIPPENS HILL MS

8:34 a.m.    SUMMER ST @ LINCOLN PL

8:34 a.m.    PROSPECT PL/SUMMER ST

8:36 a.m.    STEARNS ST @ GOODWIN ST

8:37 a.m.    WOODLAND ST @ MAPLE ST

8:38 a.m.    139 FEDERAL ST

8:39 a.m.    119/107 FEDERAL STREET

8:40 a.m.    302 SUMMER ST

8:41 a.m.    190 FARMINGTON AVE

f8:45 a.m.    STAFFORD ES

8:57 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:STAF4AM STAFFORD a.m. 4

8:24 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:30 a.m.    N MAIN ST @ INGRAHAM ST

8:32 a.m.    NORTH MAIN/JAMAICA

8:34 a.m.    CONLON ST @ PARDEE ST

8:37 a.m.    160/162 NORTH ST

8:38 a.m.    BURLINGTON/INGRAHAM PL

8:42 a.m.    PAGE @ MOODY

8:45 a.m.    STAFFORD ES

8:59 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:STAF2AM STAFFORD a.m.-2

8:17 a.m.    GREENE HILLS K-5

8:20 a.m.    BROAD PL @ MEIKLEM ST

8:26 a.m.    457 WOODLAND ST

8:31 a.m.    WOODLAND ST @ WALNUT ST

8:32 a.m.    WOODLAND ST @ OAKLAND ST

8:32 a.m.    GROVE ST @ WALNUT ST

8:34 a.m.    WALNUT ST @ JUDD ST

8:35 a.m.    JUDD ST @ STEWART ST

8:36 a.m.    STEWART ST @ WOODING

8:38 a.m.    WOODING ST @ OAKLAND ST

8:39 a.m.    OAKLAND @ CEDAR

8:45 a.m.    STAFFORD ES

9:02 a.m.    FS GARAGE

West Bristol

Route:WB06AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-6

7:32 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:41 a.m.    BALDWIN @ PEACEDALE (ON BALDWIN)

7:43 a.m.    BALDWIN DR @ EMPIRE WAY

7:43 a.m.    BALDWIN DR @ OWENS WAY

7:44 a.m.    OWENS WAY @ RACHEL CT

7:46 a.m.    BALDWIN DR @ MCINTOSH DR

7:47 a.m.    BERKSHIRE DR @ WOODCREST DR

7:47 a.m.    WOODCREST DR @ GLENDALE DR

7:47 a.m.    238 GLENDALE DR

7:48 a.m.    66 APPLE RD

7:48 a.m.    OEHLER DR @ GLENDALE DR

7:50 a.m.    PEACEDALE ST @ PINE MEADOW DR

8:00 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB11AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-11

7:27 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:34 a.m.    WEST ST @ JENNINGS TERR

7:41 a.m.    CLAREMONT ST @ BRIARWOOD RD

7:44 a.m.    WEST @ GRIDLEY *STOP @ CROSSWALK*

7:47 a.m.    17 UPSON ST

7:48 a.m.    138 WEST ST *GREEN SIGN SAYS BSTL/PLNV/TVLE

7:57 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:00 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:07 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:WB03AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-3

7:29 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:39 a.m.    480 HILL ST

7:40 a.m.    606 HILL ST

7:41 a.m.    HILL ST @ KNOB HILL LN

7:45 a.m.    PENNWOOD @ SUMMER GLEN

7:49 a.m.    ASHOVER LN @ TREBLE RD

7:51 a.m.    ALDBOURNE DR @ CHAPEL ST

7:51 a.m.    CHAPEL ST @ YALE DR

7:52 a.m.    1180 HILL ST

ONLY STOP AT 1180

7:53 a.m.    HARVARD PL @ YALE DR

7:54 a.m.    PRINCETON DR @ CHAPEL ST

7:58 a.m.    BATTLE ST @ OLD CIDER MILL RD

8:04 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

8:05 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:10 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:WB13AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-13

7:20 a.m.    BRISTOL PREP No Intersection

7:27 a.m.    WARD ST @ KELLEY ST

7:35 a.m.    CENTER ST @ MYRTLE ST

7:38 a.m.    RACE ST @ VALLEY ST

7:50 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB14AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-14

7:08 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:18 a.m.    745 BURLINGTON AVE

