Plainville bus schedules

Published on Wednesday, 23 August 2017 15:57
Written by

PLAINVILLE – Plainville Community Schools has released the bus routes for the coming school year.

Bus 001 Plainville High School A.M.:

001    1    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & NORTON PARK RD     6:59 A.M.

001    2    174 S WASHINGTON ST     7:00 A.M.

001    3    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT :2    7:01 A.M.

001    4    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & DUVAL LN     7:02 A.M.

001    5    100 TOWN LINE RD     7:04 A.M.

001    6    190 RED STONE HILL     7:04 A.M.

001    7    180 RED STONE HILL :1    7:05 A.M.

001    8    CRNR RED STONE HILL & HOLLYBERRY LN     7:06 A.M.

001    9    CRNR RED STONE HILL & SKYLINE DR     7:07 A.M.

001    10    CRNR RED STONE HILL & NORTON TRAIL     7:08 A.M.

001    11    CRNR RED STONE HILL & ORCHARD LN     7:09 A.M.

001    12    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:14 A.M.

Bus 001 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

001    1    126 NEW BRITAIN AVE     7:25 A.M.

001    2    138 COOKE ST     7:26 A.M.

001    3    CRNR COOKE ST & BEN CT     7:28 A.M.

001    4    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ASHFORD RD     7:30 A.M.

001    5    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & NORTHAMPTON LN     7:32 A.M.

001    6    CRNR MAIDEN LN & CLEVELAND EXT ST     7:34 A.M.

001    7    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ROBERTS ST     7:36 A.M.

001    8    CRNR E MAIN ST & NORTON PL     7:37 A.M.

001    9    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 001 Wheeler Elementary School A.M.:

001    1    126 NEW BRITAIN AVE     8:08 A.M.

001    2    61 COLONIAL CT     8:10 A.M.

001    3    CRNR METACOMET RD & FOX RD     8:12 A.M.

001    4    CRNR METACOMET RD & BLACK BIRCH RD     8:13 A.M.

001    5    19 PEQUOT RD     8:14 A.M.

001    6    CRNR PEQUOT RD NORTH END & MOHAWK RD     8:15 A.M.

001    7    CRNR MOHAWK RD & BLACK BIRCH RD     8:16 A.M.

001    8    CRNR MOHAWK RD & SENECA RD :1    8:16 A.M.

001    9    66 METACOMET RD     8:18 A.M.

001    10    CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06    8:20 A.M.

001    11    CRNR PINNACLE RD & NOD RD     8:21 A.M.

001    12    394 COOKE ST     8:24 A.M.

001    13    138 COOKE ST     8:26 A.M.

001    14    135 NEW BRITAIN AVE     8:28 A.M.

001    15    WHEELER SCHOOL - 03    8:30 A.M.

Bus 001 Plainville High School P.M.:

001    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

001    3    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & NORTON PARK RD     2:22 P.M.

001    4    174 S WASHINGTON ST     2:23 P.M.

001    5    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT :2    2:24 P.M.

001    6    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & DUVAL LN     2:25 P.M.

001    7    100 TOWN LINE RD     2:27 P.M.

001    8    190 RED STONE HILL     2:27 P.M.

001    9    180 RED STONE HILL :1    2:28 P.M.

001    10    CRNR RED STONE HILL & HOLLYBERRY LN     2:29 P.M.

001    11    CRNR RED STONE HILL & SKYLINE DR     2:30 P.M.

001    12    CRNR RED STONE HILL & NORTON TRAIL     2:31 P.M.

001    13    CRNR RED STONE HILL & ORCHARD LN     2:32 P.M.

Bus 001 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

001    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:45 P.M.

001    3    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ASHFORD RD     2:51 P.M.

001    4    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & NORTHAMPTON LN     2:52 P.M.

001    5    CRNR MAIDEN LN & CLEVELAND EXT ST     2:54 P.M.

001    6    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ROBERTS ST     2:56 P.M.

001    7    CRNR E MAIN ST & NORTON PL     2:57 P.M.

001    8    126 NEW BRITAIN AVE     2:59 P.M.

001    9    138 COOKE ST     3:01 P.M.

001    10    CRNR COOKE ST & BEN CT     3:03 P.M.

Bus 001 Wheeler Elementary School P.M.:

001    2    WHEELER SCHOOL - 03    3:30 P.M.

001    3    126 NEW BRITAIN AVE     3:32 P.M.

001    4    61 COLONIAL CT     3:34 P.M.

001    5    CRNR METACOMET RD & FOX RD     3:36 P.M.

001    6    CRNR METACOMET RD & BLACK BIRCH RD     3:37 P.M.

001    7    19 PEQUOT RD     3:38 P.M.

001    8    CRNR PEQUOT RD NORTH END & MOHAWK RD     3:39 P.M.

001    9    CRNR MOHAWK RD & BLACK BIRCH RD     3:40 P.M.

001    10    CRNR MOHAWK RD & SENECA RD :1    3:40 P.M.

001    11    66 METACOMET RD     3:42 P.M.

001    12    CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06    3:44 P.M.

001    13    CRNR PINNACLE RD & NOD RD     3:45 P.M.

001    14    394 COOKE ST     3:48 P.M.

001    15    138 COOKE ST     3:50 P.M.

001    16    135 NEW BRITAIN AVE     3:52 P.M.

Bus 002 Plainville High School A.M.:

002    1    CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST :1    6:55 A.M.

002    2    69 FRANKLIN AVE     6:56 A.M.

002    3    10 BRUCE AVE     6:57 A.M.

002    4    CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE    6:59 A.M.

002    5    33 UNIONVILLE AVE     7:00 A.M.

002    6    CRNR GRANGER LN & JUDE RD     7:01 A.M.

002    7    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & DICKMAN RD     7:03 A.M.

002    8    6 JOHNSON AVE     7:04 A.M.

002    9    15 JOHNSON AVE     7:04 A.M.

002    10    CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD     7:05 A.M.

002    11    69 NORTHWEST DR     7:06 A.M.

002    12    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:15 A.M.

Bus 002 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

002    1    CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE & COLONIAL CT     7:29 A.M.

002    2    CRNR METACOMET RD & SENECA RD     7:31 A.M.

002    3    CRNR MOHAWK RD & BLACK BIRCH RD :1    7:32 A.M.

002    4    CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD :3    7:33 A.M.

002    5    CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06    7:35 A.M.

002    6    CRNR PINNACLE RD & FARMSTEAD LN     7:36 A.M.

002    7    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 002 Toffolon Elementary School A.M.

002    1    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & DUVAL LN     8:09 A.M.

002    2    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT :1    8:09 A.M.

002    3    210 S WASHINGTON ST     8:11 A.M.

002    4    176 S WASHINGTON ST :2    8:12 A.M.

002    5    158 S WASHINGTON ST :1    8:12 A.M.

002    6    114 S WASHINGTON ST     8:13 A.M.

002    7    78 S WASHINGTON ST     8:13 A.M.

002    8    30 S WASHINGTON ST :1    8:14 A.M.

002    9    PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST     8:16 A.M.

002    10    CRNR DAVID AVE & MCCONNELL DR AT ROSELEAH AVE    8:17 A.M.

002    11    CRNR W PEARL ST & PEARL ST     8:19 A.M.

002    12    20 PEARL ST     8:20 A.M.

002    13    CRNR HEMINGWAY ST & LINCOLN ST     8:22 A.M.

002    14    CRNR HEMINGWAY ST & PARKSIDE DR    8:23 A.M.

002    15    CRNR WILLIS ST & PARKSIDE DR     8:24 A.M.

002    16    103 N WASHINGTON ST     8:26 A.M.

002    17    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    8:30 A.M.

Bus 002 Plainville High School P.M.:

002    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

002    3    CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST :1    2:24 P.M.

002    4    69 FRANKLIN AVE     2:26 P.M.

002    5    10 BRUCE AVE     2:27 P.M.

002    6    CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE    2:29 P.M.

002    7    33 UNIONVILLE AVE     2:30 P.M.

002    8    CRNR GRANGER LN & JUDE RD     2:31 P.M.

002    9    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & DICKMAN RD     2:33 P.M.

002    10    6 JOHNSON AVE     2:34 P.M.

002    11    15 JOHNSON AVE     2:34 P.M.

002    12    CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD     2:35 P.M.

002    13    69 NORTHWEST DR     2:36 P.M.

Bus 002 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

002    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

002    3    CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE & COLONIAL CT     3:04 P.M.

002    4    CRNR METACOMET RD & SENECA RD     3:05 P.M.

002    5    CRNR MOHAWK RD & BLACK BIRCH RD :1    3:06 P.M.

002    6    CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD :3    3:08 P.M.

002    7    CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06    3:10 P.M.

002    8    CRNR PINNACLE RD & FARMSTEAD LN     3:11 P.M.

Bus 002 Toffolon Elementary School P.M.:

002    2    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    3:40 P.M.

002    3    103 N WASHINGTON ST     3:44 P.M.

002    4    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & DUVAL LN     3:48 P.M.

002    5    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT :1    3:49 P.M.

002    6    210 S WASHINGTON ST     3:51 P.M.

002    7    176 S WASHINGTON ST :2    3:52 P.M.

002    8    158 S WASHINGTON ST :1    3:52 P.M.

002    9    114 S WASHINGTON ST     3:53 P.M.

002    10    78 S WASHINGTON ST     3:53 P.M.

002    11    30 S WASHINGTON ST :1    3:54 P.M.

002    12    PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST     3:56 P.M.

002    13    CRNR DAVID AVE & MCCONNELL DR AT ROSELEAH AVE    3:57 P.M.

002    14    CRNR W PEARL ST & PEARL ST     3:59 P.M.

002    15    20 PEARL ST     4:00 P.M.

002    16    CRNR HEMINGWAY ST & LINCOLN ST     4:02 P.M.

002    17    CRNR HEMINGWAY ST & PARKSIDE DR    4:03 P.M.

002    18    CRNR WILLIS ST & PARKSIDE DR     4:04 P.M.

Bus 003 Plainville High School A.M.:

003    1    56 WHITE OAK AVE     7:07 A.M.

003    2    CRNR HOBSON AVE & WHITE OAK AVE     7:08 A.M.

003    3    CRNR WESTWOOD AVE & MILES AVE :2    7:09 A.M.

003    4    CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD :2    7:10 A.M.

003    5    365 WOODFORD AVE     7:12 A.M.

003    6    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:15 A.M.

Bus 003 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

003    1    CRNR COOKE ST & BIRCH TREE RD     7:29 A.M.

003    2    CRNR WILLIAMS ST & NEW BRITAIN AVE     7:32 A.M.

003    3    CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & JEFFERSON ST     7:33 A.M.

003    4    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST     7:34 A.M.

003    5    CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & MADISON ST     7:34 A.M.

003    6    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CLEVELAND MEMORIAL DR    7:36 A.M.

003    7    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & BETSY RD     7:37 A.M.

003    8    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CASSIDY DR :1    7:38 A.M.

003    9    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 003 Toffolon Elementary School A.M.:

003    1    6 JOHNSON AVE     8:07 A.M.

003    2    12 A JOHNSON AVE     8:07 A.M.

003    3    22 JOHNSON AVE     8:08 A.M.

003    4    CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD     8:08 A.M.

003    5    69 NORTHWEST DR     8:10 A.M.

003    6    CRNR ROBIDOUX RD & HULL DR     8:12 A.M.

003    7    CRNR HULL ST & WASHBURN DR     8:12 A.M.

003    8    CRNR PROVENCHER DR & CASCIELLO DR     8:13 A.M.

003    9    CRNR FARMHILL DR & BUTTERNUT LN     8:14 A.M.

003    10    350 CAMP ST :1    8:18 A.M.

003    11    CRNR HILLTOP RD & CAMP ST     8:19 A.M.

003    12    CRNR CRESTWOOD LN & MAXINE RD     8:21 A.M.

003    13    45 MAXINE RD     8:22 A.M.

003    14    24 PHELAN ST     8:23 A.M.

003    15    2 PHELAN ST     8:23 A.M.

003    16    4 MAXINE RD     8:24 A.M.

003    17    26 MAXINE RD     8:25 A.M.

003    18    CRNR FLORENCE LN & ROSEWOOD :1    8:27 A.M.

003    19    551 CAMP ST     8:27 A.M.

003    20    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    8:30 A.M.

Bus 003 Plainville High School P.M.:

003    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

003    3    56 WHITE OAK AVE     2:22 P.M.

003    4    CRNR HOBSON AVE & WHITE OAK AVE     2:23 P.M.

003    5    CRNR WESTWOOD AVE & MILES AVE :2    2:23 P.M.

003    6    CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD :2    2:24 P.M.

003    7    365 WOODFORD AVE     2:27 P.M.

Bus 003 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

003    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

003    3    CRNR COOKE ST & BIRCH TREE RD     3:02 P.M.

003    4    CRNR WILLIAMS ST & NEW BRITAIN AVE     3:05 P.M.

003    5    CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & JEFFERSON ST     3:06 P.M.

003    6    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST     3:07 P.M.

003    7    CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & MADISON ST     3:08 P.M.

003    8    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CLEVELAND MEMORIAL DR    3:10 P.M.

003    9    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & BETSY RD     3:11 P.M.

003    10    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CASSIDY DR :1    3:12 P.M.

Bus 003 Toffolon Elementary School P.M.:

003    2    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    3:40 P.M.

003    3    6 JOHNSON AVE     3:43 P.M.

003    4    12 A JOHNSON AVE     3:43 P.M.

003    5    22 JOHNSON AVE     3:43 P.M.

003    6    CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD     3:44 P.M.

003    7    69 NORTHWEST DR     3:45 P.M.