7:19 a.m.    BURLINGTON AVE @ CINDY LN

7:20 a.m.    GLENDALE DR @ WYNDWOOD DR

7:21 a.m.    22 GLENVIEW DR

7:23 a.m.    86 CLAIRE ST

7:24 a.m.    CLAIRE ST @ BOIVIN ST

7:25 a.m.    BOIVIN ST @ MARLENE ST

7:25 a.m.    PONDVIEW @ MARLENE

7:27 a.m.    100 PONDVIEW LN

7:31 a.m.    79 MAHEU ST

7:32 a.m.    MAHEU @ ROBIN ST

7:33 a.m.    451 BURLINGTON AVE

7:34 a.m.    BURLINGTON @ LARDNER

7:45 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:47 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:53 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB09AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-9

7:29 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:33 a.m.    63 CHESTNUT ST

7:39 a.m.    56 PARK ST

BRICK HOUSE

7:43 a.m.    PARK ST @ Clara T O’Connell

7:52 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB12AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-12

7:26 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:33 a.m.    N POND ST @ BEECH ST

7:35 a.m.    CYPRESS ST @ WILLOUGHBY ST

7:38 a.m.    JENNINGS RD @ BURLINGTON AVE

7:39 a.m.    MOLZON PL @ CENTRAL AVE

7:41 a.m.    HIGHLAND ST @ CYPRESS ST

7:52 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB08AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-8

7:27 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:31 a.m.    DIVINITY ST @ TULIP PL

7:33 a.m.    DIVINITY @ TALMADGE

7:35 a.m.    COLONY ST @ TALMADGE ST

7:37 a.m.    DIVINITY ST @ HILLSIDE PL

7:37 a.m.    DIVINITY ST @ PRATT ST

7:49 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:51 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB05AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-5

7:24 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:39 a.m.    MARSH RD @ CHIPPENWOOD

7:40 a.m.    MARSH RD @ CHIPPANEE DR

7:43 a.m.    HILL ST @ CLOVER RD

7:44 a.m.    251 HILL ST

7:45 a.m.    MATHEWS @ CREST

7:46 a.m.    246 MATTHEWS ST

7:47 a.m.    MATTHEWS ST @ SMITH ST

7:48 a.m.    195 PERKINS ST

7:50 a.m.    PINEHURST RD @ LAWRENCE LN

7:50 a.m.    PINEHURST RD @ HOLLYBERRY RD

7:51 a.m.    168 PINEHURST RD

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB07AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-7

7:38 a.m.    FS GARAGE

7:40 a.m.    PARK ST @ SPRUCE ST

7:41 a.m.    291 PARK ST

7:42 a.m.    TULIP ST @ BARNES ST

7:51 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:52 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB10AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-10

7:31 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:38 a.m.    LAUREL ST @ LAUREL PL

7:41 a.m.    WINTHROP ST @ STEELE RD

7:42 a.m.    101 JACOBS ST/103 JACOBS ST.

7:42 a.m.    JACOBS ST @ FRANCES ST

7:45 a.m.    TERRYVILLE AVE @ SHERMAN ST

7:45 a.m.    250 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:45 a.m.    300 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:46 a.m.    TERRYVILLE AVE @ EVERETT ST

7:51 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:52 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

7:54 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

8:00 a.m.    FS GARAGE

Route:WB01AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-1

7:26 a.m.    BRISTOL EASTERN HS

7:37 a.m.    84 BARLOW ST

7:37 a.m.    124 BARLOW ST

7:39 a.m.    MARTIN/EATON

7:40 a.m.    TERRYVILLE AVE @ BARNUM RD

7:41 a.m.    TERRYVILLE AVE @ BIRD RD

7:42 a.m.    305 TERRYVILLE AVE

BIG BLUE HOUSE/ 3 MAILBOXES

7:43 a.m.    65 TERRYVILLE AVE

7:46 a.m.    MILLS & PUTNAM

BRIGHTWOOD @ MILLS

7:47 a.m.    49 SHERMAN ST

7:48 a.m.    5 SHERMAN ST

7:54 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5

Route:WB02AM WEST BRISTOL a.m.-2

7:27 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS

7:29 a.m.    BRISTOL CENTRAL HS No Intersection

7:32 a.m.    341 DIVINITY ST

7:34 a.m.    277 DIVINITY ST

7:37 a.m.    GRIDLEY ST @ DUDLEY ST

7:38 a.m.    GREENE ST @ COTTAGE ST

7:41 a.m.    202 GREENE ST

7:43 a.m.    VIEW ST @ FIELD ST

7:44 a.m.    294 DIVINITY ST

7:45 a.m.    400 DIVINITY ST

7:53 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL 6-8

7:55 a.m.    WEST BRISTOL K-5



Posted in The Bristol Press, on Friday, 25 August 2017 16:48. Updated: Friday, 25 August 2017 16:50.