003    8    CRNR ROBIDOUX RD & HULL DR     3:48 P.M.

003    9    CRNR HULL ST & WASHBURN DR     3:48 P.M.

003    10    CRNR PROVENCHER DR & CASCIELLO DR     3:50 P.M.

003    11    CRNR FARMHILL DR & BUTTERNUT LN     3:51 P.M.

003    12    350 CAMP ST :1    3:54 P.M.

003    13    CRNR HILLTOP RD & CAMP ST     3:55 P.M.

003    14    CRNR CRESTWOOD LN & MAXINE RD     3:57 P.M.

003    15    45 MAXINE RD     3:58 P.M.

003    16    24 PHELAN ST     3:59 P.M.

003    17    2 PHELAN ST     4:00 P.M.

003    18    4 MAXINE RD     4:01 P.M.

003    19    26 MAXINE RD     4:01 P.M.

003    20    CRNR FLORENCE LN & ROSEWOOD :1    4:03 P.M.

003    21    551 CAMP ST     4:04 P.M.

Bus 004 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

004    1    63 N WASHINGTON ST     7:26 A.M.

004    2    173 W MAIN ST (MCKERNAN DR STOP)    7:27 A.M.

004    3    CRNR WEBSTER ST & WELCH ST     7:28 A.M.

004    4    CRNR WELCH ST & WASHINGTON ST     7:29 A.M.

004    5    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & NORTON PARK RD     7:31 A.M.

004    6    CRNR RED STONE HILL & HOLLYBERRY LN     7:34 A.M.

004    7    CRNR RED STONE HILL & SKYLINE DR     7:35 A.M.

004    8    CRNR RED STONE HILL & NORTON TRAIL     7:36 A.M.

004    9    292 CAMP ST :1    7:42 A.M.

004    10    CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING     7:43 A.M.

004    11    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 004 Toffolon Elementary School A.M.:

004    1    CRNR W MAIN ST & MCKERNAN DR     8:13 A.M.

004    2    220 W MAIN ST     8:14 A.M.

004    3    42 FORESTVILLE AVE     8:16 A.M.

004    4    24 FORESTVILLE AVE     8:17 A.M.

004    5    CRNR FORESTVILLE AVE & HOERLE CT     8:17 A.M.

004    6    CRNR WASHINGTON ST & HILLSCREST DR     8:19 A.M.

004    7    CRNR WASHINGTON ST & WELCH ST     8:19 A.M.

004    8    33 WASHINGTON ST     8:19 A.M.

004    9    165 BROAD ST     8:20 A.M.

004    10    176 BROAD ST     8:20 A.M.

004    11    CRNR BROAD ST & WEBSTER ST     8:22 A.M.

004    12    CRNR WEBSTER ST & JEANETTE DR     8:22 A.M.

004    13    270 CAMP ST     8:27 A.M.

004    14    CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING     8:27 A.M.

004    15    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    8:30 A.M.

Bus 004 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

004    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

004    3    CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING     2:57 P.M.

004    4    292 CAMP ST :1    2:58 P.M.

004    5    63 N WASHINGTON ST     3:01 P.M.

004    6    173 W MAIN ST (MCKERNAN DR STOP)    3:02 P.M.

004    7    CRNR WEBSTER ST & WELCH ST     3:03 P.M.

004    8    CRNR WELCH ST & WASHINGTON ST     3:04 P.M.

004    9    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & NORTON PARK RD     3:06 P.M.

004    10    CRNR RED STONE HILL & HOLLYBERRY LN     3:09 P.M.

004    11    CRNR RED STONE HILL & SKYLINE DR     3:10 P.M.

004    12    CRNR RED STONE HILL & NORTON TRAIL     3:12 P.M.

Bus 004 Toffolon Elementary School P.M.:

004    2    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    3:40 P.M.

004    3    270 CAMP ST     3:42 P.M.

004    4    CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING     3:42 P.M.

004    5    CRNR W MAIN ST & MCKERNAN DR     3:47 P.M.

004    6    220 W MAIN ST     3:48 P.M.

004    7    CRNR WEBSTER ST & JEANETTE DR     3:49 P.M.

004    8    CRNR BROAD ST & WEBSTER ST     3:50 P.M.

004    9    42 FORESTVILLE AVE     3:52 P.M.

004    10    24 FORESTVILLE AVE     3:53 P.M.

004    11    CRNR FORESTVILLE AVE & HOERLE CT     3:54 P.M.

004    12    CRNR WASHINGTON ST & HILLSCREST DR     3:55 P.M.

004    13    CRNR WASHINGTON ST & WELCH ST     3:56 P.M.

004    14    33 WASHINGTON ST     3:56 P.M.

004    15    165 BROAD ST     3:57 P.M.

004    16    176 BROAD ST     3:57 P.M.

Bus 005 Plainville High School A.M.:

005    1    19 W BROAD ST     6:47 A.M.

005    2    CRNR BOHEMIA ST & HUGHES ST     6:49 A.M.

005    3    CRNR BOHEMIA ST & W MAIN ST :1    6:50 A.M.

005    4    64 FORESTVILLE AVE     6:53 A.M.

005    5    CRNR E MAIN ST & NORTON PL     6:57 A.M.

005    6    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:00 A.M.

Bus 005 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

005    1    246 CAMP ST :1    7:28 A.M.

005    2    152 CAMP ST (AT THE STOP SIGN)    7:30 A.M.

005    3    48 BRADLEY ST     7:31 A.M.

005    4    22 BRADLEY ST     7:31 A.M.

005    5    CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST :1    7:33 A.M.

005    6    CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE     7:34 A.M.

005    7    33 UNIONVILLE AVE     7:34 A.M.

005    8    CRNR DAVE ST & JUDE RD     7:35 A.M.

005    9    CRNR JUDE RD & GRANGER LN     7:35 A.M.

005    10    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & DICKMAN RD     7:37 A.M.

005    11    6 JOHNSON AVE     7:37 A.M.

005    12    CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD     7:38 A.M.

005    13    69 NORTHWEST DR     7:39 A.M.

005    14    CRNR PROVENCHER DR & CASCIELLO DR     7:40 A.M.

005    15    CRNR BUTTERNUT LN & FARMHILL DR     7:41 A.M.

005    16    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 005 Toffolon Elementary School A.M.:

005    1    256 CAMP ST     8:12 A.M.

005    2    226 CAMP ST     8:13 A.M.

005    3    186 CAMP ST     8:13 A.M.

005    4    168 CAMP ST     8:14 A.M.

005    5    CRNR CAMP ST & BRADLEY ST (AT STOP SIGN)    8:14 A.M.

005    6    48 BRADLEY ST     8:15 A.M.

005    7    17 BRADLEY ST     8:16 A.M.

005    8    CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST :2    8:17 A.M.

005    9    11 CAMP ST     8:18 A.M.

005    10    CRNR CAMP ST & CORBAN AVE :2    8:19 A.M.

005    11    69 FRANKLIN AVE :1    8:20 A.M.

005    12    2 BRUCE AVE     8:21 A.M.

005    13    14 BRUCE AVE     8:21 A.M.

005    14    188 N WASHINGTON ST     8:22 A.M.

005    15    CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE     8:23 A.M.

005    16    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & GRANGER LN     8:24 A.M.

005    17    CRNR GRANGER LN & JULIE RD     8:25 A.M.

005    18    CRNR JUDE RD & DAVE ST     8:27 A.M.

005    19    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    8:30 A.M.

Bus 005 Plainville High School P.M.:

005    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

005    3    CRNR E MAIN ST & NORTON PL     2:21 P.M.

005    4    19 W BROAD ST     2:25 P.M.

005    5    CRNR BOHEMIA ST & HUGHES ST     2:28 P.M.

005    6    CRNR BOHEMIA ST & W MAIN ST :1    2:29 P.M.

005    7    64 FORESTVILLE AVE     2:31 P.M.

Bus 005 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

005    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

005    3    246 CAMP ST :1    2:58 P.M.

005    4    152 CAMP ST (AT THE STOP SIGN)    2:59 P.M.

005    5    48 BRADLEY ST     3:00 P.M.

005    6    22 BRADLEY ST     3:00 P.M.

005    7    CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST :1    3:02 P.M.

005    8    CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE     3:03 P.M.

005    9    33 UNIONVILLE AVE     3:04 P.M.

005    10    CRNR DAVE ST & JUDE RD     3:04 P.M.

005    11    CRNR JUDE RD & GRANGER LN     3:05 P.M.

005    12    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & DICKMAN RD     3:07 P.M.

005    13    6 JOHNSON AVE     3:07 P.M.

005    14    CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD     3:08 P.M.

005    15    69 NORTHWEST DR     3:10 P.M.

005    16    CRNR PROVENCHER DR & CASCIELLO DR     3:11 P.M.

005    17    CRNR BUTTERNUT LN & FARMHILL DR     3:12 P.M.

Bus 005 Toffolon Elementary School P.M.:

005    2    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    3:30 P.M.

005    3    256 CAMP ST     3:32 P.M.

005    4    226 CAMP ST     3:32 P.M.

005    5    186 CAMP ST     3:33 P.M.

005    6    168 CAMP ST     3:33 P.M.

005    7    CRNR CAMP ST & BRADLEY ST (AT STOP SIGN)    3:34 P.M.

005    8    48 BRADLEY ST     3:34 P.M.

005    9    17 BRADLEY ST     3:35 P.M.

005    10    CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST :2    3:37 P.M.

005    11    11 CAMP ST     3:38 P.M.

005    12    CRNR CAMP ST & CORBAN AVE :2    3:38 P.M.

005    13    69 FRANKLIN AVE :1    3:40 P.M.

005    14    2 BRUCE AVE     3:40 P.M.

005    15    14 BRUCE AVE     3:41 P.M.

005    16    188 N WASHINGTON ST     3:42 P.M.

005    17    CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE     3:43 P.M.

005    18    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & GRANGER LN     3:44 P.M.

005    19    CRNR JUDE RD & DAVE ST     3:45 P.M.

005    20    CRNR GRANGER LN & JULIE RD     3:46 P.M.

Bus 006 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

006    1    CRNR PARK ST & BROAD ST     7:23 A.M.

006    2    CRNR PARK ST & NEWTON AVE :1    7:24 A.M.

006    3    CRNR SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & CAROL DR-NORTH END    7:27 A.M.

006    4    CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & MOUNTAINVIEW DR 0606    7:29 A.M.

006    5    133 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD     7:30 A.M.

006    6    466 EAST ST :2    7:33 A.M.

006    7    CRNR EAST ST & SPRING ST     7:36 A.M.

006    8    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 006 Wheeler Elementary School A.M.:

006    1    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & BETSY RD     8:13 A.M.

006    2    23 CASSIDY DR     8:15 A.M.

006    3    36 HARDWOOD ST     8:16 A.M.

006    4    20 WOODSIDE LN     8:17 A.M.

006    5    CRNR WOODSIDE LN & ASHFORD RD     8:18 A.M.

006    6    39 FARMINGTON AVE     8:21 A.M.

006    7    22 NORTON PL     8:23 A.M.

006    8    75 ROBERTS EXT ST     8:25 A.M.

006    9    CRNR CLEVELAND ST & USHER AVE     8:27 A.M.

006    10    CRNR CLEVELAND ST & MAIDEN LN     8:28 A.M.

006    11    WHEELER SCHOOL - 03    8:30 A.M.

Bus 006 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

006    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

006    3    CRNR PARK ST & BROAD ST     3:03 P.M.

006    4    CRNR PARK ST & NEWTON AVE :1    3:04 P.M.

006    5    CRNR SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & CAROL DR-NORTH END    3:07 P.M.

006    6    CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & MOUNTAINVIEW DR 0606    3:08 P.M.

006    7    133 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD     3:09 P.M.

006    8    466 EAST ST :2    3:13 P.M.

006    9    CRNR EAST ST & SPRING ST     3:15 P.M.

Bus 006 Wheeler Elementary School P.M.:

006    2    WHEELER SCHOOL - 03    3:30 P.M.

006    3    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & BETSY RD     3:31 P.M.

006    4    23 CASSIDY DR     3:32 P.M.

006    5    36 HARDWOOD ST     3:34 P.M.

006    6    20 WOODSIDE LN     3:35 P.M.

006    7    CRNR WOODSIDE LN & ASHFORD RD     3:35 P.M.

006    8    39 FARMINGTON AVE     3:39 P.M.

006    9    22 NORTON PL     3:41 P.M.

006    10    75 ROBERTS EXT ST     3:43 P.M.

006    11    CRNR CLEVELAND ST & USHER AVE     3:45 P.M.

006    12    CRNR CLEVELAND ST & MAIDEN LN     3:46 P.M.

Bus 007 Plainville High School A.M.:

007    1    201 UNIONVILLE AVE     6:57 A.M.

007    2    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & PROVENCHER DR    6:58 A.M.

007    3    CRNR MAXINE RD & CRESTWOOD LN     6:59 A.M.

007    4    CRNR PHELAN RD & SHIRLEY CT     7:01 A.M.

007    5    CRNR CAMP ST & MAXINE RD     7:02 A.M.

007    6    CRNR FLORENCE LN & ROSEWOOD     7:03 A.M.

007    7    CRNR FLORENCE LN & BERNICE CT     7:04 A.M.

007    8    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & FARMHILL DR    7:06 A.M.

007    9    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:15 A.M.

Bus 007 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

007    1    CRNR WHITING ST & RACE AVE     7:29 A.M.

007    2    CRNR WHITING ST & HOMESTEAD AVE     7:30 A.M.

007    3    CRNR RUSSELL AVE & ROOSEVELT ST     7:31 A.M.

007    4    CRNR ROOSEVELT ST & EAST ST     7:32 A.M.

007    5    CRNR TWINING ST & ALDERSON AVE     7:34 A.M.

007    6    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & DUVAL LN     7:36 A.M.

007    7    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT :1    7:37 A.M.

007    8    168 S WASHINGTON ST     7:37 A.M.

007    9    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & PRIOR AVE     7:38 A.M.

007    10    80 S WASHINGTON ST     7:39 A.M.

007    11    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 007 Toffolon Elementary School A.M.:

007    1    CRNR RED STONE HILL & ORCHARD LN     8:02 A.M.

007    2    CRNR RED STONE HILL & ROGERS RD     8:03 A.M.

007    3    CRNR NORTON TRL & ROSEANNE LN     8:04 A.M.

007    4    100 NORTON PARK RD     8:05 A.M.

007    5    100 TOWN LINE RD     8:08 A.M.

007    6    194 RED STONE HILL     8:09 A.M.

007    7    181 RED STONE HILL     8:09 A.M.

007    8    162 RED STONE HILL     8:10 A.M.

007    9    29 SKYLINE DR     8:12 A.M.

007    10    150 RED STONE HILL     8:12 A.M.

007    11    147 RED STONE HILL     8:13 A.M.

007    12    137 RED STONE HILL     8:13 A.M.

007    13    19 W BROAD ST     8:15 A.M.

007    14    45 WEST BROAD     8:16 A.M.

007    15    17 CORNELL ST     8:16 A.M.

007    16    CRNR BOHEMIA ST & PRENTICE ST     8:17 A.M.

007    17    CRNR FOREST ST & PRENTICE ST     8:18 A.M.

007    18    CRNR FOREST ST & FAIRBANKS ST :2    8:18 A.M.

007    19    282 W MAIN ST     8:19 A.M.

007    20    60 BOHEMIA ST DC    8:20 A.M.

007    21    28 WILSON ST     8:21 A.M.

007    22    CRNR CROSS ST & HUGHES ST :1    8:22 A.M.

007    23    CRNR W MAIN ST & BECKWITH DR :1    8:23 A.M.

007    24    260 W MAIN ST     8:23 A.M.

007    25    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    8:30 A.M.

Bus 007 Plainville High School P.M.:

007    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

007    3    201 UNIONVILLE AVE     2:26 P.M.

007    4    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & PROVENCHER DR    2:27 P.M.

007    5    CRNR MAXINE RD & CRESTWOOD LN     2:28 P.M.

007    6    CRNR PHELAN RD & SHIRLEY CT     2:30 P.M.

007    7    CRNR CAMP ST & MAXINE RD     2:31 P.M.

007    8    CRNR FLORENCE LN & ROSEWOOD     2:32 P.M.

007    9    CRNR FLORENCE LN & BERNICE CT     2:33 P.M.

007    10    CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & FARMHILL DR    2:36 P.M.

Bus 007 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

007    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

007    3    80 S WASHINGTON ST     3:01 P.M.

007    4    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & PRIOR AVE     3:02 P.M.

007    5    CRNR WHITING ST & RACE AVE     3:06 P.M.

007    6    CRNR WHITING ST & HOMESTEAD AVE     3:07 P.M.

007    7    CRNR RUSSELL AVE & ROOSEVELT ST     3:09 P.M.

007    8    CRNR ROOSEVELT ST & EAST ST     3:10 P.M.

007    9    CRNR TWINING ST & ALDERSON AVE     3:11 P.M.

007    10    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & DUVAL LN     3:13 P.M.

007    11    CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT :1    3:14 P.M.

007    12    168 S WASHINGTON ST     3:15 P.M.

Bus 007 Toffolon Elementary School P.M.:

007    2    TOFFOLON SCHOOL - 02    3:30 P.M.

007    3    CRNR RED STONE HILL & ORCHARD LN     3:37 P.M.

007    4    CRNR RED STONE HILL & ROGERS RD     3:37 P.M.

007    5    CRNR NORTON TRL & ROSEANNE LN     3:38 P.M.

007    6    100 NORTON PARK RD     3:39 P.M.

007    7    100 TOWN LINE RD     3:43 P.M.

007    8    194 RED STONE HILL     3:43 P.M.

007    9    181 RED STONE HILL     3:44 P.M.

007    10    162 RED STONE HILL     3:45 P.M.

007    11    29 SKYLINE DR     3:46 P.M.

007    12    150 RED STONE HILL     3:47 P.M.

007    13    147 RED STONE HILL     3:47 P.M.

007    14    137 RED STONE HILL     3:48 P.M.

007    15    19 W BROAD ST     3:49 P.M.

007    16    45 WEST BROAD     3:50 P.M.

007    17    17 CORNELL ST     3:50 P.M.

007    18    CRNR BOHEMIA ST & PRENTICE ST     3:51 P.M.

007    19    CRNR FOREST ST & PRENTICE ST     3:52 P.M.

007    20    CRNR FOREST ST & FAIRBANKS ST :2    3:53 P.M.

007    21    282 W MAIN ST     3:53 P.M.

007    22    60 BOHEMIA ST DC    3:54 P.M.

007    23    28 WILSON ST     3:55 P.M.

007    24    CRNR CROSS ST & HUGHES ST :1    3:56 P.M.

007    25    CRNR W MAIN ST & BECKWITH DR :1    3:57 P.M.

007    26    260 W MAIN ST     3:58 P.M.

Bus 008 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

008    1    CRNR LINDEN ST & E BROAD ST    7:24 A.M.

008    2    CRNR LINDEN ST & MILFORD ST     7:26 A.M.

008    3    CRNR MAPLE ST & HOUGH ST    7:30 A.M.

008    4    CRNR MAPLE ST & PUBLIC PARKING LOT DWY 0606    7:32 A.M.

008    5    129 W MAIN ST     7:35 A.M.

008    6    CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CORBAN AVE     7:39 A.M.

008    7    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 008 Linden Elementary School A.M.:

008    1    23 W MAIN ST     8:31 A.M.

008    2    63 PIERCE ST     8:32 A.M.

008    3    CRNR CANAL ST & BROAD ST     8:33 A.M.

008    4    9 CANAL ST     8:34 A.M.

008    5    135 W MAIN ST     8:35 A.M.

008    6    CRNR BROAD ST & PEARL ST     8:36 A.M.

008    7    118 BROAD ST     8:37 A.M.

008    8    PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST     8:38 A.M.

008    9    CRNR BROAD ST & CHURCH ST     8:40 A.M.

008    10    CRNR CHURCH ST & W MAIN ST     8:41 A.M.

008    11    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    8:45 A.M.

Bus 008 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

008    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

008    3    CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CORBAN AVE     2:59 P.M.

008    4    CRNR LINDEN ST & E BROAD ST    3:04 P.M.

008    5    CRNR LINDEN ST & MILFORD ST     3:06 P.M.

008    6    CRNR MAPLE ST & HOUGH ST    3:08 P.M.

008    7    CRNR MAPLE ST & PUBLIC PARKING LOT DWY 0606    3:09 P.M.

008    8    129 W MAIN ST     3:12 P.M.

Bus 008 Linden Elementary School P.M.:

008    2    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    3:43 P.M.

008    5    74 Farmington Avenue     3:47 P.M.

008    6    YMCA - WHEELER SCH - 75 WHEELER SCHOOL DWY    3:49 P.M.

008    7    YMCA DRIVEWAY - 149 FARMINGTON AVE     3:50 P.M.

008    8    23 W MAIN ST     3:55 P.M.

008    9    63 PIERCE ST     3:56 P.M.

008    10    CRNR CANAL ST & BROAD ST     3:57 P.M.

008    11    9 CANAL ST     3:58 P.M.

008    12    135 W MAIN ST     3:59 P.M.

008    13    CRNR BROAD ST & PEARL ST     4:00 P.M.

008    14    118 BROAD ST     4:01 P.M.

008    15    PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST     4:02 P.M.

008    16    CRNR BROAD ST & CHURCH ST     4:03 P.M.

008    17    CRNR CHURCH ST & W MAIN ST     4:05 P.M.

Bus 009 Plainville High School A.M.:

009    1    CRNR CAMP ST & BRADLEY ST     6:53 A.M.

009    2    182 CAMP ST     6:54 A.M.

009    3    246 CAMP ST     6:55 A.M.

009    4    292 CAMP ST :1    6:55 A.M.

009    5    CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING     6:55 A.M.

009    6    366 CAMP ST     6:57 A.M.

009    7    CRNR HILLTOP RD & GLENNWOOD DR     6:58 A.M.

009    8    CRNR BEL AIRE DR & TIMBER HILL RD     7:00 A.M.

009    9    CRNR TIMBER HILL RD & TIMBER LN     7:02 A.M.

009    10    CRNR NORTHWEST DR & NORTH GATE RD     7:05 A.M.

009    11    101 NORTHWEST DR     7:06 A.M.

009    12    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:15 A.M.

Bus 009 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

009    1    CRNR STILLWELL DR & PERSHING DR WEST END    7:28 A.M.

009    2    CRNR STILLWELL DR & LAUREL CT     7:30 A.M.

009    3    CRNR STILLWELL DR & STREMLAU AVE     7:30 A.M.

009    4    CRNR ROSEMONT DR & STILLWELL DR     7:31 A.M.

009    5    CRNR TESTA DR & PICKNEY AVE     7:32 A.M.

009    6    CRNR PICKNEY AVE & ROSEMONT DR     7:34 A.M.

009    7    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 009 Linden Elementary School A.M.:

009    1    CRNR PICKNEY AVE & SUNSET AVE     8:12 A.M.

009    2    CRNR LENA AVE & JAMES PL :1    8:13 A.M.

009    3    CRNR ARCADIA AVE & FIELD ST     8:14 A.M.

009    4    CRNR PICKNEY AVE & GILBERTE ST     8:15 A.M.

009    5    CRNR PICKNEY AVE & ROSEMONT DR :1    8:16 A.M.

009    6    25 TERRA RD (DWY ON ROSEMONT)    8:17 A.M.

009    7    301 STILLWELL DR     8:18 A.M.

009    8    CRNR STILLWELL DR & STREMLAU AVE :1    8:19 A.M.

009    9    CRNR STILLWELL DR & HALE CT     8:19 A.M.

009    10    57 WAYNE DR     8:20 A.M.

009    11    8 WAYNE DR     8:21 A.M.

009    12    CRNR STILLWELL DR & SHERIDAN CT     8:21 A.M.

009    13    85 PERSHING DR     8:23 A.M.

009    14    8 PERSHING DR     8:24 A.M.

009    15    34 STILLWELL DR     8:25 A.M.

009    16    CRNR DIAMOND AVE & DIAMOND TER     8:26 A.M.

009    17    CRNR LAUREL CT & DIAMOND AVE :1    8:27 A.M.

009    18    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    8:30 A.M.

Bus 009 Plainville High School Plainville High School P.M.

009    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

009    3    CRNR CAMP ST & BRADLEY ST     2:24 P.M.

009    4    182 CAMP ST     2:24 P.M.

009    5    246 CAMP ST     2:25 P.M.

009    6    292 CAMP ST :1    2:26 P.M.

009    7    CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING     2:26 P.M.

009    8    366 CAMP ST     2:28 P.M.

009    9    CRNR HILLTOP RD & GLENNWOOD DR     2:29 P.M.

009    10    CRNR BEL AIRE DR & TIMBER HILL RD     2:31 P.M.

009    11    CRNR TIMBER HILL RD & TIMBER LN     2:32 P.M.

009    12    CRNR NORTHWEST DR & NORTH GATE RD     2:35 P.M.

009    13    101 NORTHWEST DR     2:37 P.M.

Bus 009 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

009    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

009    3    CRNR STILLWELL DR & PERSHING DR WEST END    3:04 P.M.

009    4    CRNR STILLWELL DR & LAUREL CT     3:06 P.M.

009    5    CRNR STILLWELL DR & STREMLAU AVE     3:07 P.M.

009    6    CRNR ROSEMONT DR & STILLWELL DR     3:08 P.M.

009    7    CRNR TESTA DR & PICKNEY AVE     3:09 P.M.

009    8    CRNR PICKNEY AVE & ROSEMONT DR     3:10 P.M.

Bus 009 Linden Elementary School P.M.:

009    2    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    3:43 P.M.

009    3    CRNR PICKNEY AVE & SUNSET AVE     3:48 P.M.

009    4    CRNR LENA AVE & JAMES PL :1    3:49 P.M.

009    5    CRNR ARCADIA AVE & FIELD ST     3:51 P.M.

009    6    CRNR PICKNEY AVE & GILBERTE ST     3:52 P.M.

009    7    CRNR PICKNEY AVE & ROSEMONT DR :1    3:53 P.M.

009    8    25 TERRA RD (DWY ON ROSEMONT)    3:53 P.M.

009    9    301 STILLWELL DR     3:54 P.M.

009    10    CRNR STILLWELL DR & STREMLAU AVE :1    3:55 P.M.

009    11    CRNR STILLWELL DR & HALE CT     3:56 P.M.

009    12    57 WAYNE DR     3:57 P.M.

009    13    8 WAYNE DR     3:57 P.M.

009    14    CRNR STILLWELL DR & SHERIDAN CT     3:58 P.M.

009    15    85 PERSHING DR     3:59 P.M.

009    16    8 PERSHING DR     4:01 P.M.

009    17    34 STILLWELL DR     4:02 P.M.

009    18    CRNR DIAMOND AVE & DIAMOND TER     4:03 P.M.

009    19    CRNR LAUREL CT & DIAMOND AVE :1    4:04 P.M.

Bus 010 Plainville High School A.M.:

010    1    88 NEW BRITAIN AVE     6:57 A.M.

010    2    126 NEW BRITAIN AVE     6:57 A.M.

010    3    CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE & COLONIAL CT     6:59 A.M.

010    4    CRNR METACOMET RD & BLACK BIRCH RD :1    7:01 A.M.

010    5    CRNR MOHAWK RD & SENECA RD :1    7:02 A.M.

010    6    CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD NORTH    7:04 A.M.

010    7    95 METACOMET RD     7:05 A.M.

010    8    CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06    7:06 A.M.

010    9    CRNR PINNACLE RD & FARMSTEAD LN     7:08 A.M.

010    10    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:15 A.M.

Bus 010 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

010    1    CRNR ARCADIA AVE & HIGGINS AVE     7:27 A.M.

010    2    CRNR LENA AVE & JAMES PL :1    7:29 A.M.

010    3    CRNR TOMLINSON AVE & LOOMIS AVE     7:32 A.M.

010    4    190 TOMLINSON AVE     7:33 A.M.

010    5    CRNR LAUREL CT & DIAMOND AVE     7:34 A.M.

010    6    CRNR PIERCE ST & BROAD ST     7:37 A.M.

010    7    CRNR CANAL ST & BROAD ST     7:38 A.M.

010    8    CRNR BROAD ST & CHURCH ST     7:39 A.M.

010    9    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 010 Linden Elementary School A.M.:

010    1    63 TOMLINSON AVE     8:17 A.M.

010    2    190 TOMLINSON AVE     8:18 A.M.

010    3    56 WHITE OAK AVE     8:21 A.M.

010    4    86 WHITE OAK AVE :1    8:22 A.M.

010    5    CRNR HOBSON AVE & WOODFORD EXT AVE     8:23 A.M.

010    6    CRNR LINDA DR & WESTWOOD AVE     8:24 A.M.

010    7    11 LINDA DR     8:24 A.M.

010    8    CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD     8:25 A.M.

010    9    CRNR MARIA RD & LEDGE RD     8:26 A.M.

010    10    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    8:30 A.M.

Bus 010 Plainville High School P.M.:

010    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

010    3    88 NEW BRITAIN AVE     2:21 P.M.

010    4    126 NEW BRITAIN AVE     2:22 P.M.

010    5    CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE & COLONIAL CT     2:23 P.M.

010    6    CRNR METACOMET RD & BLACK BIRCH RD :1    2:25 P.M.

010    7    CRNR MOHAWK RD & SENECA RD :1    2:26 P.M.

010    8    CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD NORTH    2:28 P.M.

010    9    95 METACOMET RD     2:29 P.M.

010    10    CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06    2:31 P.M.

010    11    CRNR PINNACLE RD & FARMSTEAD LN     2:32 P.M.

Bus 010 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

010    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

010    3    CRNR PIERCE ST & BROAD ST     3:02 P.M.

010    4    CRNR CANAL ST & BROAD ST     3:02 P.M.

010    5    CRNR BROAD ST & CHURCH ST     3:03 P.M.

010    6    CRNR LAUREL CT & DIAMOND AVE     3:06 P.M.

010    7    190 TOMLINSON AVE     3:08 P.M.

010    8    CRNR TOMLINSON AVE & LOOMIS AVE     3:09 P.M.

010    9    CRNR LENA AVE & JAMES PL :1    3:11 P.M.

010    10    CRNR ARCADIA AVE & HIGGINS AVE     3:14 P.M.

Bus 010 Linden Elementary School P.M.:

010    2    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    3:43 P.M.

010    5    63 TOMLINSON AVE     3:45 P.M.

010    6    190 TOMLINSON AVE     3:47 P.M.

010    7    56 WHITE OAK AVE     3:50 P.M.

010    8    86 WHITE OAK AVE :1    3:51 P.M.

010    9    CRNR HOBSON AVE & WOODFORD EXT AVE     3:52 P.M.

010    10    CRNR LINDA DR & WESTWOOD AVE     3:53 P.M.

010    11    11 LINDA DR     3:54 P.M.

010    12    CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD     3:54 P.M.

010    13    CRNR MARIA RD & LEDGE RD     3:55 P.M.

Bus 011 Plainville High School A.M.:

011    1    142 COOKE ST     7:02 A.M.

011    2    160 COOKE ST     7:03 A.M.

011    3    CRNR COOKE ST & DOGWOOD RD     7:03 A.M.

011    4    CRNR COOKE ST & RELIANCE RD     7:05 A.M.

011    5    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ASHFORD RD :4    7:07 A.M.

011    6    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & NORTHAMPTON LN     7:09 A.M.

011    7    CRNR CLEVELAND ST & FARMINGTON AVE     7:11 A.M.

011    8    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:15 A.M.

Bus 011 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

011    1    24 FORESTVILLE AVE     7:30 A.M.

011    2    CRNR W MAIN ST & BOHEMIA ST     7:31 A.M.

011    3    60 BOHEMIA ST DC    7:31 A.M.

011    4    CRNR CROSS ST & HUGHES ST :1    7:32 A.M.

011    5    CRNR W MAIN ST & BECKWITH DR     7:33 A.M.

011    6    CRNR FOREST ST & FAIRBANKS ST :1    7:35 A.M.

011    7    30 W BROAD ST     7:36 A.M.

011    8    CRNR BROAD ST & HEMINGWAY ST     7:37 A.M.

011    9    CRNR BROAD ST & PEARL ST     7:38 A.M.

011    10    CRNR S CANAL ST & BROAD ST     7:39 A.M.

011    11    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 011 Wheeler Elementary School A.M.:

011    1    PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST     8:09 A.M.

011    2    141 WHITING ST     8:12 A.M.

011    3    CRNR WHITING ST & NORTH ST     8:13 A.M.

011    4    311 EAST ST     8:14 A.M.

011    5    CRNR ALDERSON AVE & ATWOOD ST     8:16 A.M.

011    6    CRNR ATWOOD ST & BARTLETT ST     8:16 A.M.

011    7    CRNR TWINING ST & BASSWOOD ST     8:17 A.M.

011    8    CRNR ROOSEVELT ST & RUSSELL AVE     8:18 A.M.

011    9    34 BURNSIDE AVE     8:19 A.M.

011    10    CRNR WHITING ST & SOUTH AVE     8:20 A.M.

011    11    GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE    8:20 A.M.

011    12    CRNR RACE AVE & PARK ST     8:21 A.M.

011    13    CRNR WHITING ST & HILLSIDE AVE SO CRNR    8:22 A.M.

011    14    CRNR PARK ST & NEWTON AVE     8:24 A.M.

011    15    CRNR PARK ST & TOMLINSON AVE     8:25 A.M.

011    16    WHEELER SCHOOL - 03    8:30 A.M.

Bus 011 Wheeler/Linden Elementary School A.M.:

011    1    YMCA - WHEELER SCH - 75 WHEELER SCHOOL DWY    8:38 A.M.

011    2    YMCA DRIVEWAY - 149 FARMINGTON AVE     8:40 A.M.

011    3    74 Farmington Avenue     8:41 A.M.

011    4    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    8:45 A.M.

Bus 011 Plainville High School P.M.:

011    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

011    3    142 COOKE ST     2:23 P.M.

011    4    160 COOKE ST     2:23 P.M.

011    5    CRNR COOKE ST & DOGWOOD RD     2:24 P.M.

011    6    CRNR COOKE ST & RELIANCE RD     2:26 P.M.

011    7    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ASHFORD RD :4    2:28 P.M.

011    8    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & NORTHAMPTON LN     2:30 P.M.

011    9    CRNR CLEVELAND ST & FARMINGTON AVE     2:32 P.M.

Bus 011 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

011    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:55 P.M.

011    3    24 FORESTVILLE AVE     3:02 P.M.

011    4    CRNR W MAIN ST & BOHEMIA ST     3:03 P.M.

011    5    60 BOHEMIA ST DC    3:03 P.M.

011    6    CRNR CROSS ST & HUGHES ST :1    3:04 P.M.

011    7    CRNR W MAIN ST & BECKWITH DR     3:06 P.M.

011    8    CRNR FOREST ST & FAIRBANKS ST :1    3:07 P.M.

011    9    30 W BROAD ST     3:08 P.M.

011    10    CRNR BROAD ST & HEMINGWAY ST     3:09 P.M.

011    11    CRNR BROAD ST & PEARL ST     3:10 P.M.

011    12    CRNR S CANAL ST & BROAD ST     3:12 P.M.

Bus 011 Wheeler Elementary School P.M.:

011    2    WHEELER SCHOOL - 03    3:30 P.M.

011    3    PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST     3:37 P.M.

011    4    141 WHITING ST     3:39 P.M.

011    5    CRNR WHITING ST & NORTH ST     3:40 P.M.

011    6    311 EAST ST     3:41 P.M.

011    7    CRNR ALDERSON AVE & ATWOOD ST     3:43 P.M.

011    8    CRNR ATWOOD ST & BARTLETT ST     3:44 P.M.

011    9    CRNR TWINING ST & BASSWOOD ST     3:44 P.M.

011    10    CRNR ROOSEVELT ST & RUSSELL AVE     3:45 P.M.

011    11    34 BURNSIDE AVE     3:47 P.M.

011    12    CRNR WHITING ST & SOUTH AVE     3:48 P.M.

011    13    GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE    3:48 P.M.

011    14    CRNR RACE AVE & PARK ST     3:50 P.M.

011    15    CRNR WHITING ST & HILLSIDE AVE SO CRNR    3:50 P.M.

011    16    CRNR PARK ST & NEWTON AVE     3:52 P.M.

011    17    CRNR PARK ST & TOMLINSON AVE     3:53 P.M.

Bus 012 Plainville High School A.M.:

012    1    CRNR JEFFERSON ST & TRUMBULL AVE     7:03 A.M.

012    2    CRNR ROCKWELL AV & WILLIAMS ST :1    7:05 A.M.

012    3    CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & COTTAGE ST     7:06 A.M.

012    4    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CASSIDY DR     7:08 A.M.

012    5    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    7:15 A.M.

Bus 012 Middle School of Plainville A.M.:

012    1    CRNR MILFORD EXT ST & DALLAS AVE     7:27 A.M.

012    2    CRNR MILFORD EXT ST & MERILINE AVE     7:28 A.M.

012    3    36 WHITE OAK AVE     7:30 A.M.

012    4    56 WHITE OAK AVE     7:30 A.M.

012    5    CRNR HOBSON AVE & WESTWOOD AVE     7:31 A.M.

012    6    CRNR LINDA DR & KRISTEN LN     7:32 A.M.

012    7    CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD     7:33 A.M.

012    8    357 WOODFORD AVE     7:35 A.M.

012    9    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    7:45 A.M.

Bus 012 Linden Elementary School A.M.:

012    1    CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVEREDGE CT     8:20 A.M.

012    2    CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVER ST     8:21 A.M.

012    3    CRNR TESTA DR & PICKNEY AVE :1    8:22 A.M.

012    4    CRNR ROSEMONT DR & PINECREST DR :1    8:23 A.M.

012    5    CRNR ROSEMONT DR & CANTERBURY LN     8:24 A.M.

012    6    5 ROSEMONT DR     8:25 A.M.

012    7    CRNR MEADOWLARK LN & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR     8:26 A.M.

012    8    126 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD     8:26 A.M.

012    9    CRNR CAROL DR & SHUTTLEMEADOW RD     8:27 A.M.

012    10    CRNR MEADOWLAND CIR & CAROL DR     8:28 A.M.

012    11    52 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD     8:29 A.M.

012    12    GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE    8:31 A.M.

012    13    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    8:35 A.M.

Bus 012 Plainville High School P.M.:

012    2    PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 05    2:18 P.M.

012    3    CRNR JEFFERSON ST & TRUMBULL AVE     2:21 P.M.

012    4    CRNR ROCKWELL AV & WILLIAMS ST :1    2:23 P.M.

012    5    CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & COTTAGE ST     2:24 P.M.

012    6    CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CASSIDY DR     2:27 P.M.

Bus 012 Middle School of Plainville P.M.:

012    2    MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE - 04    2:45 P.M.

012    5    CRNR MILFORD EXT ST & DALLAS AVE     2:55 P.M.

012    6    CRNR MILFORD EXT ST & MERILINE AVE     2:56 P.M.

012    7    36 WHITE OAK AVE     2:58 P.M.

012    8    56 WHITE OAK AVE     2:58 P.M.

012    9    CRNR HOBSON AVE & WESTWOOD AVE     2:59 P.M.

012    10    CRNR LINDA DR & KRISTEN LN     3:00 P.M.

012    11    CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD     3:01 P.M.

012    12    357 WOODFORD AVE     3:03 P.M.

Bus 012 Linden Elementary School P.M.:

012    2    LINDEN ST SCHOOL - 01    3:43 P.M.

012    3    GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE    3:47 P.M.

012    4    CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVEREDGE CT     3:50 P.M.

012    5    CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVER ST     3:51 P.M.

012    6    CRNR TESTA DR & PICKNEY AVE :1    3:52 P.M.

012    7    CRNR ROSEMONT DR & PINECREST DR :1    3:53 P.M.

012    8    CRNR ROSEMONT DR & CANTERBURY LN     3:54 P.M.

012    9    5 ROSEMONT DR     3:55 P.M.

012    10    CRNR MEADOWLARK LN & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR     3:55 P.M.

012    11    126 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD     3:56 P.M.

012    12    CRNR CAROL DR & SHUTTLEMEADOW RD     3:57 P.M.

012    13    CRNR MEADOWLAND CIR & CAROL DR     3:58 P.M.

012    14    52 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD     3:59 P.M.

-    Plainville Community Schools



Posted in The Bristol Press, on Wednesday, 23 August 2017 15:57. Updated: Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:00.